Name: Rüdiger Selig

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
38868.031856
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1152017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-131.1onedayLink
32017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-031.HConedayLink
442017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
742015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
372017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1282017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-12WTmultiLink
272017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-11WTmultiLink
852017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-10WTmultiLink
212017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1592017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-08WTmultiLink
622017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-07WTmultiLink
382017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-30WTonedayLink
432017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-25CNmultiLink
152017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-182.1multiLink
772017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-172.1multiLink
882017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-162.1multiLink
172017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-152.1multiLink
1012017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-111.1onedayLink
1092017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
1272017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
1272017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
1262017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
1332017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1642015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-02WTonedayLink
42017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
582017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1002017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Katusha2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
932017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-22WTonedayLink
602017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-171.1onedayLink
72017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-151.HConedayLink
722017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
732015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Katusha2017-02-281.HConedayLink
102015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2017-02-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Katusha2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-121.1onedayLink
732017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-29WTonedayLink
392017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
92016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-11WTmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-10WTmultiLink
1602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-09WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-08WTmultiLink
1552016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-07WTmultiLink
1552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-07WTmultiLink
22016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-05WTmultiLink
1322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-04WTmultiLink
1462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-03WTmultiLink
1702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-02WTmultiLink
1542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-01WTmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-31WTmultiLink
1602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-29WTmultiLink
1792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-28WTmultiLink
1772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-27WTmultiLink
1802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-26WTmultiLink
1822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-25WTmultiLink
1782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-24WTmultiLink
1912016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-23WTmultiLink
942016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-22WTmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-21WTmultiLink
1052016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-132.1multiLink
1072016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-122.1multiLink
1122016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-112.1multiLink
362016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-102.1multiLink
532016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-312.HCmultiLink
1032016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-302.HCmultiLink
792016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-292.HCmultiLink
672016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-282.HCmultiLink
72016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-272.HCmultiLink
242016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-26CNmultiLink
22016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-192.1multiLink
902016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-182.1multiLink
1002016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-162.1multiLink
352016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-121.1onedayLink
182016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-292.HCmultiLink
842016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1492016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1082016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-20WTmultiLink
62016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-19WTmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-13WTmultiLink
82016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-11WTmultiLink
272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-09WTmultiLink
22016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-06WTmultiLink
342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-05WTmultiLink
932016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-10WTonedayLink
722016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-061.HConedayLink
742016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-25WTonedayLink
1052016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-281.HConedayLink
1142016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1232016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-192.HCmultiLink
272016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1322016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1022016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-162.HCmultiLink
392016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-311.1onedayLink
882016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Katusha2015-10-042.1multiLink
82015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-10-032.1multiLink
272015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-10-022.1multiLink
92015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-10-012.1multiLink
1152015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-302.1multiLink
822015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-16WTmultiLink
862015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1312015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1412015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-08-13WTmultiLink
72015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-12WTmultiLink
112015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-08-11WTmultiLink
162015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
862015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
92015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Team Katusha2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
842015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
742015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Team Katusha2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
1552015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Katusha2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
662015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-06-28CNmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Team Katusha2015-06-192.1multiLink
662015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Team Katusha2015-06-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
452015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
452015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
152015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
632015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Katusha2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
22015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
822015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
542015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
1002015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
132015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
862015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-03-082.1multiLink
1582015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Katusha2015-03-072.1multiLink
1522015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Katusha2015-03-062.1multiLink
32015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-222.1multiLink
1292015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-02-212.1multiLink
1052015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-202.1multiLink
1152015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-192.1multiLink
142015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-02-182.1multiLink
432015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
1152014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-05-282.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2014-05-252.HCstageLink
802014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-05-232.HCstageLink
842014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-05-222.HCstageLink
1002014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2014-05-212.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Katusha Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
752014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1042014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
982014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
