Name: Cameron Meyer

Nation: Australia
Birth Date: 1988-01-11
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
43978.782256
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
592015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-01WTonedayLink
542015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
62017 An Post Ras Stage 6 An Post Ras Stage 6 (Yannis Yssaad, Fra, won)Australia2017-05-262.2multiLink
22017 An Post Ras Stage 5 An Post Ras Stage 5 (Regan Gough, NZl, won)Australia2017-05-252.2multiLink
102017 An Post Ras Stage 4 An Post Ras Stage 4 (Michael Storer, Aus, won)Cycling Australia2017-05-242.2multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-151.HConedayLink
562015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
32017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team2017-01-29WTonedayLink
2016 Races
1122016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1342016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-04-30WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1052016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-04-27WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-26WTmultiLink
922016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Dimension Data2016-03-27WTmultiLink
132016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1652016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1602016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1162016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1802016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1292016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-02-212.1multiLink
1092016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Dimension Data2016-02-202.1multiLink
402016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-192.1multiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-02-182.1multiLink
1262016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-172.1multiLink
272016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-10WTmultiLink
842015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1622015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1322015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1292015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-05WTmultiLink
92015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1302015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1272015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1432015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-31WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-29WTmultiLink
732015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1682015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1582015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1332015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-24WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-23WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-21WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-20WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-18WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-16WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-15WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-14WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-13WTmultiLink
1342015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-032.1multiLink
722015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-022.1multiLink
312015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-012.1multiLink
882015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-302.1multiLink
562015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-292.1multiLink
282015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-282.1multiLink
1092015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-272.1multiLink
1322015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-262.1multiLink
1002015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1232015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-28WTmultiLink
852015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1612015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1082015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1332015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1642015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-23WTmultiLink
102015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
22015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-082.1multiLink
192015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-072.1multiLink
212015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-062.1multiLink
12015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-052.1multiLink
122015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-042.1multiLink
292015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-011.1multiLink
292015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1912014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1942014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1962014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
42014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
512014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
652014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
442014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-232.HCstageLink
272014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-222.HCstageLink
232014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-212.HCstageLink
512014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1152014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1042014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-182.HCstageLink
122014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-062.1stageLink
42014 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2014 Elite men's road race: Buninyong - Buninyong 183.6km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)WA2014-01-12BallaratstageLink
42014 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2014 Elite men's criterium: Ballarat CBD - Ballarat CBD 44km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)WA2014-01-09BallaratstageLink
2013 Races
752013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
362013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
442013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Australia2013-09-29CMstageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
982013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
682013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-082.1stageLink
962013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-072.1stageLink
1112013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-062.1stageLink
452013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-052.1stageLink
202013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-042.1stageLink
792013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-21FrancestageLink
962013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1212013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-17FrancestageLink
92013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-16FrancestageLink
882013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1552013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1562013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1292013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-11FrancestageLink
772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1532013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1862013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1832013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-03FrancestageLink
682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-29FrancestageLink
152013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
362013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
502013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
362013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
682013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
182013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
12013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
202013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-192.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-182.HCstageLink
62013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-172.HCstageLink
112013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-162.HCstageLink
372013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-152.HCstageLink
412013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-142.HCstageLink
102013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-132.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-122.HCstageLink
1522013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1392013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-272.HCstageLink
82013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-262.HCstageLink
372013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-252.HCstageLink
292013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-242.HCstageLink
72013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1732013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1342013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-212.HCstageLink
522013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-052.1stageLink
302013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-042.1stageLink
32013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-032.1stageLink
832013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-032.1stageLink
212013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-022.1stageLink
122013 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2013 Elite men's road race: Geelong Rd, Buninyong 195.6km (Luke Durbridge, , won)WA2013-01-13NEstageLink
12013 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2013 Elite men's criterium: Sturt Street, Ballarat 44km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)WA2013-01-10NEstageLink
2012 Races
162012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Australia2012-09-19CMstageLink
DNF2012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1612012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
22012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
82012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1912012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1772012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
202012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1892012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1892012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
752012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
482012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
552012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
252012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
152012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-052.HCstageLink