1012014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1312014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1072014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1182014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-202.HCstageLink
132014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1082014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-182.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1252014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-132.HCstageLink
602014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-02-122.HCstageLink
912014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-02-112.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-02-102.HCstageLink
202014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
82013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Katusha2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Katusha2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Katusha2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
542013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1332013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
452013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Katusha2013-08-312.1stageLink
1052013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Katusha2013-08-302.1stageLink
1172013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-182.1stageLink
1022013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-172.1stageLink
92013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Katusha2013-08-162.1stageLink
362013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-112.1stageLink
142013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Katusha2013-08-102.1stageLink
192013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-092.1stageLink
32013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Katusha2013-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-08-042.HCstageLink
662013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Katusha2013-08-032.HCstageLink
882013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha2013-08-032.HCstageLink
502013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Katusha2013-08-022.HCstageLink
462013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Katusha2013-08-012.HCstageLink
162013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha2013-07-312.HCstageLink
1062013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-242.HCstageLink
992013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-232.HCstageLink
1162013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-222.HCstageLink
332013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-212.HCstageLink
882013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Katusha2013-07-202.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-07-072.HCstageLink
1162013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha2013-07-062.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-052.HCstageLink
1372013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Katusha2013-07-042.HCstageLink
1122013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Katusha2013-07-032.HCstageLink
302013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-07-022.HCstageLink
1412013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-012.HCstageLink
872013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Katusha2013-06-302.HCstageLink
242013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-06-23CNstageLink
722013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Katusha2013-06-162.HCstageLink
1002013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-152.HCstageLink
592013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-142.HCstageLink
1272013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Katusha2013-06-132.HCstageLink
792013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Katusha2013-06-122.HCstageLink
72013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
822013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
1072013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-192.1stageLink
302013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha2013-05-182.1stageLink
522013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha2013-05-172.1stageLink
602013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-162.1stageLink
1022013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-152.1stageLink
922013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Katusha2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
532013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
532013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-282.HCstageLink
832013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-03-282.HCstageLink
302013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-03-272.HCstageLink
262013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
562013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
1392013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Katusha2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1002013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-02-162.HCstageLink
1242013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-02-152.HCstageLink
1252013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Katusha2013-02-142.HCstageLink
662013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-02-132.HCstageLink
952013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-02-122.HCstageLink
412013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-02-112.HCstageLink
312013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-02-082.HCstageLink
1232013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-02-072.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-02-062.HCstageLink
712013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-02-052.HCstageLink
702013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Katusha2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
1162012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
372012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Katusha Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1092012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
542012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
82012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Germany2012-10-031.1onedayLink
162012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
252012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
342012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
162012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
332012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
822012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-09-012.1stageLink
1002012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-08-312.1stageLink
642012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1382012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Katusha Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
862012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1262012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
132012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1592012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
232012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
1312012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-07-16stageLink
1662012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-15stageLink
1202012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-14stageLink
392012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-13stageLink
1642012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Katusha Team2012-07-12stageLink
1842012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-11stageLink
1822012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-10stageLink
412012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-24stageLink
82012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-17stageLink
1152012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-06-16stageLink
162012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-15stageLink
1492012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-14stageLink
22012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-10onedayLink
102012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-27stageLink
1012012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-05-26stageLink
972012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-25stageLink
922012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-05-24stageLink
392012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-23stageLink
612012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-04-08onedayLink
182012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-04-04onedayLink
62012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Katusha Team2012-03-31onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-03-29stageLink
1552012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-03-29stageLink
1042012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-03-28stageLink
652012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-03-27stageLink
232012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Katusha Team2012-03-21onedayLink
1382012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2012-03-14onedayLink
1662012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-03-03stageLink
1152012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Katusha Team2012-03-02stageLink
282012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha Team2012-02-29onedayLink
122012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-02-19stageLink
1102012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-02-18stageLink
842012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-02-17stageLink
642012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-02-16stageLink
1132012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-02-15stageLink
912012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-02-14stageLink
322012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha2012-02-10stageLink
52012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2012-02-09stageLink
662012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2012-02-08stageLink
72012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2012-02-07stageLink
572012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