1292012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1372012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1242012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-022.HCstageLink
672012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-012.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
682012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
1432012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
1452012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-13stageLink
692012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-12stageLink
1542012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-11stageLink
762012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
152012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-07onedayLink
432012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
152012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
332012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
112012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
572012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
452012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
292012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
162012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
DNF2012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
742012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
1592012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
602012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
442012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaďlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
1722012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-23stageLink
1542012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-22stageLink
32012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-13stageLink
292012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
162012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
272012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
792012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1572012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
172012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
292012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
1202012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-22stageLink
542012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-21stageLink
382012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-20stageLink
802012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-19stageLink
112012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-18stageLink
1042012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-17stageLink
DNF2012 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2012 Elite men's road race: Buninyong 163.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)WA2012-01-08stageLink
2011 Races
472011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-14stageLink
202011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-13stageLink
812011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-12stageLink
1062011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-09stageLink
1322011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-08stageLink
762011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-07stageLink
1372011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-06stageLink
252011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-05stageLink
1492011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Australia2011-09-10stageLink
1322011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Australia2011-09-08stageLink
1682011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Australia2011-09-07stageLink
1482011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Australia2011-09-06stageLink
1002011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-07stageLink
142011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-06stageLink
922011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-06stageLink
822011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-05stageLink
572011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-04stageLink
972011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-03stageLink
1432011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-24stageLink
712011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-23stageLink
1152011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-22stageLink
1392011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-21stageLink
1122011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-20stageLink
72011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-29stageLink
1542011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-28stageLink
1142011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-27stageLink
1532011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-26stageLink
1432011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-25stageLink
802011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-24stageLink
1552011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-22stageLink
1702011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-21stageLink
1112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-20stageLink
1542011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-19stageLink
1232011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-18stageLink
1562011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-17stageLink
822011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-15stageLink
1652011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-14stageLink
552011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-13stageLink
1882011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-12stageLink
1872011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-10stageLink
1922011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-09stageLink
1962011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-08stageLink
712011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-01stageLink
192011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-30stageLink
1092011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-29stageLink
1072011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-28stageLink
872011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-27stageLink
512011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-26stageLink
32011 OCBC Singapore Pro Criterium 2011 (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-05onedayLink
922011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-20stageLink
202011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-19stageLink
892011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-18stageLink
482011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-17stageLink
452011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-16stageLink
682011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-15stageLink
202011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-01-23stageLink
132011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-01-22stageLink
12011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-01-21stageLink
372011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-01-20stageLink
492011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-01-18stageLink
1162011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-01-16onedayLink
12011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Learmonth 39km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)WA2011-01-11stageLink
62011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Midland CC2011-01-09stageLink
82011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Criterium: Ballarat 44km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)WA2011-01-06stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Australia2010-10-10stageLink
332010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-18stageLink
562010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-17stageLink
712010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-16stageLink
852010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-15stageLink
822010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-14stageLink
42010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-13stageLink
862010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-12stageLink
782010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-11stageLink
582010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-28onedayLink
192010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-24stageLink
262010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-23stageLink
1352010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-22stageLink
812010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-21stageLink
992010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-20stageLink
1212010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-19stageLink
1172010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-18stageLink
282010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-07stageLink
1422010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-06stageLink
972010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-05stageLink
1702010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-04stageLink
902010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-03stageLink
1082010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-02stageLink
1232010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-01stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-16UPTstageLink
1072010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-15UPTstageLink
632010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-14UPTstageLink
1122010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1192010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-12UPTstageLink
82010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-30GTstageLink
1332010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-29GTstageLink
1422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-28GTstageLink
1122010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-27GTstageLink
1102010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-26GTstageLink
862010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-25GTstageLink
1532010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-23GTstageLink
1512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-22GTstageLink
102010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-21GTstageLink
1692010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-20GTstageLink
1602010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-19GTstageLink
1402010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-18GTstageLink
1822010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-17GTstageLink
1302010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-16GTstageLink