12011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-04onedayLink
122011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-02stageLink
52011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-01stageLink
142011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-30stageLink
32011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-29stageLink
42011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Germany2011-09-23stageLink
642011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Germany2011-09-11stageLink
122011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Germany2011-09-10stageLink
752011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Germany2011-09-09stageLink
322011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Germany2011-09-08stageLink
232011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Germany2011-09-07stageLink
112011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Germany2011-09-06stageLink
312011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Germany2011-09-05stageLink
482011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Germany2011-09-04stageLink
752011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-26stageLink
642011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-25stageLink
212011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-25stageLink
802011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-24stageLink
582011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Leopard Trek2011-08-23stageLink
1082011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-07stageLink
462011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-06stageLink
1012011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-06stageLink
1022011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-05stageLink
912011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-04stageLink
1112011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-03stageLink
42011 Dookola Mazowsza 2011 Stage 4: Szydlowiec (Mateusz Komar, Pol, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-07-30stageLink
42011 Dookola Mazowsza 2011 Stage 3: Zwolen - Szydlowiec 161km (Jaroslaw Kowalczyk, Pol, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-07-29stageLink
62011 Dookola Mazowsza 2011 Stage 2: Kozienice 163km (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-07-28stageLink
92011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Jenaer Rad-Vere2011-06-26stageLink
232011 German Road Championships 2011 U23 Time Trial: Neuwied 27.7km (Christopher Muche, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-06-24stageLink
202011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Germany2011-06-19stageLink
72011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Germany2011-06-18stageLink
262011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Germany2011-06-17stageLink
212011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Germany2011-06-16stageLink
22011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Germany2011-06-15stageLink
212011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Germany2011-06-14stageLink
42011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Germany2011-06-13stageLink
12011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-06-04stageLink
22011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-06-03stageLink
312011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-06-03stageLink
432011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-06-02stageLink
212011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)Jenatec Cycling2011-06-01stageLink
42011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)German National Team2011-05-22onedayLink
52011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-05-01onedayLink
142011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Germany2011-04-16onedayLink
112011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Germany2011-04-13onedayLink
582011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Germany2011-04-09onedayLink
142011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)German National Team2011-04-03stageLink
622011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)German National Team2011-04-02stageLink
642011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)German National Team2011-04-02stageLink
562011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)German National Team2011-04-01stageLink
662011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-03-20stageLink
1042011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-03-19stageLink
422011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-03-18stageLink
712011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Jenatec Cycling2011-03-17stageLink
752011 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec 2011 (Blaž Jarc, , won)Jenatec Cycling2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
32010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 4: Nowy Dw - Plock 167km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Jenatec Cycling2010-07-31stageLink
42010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 3: Nowe Miasto n. Pilica - Warszawa Wesola 133.8km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Jenatec Cycling2010-07-30stageLink
62010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 2: Zwole - Szydlowiec 162km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Jenatec Cycling2010-07-29stageLink
32010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 1: Siedlce - Kozienice 180.2km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Jenatec Cycling2010-07-28stageLink
92010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Prologue: Biala Podlaska 80km (Martin Hebik, Cze, won)Jenatec Cycling2010-07-27stageLink
122010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling Team2010-06-20stageLink
122010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling Team2010-06-202.2UstageLink
922010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling Team2010-06-19stageLink
922010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling Team2010-06-192.2UstageLink
322010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Jenatec Cycling Team2010-06-182.2UstageLink
322010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Jenatec Cycling Team2010-06-18stageLink
592010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling Team2010-06-172.2UstageLink
592010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling Team2010-06-17stageLink
112010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Jenatec Cycling Team2010-06-16stageLink
112010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Jenatec Cycling Team2010-06-162.2UstageLink
602010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Jenatec Cycling Team2010-06-15stageLink
602010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Jenatec Cycling Team2010-06-152.2UstageLink
482010 German Road Championships Under 23 Road Race: Erfurt 185.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling2010-06-13CNstageLink
22010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3b: 133.2km (Jochen Deweer, Belgium, won)Jenatec Cycling2010-05-232.2UstageLink
312010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3a: 16.4km (Marc Goos, Wv De Jonge Renner, won)Jenatec Cycling2010-05-232.2UstageLink
52010 Tour de Berlin Stage 2: 160km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling2010-05-222.2UstageLink
432010 Tour de Berlin Stage 1: 5.2km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Jenatec Cycling2010-05-212.2UstageLink
262010 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)Jenatec Cycling2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2008 Races
412008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 3 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Team Jenatec2008-07-312.2stageLink
152008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 2 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Team Jenatec2008-07-302.2stageLink
1062008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 1 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Team Jenatec2008-07-292.2stageLink
122008 Dookola Mazowsza Prologue (Martin Gründer, Ger, won)Team Jenatec2008-07-282.2stageLink
DNF2008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 3 (Martin Gründer, Ger, won)Team Jenatec2008-06-222.2stageLink
352008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 2 (Martin Gründer, Ger, won)Team Jenatec2008-06-212.2stageLink
462008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 1 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Jenatec2008-06-202.2stageLink
2007 Races
182007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Sachsen2007-07-282.HCstageLink
52007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Kenny Vandenheede, Bel, won)Sachsen2007-07-272.HCstageLink
DNF2007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sachsen2007-06-102.1stageLink
892007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Ricky Jørgensen, Den, won)Sachsen2007-06-092.1stageLink
432007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Sachsen2007-06-092.1stageLink
932007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sachsen2007-06-082.1stageLink
752007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Sachsen2007-06-072.1stageLink
DNF2007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Sasko2007-05-132.HCstageLink
592007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Sachsen2007-05-122.HCstageLink
602007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Sachsen2007-05-112.HCstageLink
332007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)Sachsen2007-05-112.HCstageLink
852007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)Sachsen2007-05-102.HCstageLink
372007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Sachsen2007-05-092.HCstageLink
2006 Races
312006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Sachsen2006-07-302.HCstageLink
882006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sachsen2006-07-292.HCstageLink
382006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Sachsen2006-07-292.HCstageLink
882006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Philipp Ries, Ger, won)Sachsen2006-07-282.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...