1872010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-15GTstageLink
1412010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-14GTstageLink
1942010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-13GTstageLink
452010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-12GTstageLink
1942010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-10GTstageLink
1392010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-09GTstageLink
992010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-08GTstageLink
502010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-141.1onedayLink
32010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-192.1stageLink
532010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-182.1stageLink
142010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-172.1stageLink
602010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-162.1stageLink
722010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-152.1stageLink
772010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-142.1stageLink
42010 Smokefree Perth Criteriums, Perth, Western Australia Victoria Park Criterium: Victoria Park (Travis Meyer, Aus, won)Cyclemania2010-02-07NEstageLink
52010 Smokefree Perth Criteriums, Perth, Western Australia Perth Northbridge Criterium: Northbridge (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Cyclemania2010-02-06NEstageLink
672010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-24UPTstageLink
82010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-23UPTstageLink
912010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-22UPTstageLink
322010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-21UPTstageLink
702010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-20UPTstageLink
352010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-19UPTstageLink
392010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
312010 Scody Australian Open Road Championships, Ballarat, Victoria Elite Men's Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Travis Meyer, Aus, won)WA2010-01-10CNstageLink
12010 Scody Australian Open Road Championships, Ballarat, Victoria Elite Men's Time Trial: Buninyong 39km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)WA2010-01-06CNstageLink
2009 Races
62009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-21UPTstageLink
1252009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-20UPTstageLink
932009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-19UPTstageLink
842009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-18UPTstageLink
322009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-17UPTstageLink
182009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-16UPTstageLink
1032009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-15UPTstageLink
442009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-14UPTstageLink
312009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1432009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-11HISstageLink
1842009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-10HISstageLink
972009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 KL Criterium (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-152.HCstageLink
1032009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Batang Kali - Shah Alam (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-142.HCstageLink
722009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Petaling Jaya - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-132.HCstageLink
522009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Melaka - Bangi (Samai, Ina, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-122.HCstageLink
932009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Melaka - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-112.HCstageLink
1082009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Senawang - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-102.HCstageLink
662009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Putrajaya - Senawang (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-092.HCstageLink
1162009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-01-25UPTstageLink
682009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-01-24UPTstageLink
922009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-01-23UPTstageLink
532009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-01-22UPTstageLink
1292009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-01-21UPTstageLink
472009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-01-20UPTstageLink
262009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
802008 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Blackpool - Liverpool (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-142.1stageLink
72008 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Glasgow - Drumlanrig Castle (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-132.1stageLink
882008 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Darlington - Gateshead (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-122.1stageLink
712008 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Kingston upon Hull - Dalby Forest (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-112.1stageLink
722008 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Worcester - Stoke-on-Trent (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-102.1stageLink
882008 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Chard - Burnham-on-Sea (Emilien Berges, Fra, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-092.1stageLink
812008 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Milton Keynes - Newbury (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-082.1stageLink
722008 Tour of Britain Stage 1 London - London (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-072.1stageLink
722008 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-072.1stageLink
52008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 18 (Jairo Perez Suarez, Col, won)SouthAustralia.com2008-07-27NEstageLink
122008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 16 (Juan Pablo Forero Carreno, Col, won)SouthAustralia.com2008-07-25NEstageLink
62008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 12 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)SouthAustralia.com2008-07-21NEstageLink
402008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 10 (Spencer Beamer, USA, won)SouthAustralia.com2008-07-19NEstageLink
662008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 8 (Peter Dawson, Aus, won)SouthAustralia.com2008-07-17NEstageLink
532008 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-172.2stageLink
442008 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-162.2stageLink
22008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-152.2stageLink
812008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-152.2stageLink
1002008 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-142.2stageLink
472008 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-132.2stageLink
672008 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Gabriel Hernández Rico, Spa, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-122.2stageLink
732008 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-112.2stageLink
332008 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Marcin Gebka, Pol, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-252.2stageLink
42008 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Alexandre Aulas, Fra, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-242.2stageLink
52008 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Vicenzo Garofalo, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-232.2stageLink
32008 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-212.2stageLink
62008 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-202.2stageLink
22008 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-192.2stageLink
412008 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-182.2stageLink
32008 GP Industrie del Marmo (Simone Stortoni, Ita, won)Australia2008-05-111.2onedayLink
1392008 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)SouthAustralia.com2008-05-041.2onedayLink
412008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
302008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
122008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
422008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Australian National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
702008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Australian National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
622008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Australia2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
DNF2008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Australia2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
DNF2008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-04-022.1stageLink
532008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-04-012.1stageLink
2007 Races
592007 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-272.2stageLink
DNF2007 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-262.2stageLink
232007 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-252.2stageLink
122007 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-232.2stageLink
502007 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-222.2stageLink
762007 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-212.2stageLink
442007 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-202.2stageLink
152007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Australia2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
882007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Australia2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
802007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Australia2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
1232007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Australia2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
1342007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Australia2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
2006 Races
22006 Australian Road Cycling Championships Race 2 Junior Road Championships Individual Time Trials (Hayden Josefski, Aus, won)Midland CC, ACT2006-09-03NEstageLink
12006 Australian Road Cycling Championships Race 1 Junior Road Championships Road Races (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)WA2006-09-02NEstageLink
52006 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships - Jnr (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)35.36.432006-08-10CMonedayLink
2004 Races
DNF2004 Australian Road Championships Day 2 (Heidi Kirk, , won)Midland CC2004-09-04NEstageLink
32004 Australian Road Championships Day 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Midland CC2004-09-03NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...