Name: Ramunas Navardauskas

Nation: Lithuania
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
40068.792073
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-09-13WTonedayLink
632015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-09-11WTonedayLink
32015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1392017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1552017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1332017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1292017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-07WTmultiLink
472017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1592017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1652017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
1132015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-192.1multiLink
172017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
112015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-292.1multiLink
82017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-282.1multiLink
122017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-272.1multiLink
102017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-262.1multiLink
12017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-252.1multiLink
62017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-242.1multiLink
1632017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
482016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-11WTonedayLink
252016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-09WTonedayLink
112016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-28WTonedayLink
72016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-22WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1602016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-20WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-17WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-16WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-15WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-14WTmultiLink
992016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1422016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1422016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1582016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1352016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-08WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-06WTmultiLink
642016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1532016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-03WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-02WTmultiLink
102016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-192.1multiLink
102016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-182.1multiLink
122016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-172.1multiLink
262016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-162.1multiLink
172016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-152.1multiLink
772016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-30WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1352016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-28WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-27WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-131.HConedayLink
932016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
62016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
72016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
412016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-19WTonedayLink
62016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-061.1onedayLink
82016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
332016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-291.1onedayLink
42016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-16WTmultiLink
402015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-15WTmultiLink
502015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-14WTmultiLink
142015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-13WTmultiLink
332015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-12WTmultiLink
432015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-11WTmultiLink
172015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-10WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-26WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-20WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1662015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1732015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1732015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1732015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1762015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1822015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
52015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
112015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
772015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-03WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-01WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-30WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-29WTmultiLink
72015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-102.1multiLink
72015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-092.1multiLink
422015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
32015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
142015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-072.1multiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
272015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
52015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
72015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-17WTmultiLink
92015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1102015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
662015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
372015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
112015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
72015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1572015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
172015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
602015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
82015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
1742014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1822014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1732014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1742014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
902014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
992014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
862014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
292014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-112.1stageLink
12014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-102.1stageLink
32014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-092.1stageLink
162014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-092.1stageLink
292014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-302.HCstageLink
62014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-292.HCstageLink
412014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1142014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
902014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
932014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
172014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
572014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-082.1stageLink
82014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-072.1stageLink
422014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-062.1stageLink
202014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lithuania 12013-09-29CMstageLink
1262013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-17FrancestageLink
102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-13FrancestageLink
572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-11FrancestageLink
732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-10FrancestageLink
342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1812013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-06FrancestageLink
112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-05FrancestageLink
342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-04FrancestageLink
82013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1252013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-29FrancestageLink
1292013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
992013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
852013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
22013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
42013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
162013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
12013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
982013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
892013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1812013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
152013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
12013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
612013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
702013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
272013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-092.1stageLink
122013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-072.1stageLink
762013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
982012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-031.1onedayLink
82012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lithuania 12012-09-23CMstageLink
332012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lithuania 12012-09-19CMstageLink
172012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-262.HCstageLink
182012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-252.HCstageLink
42012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-252.HCstageLink
32012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-242.HCstageLink
112012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-232.HCstageLink
102012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-222.HCstageLink
502012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
422012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
872012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
352012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
442012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
472012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
342012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
212012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Individual Time Trial: London 44km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lithuania 12012-08-01LondonstageLink
472012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Lithuania 12012-07-28LondonstageLink
272012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-16stageLink
1502012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-15stageLink
1342012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-14stageLink
752012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-13stageLink
722012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-12stageLink
232012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-11stageLink
1062012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-10stageLink
492012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-17stageLink
502012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-16stageLink
482012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-15stageLink
792012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-14stageLink
232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-27stageLink
912012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-26stageLink
1172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-25stageLink
392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-24stageLink
1622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-23stageLink
1462012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-22stageLink
1392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-20stageLink
1362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-19stageLink
1602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-18stageLink
1172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-17stageLink
1122012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-16stageLink
1532012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-15stageLink
1862012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-14stageLink
1852012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-13stageLink
1702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-12stageLink
1272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-11stageLink
252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-10stageLink
1562012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-07stageLink
1612012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-06stageLink
62012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-05stageLink
962012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-29stageLink
1362012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-28stageLink
1382012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-27stageLink
942012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-26stageLink
1312012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-25stageLink
172012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-24stageLink
DNF2012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-09stageLink
472012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-08stageLink
1092012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-25onedayLink
472012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-19stageLink
102012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-18stageLink
92012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-17stageLink
102012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-16stageLink
52012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-15stageLink
1002012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-14stageLink
162012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-10stageLink
182012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-09stageLink
112012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-08stageLink
282012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-07stageLink
502012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
742011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-04stageLink
892011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-03stageLink
372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-24stageLink
572011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-23stageLink
1442011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-22stageLink
772011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-21stageLink
1482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-20stageLink
1552011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-19stageLink
1232011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-17stageLink
1472011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-16stageLink
1272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-15stageLink
1322011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-14stageLink
1742011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-13stageLink
1072011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-12stageLink
1442011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-10stageLink
1682011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-09stageLink
1842011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-08stageLink
1492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-07stageLink
1732011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-06stageLink
902011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-05stageLink
1412011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-04stageLink
1562011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-02stageLink
12011 Lithuanian Road Championships 2011 Road Race: Alytus (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Garmin Cervelo2011-06-26stageLink
22011 Lithuanian Road Championships 2011 Time Trial: Siauliai (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Garmin Cervelo2011-06-24stageLink
332011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-19stageLink
32011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-18stageLink
382011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-17stageLink
352011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-16stageLink
212011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-15stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-11stageLink
802011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-10stageLink
302011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-09stageLink
392011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-08stageLink
552011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-07stageLink
1332011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-06stageLink
912011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-05stageLink
312011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-29stageLink
192011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-28stageLink
132011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-27stageLink
122011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-26stageLink
482011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-25stageLink
252011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-22onedayLink
362011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-01stageLink
492011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-30stageLink
312011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-29stageLink
142011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-28stageLink
42011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-27stageLink
52011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-26stageLink
232011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-25stageLink
1132011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-24stageLink
242011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-13onedayLink
292011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-08stageLink
122011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-07stageLink
432011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-06stageLink
82011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-06stageLink
182011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-05stageLink
472011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-27stageLink
692011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-27stageLink
912011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-26stageLink
862011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-11stageLink
822011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-10stageLink
352011 Strade Bianche 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-05onedayLink
892011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-10onedayLink
1492011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-08onedayLink
942011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-07onedayLink
172011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
462010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2010-10-10onedayLink
142010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lithuania 12010-10-01stageLink
302010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lithuania 12010-09-29stageLink
762010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lithuania 12010-09-26onedayLink
172010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-08-24onedayLink
22010 Lithuanian Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: PaneveĹžys (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-06-27stageLink
32010 Lithuanian Road Championships 2010 Elite time trials: PaneveĹžys (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-06-26stageLink
332010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-202.2stageLink
332010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-20stageLink
12010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-19stageLink
12010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-192.2stageLink
562010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-182.2stageLink
562010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-18stageLink
1022010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-172.2stageLink
1022010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-06-17stageLink
82010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
82010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-05-222.2UstageLink
12010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-05-212.2UstageLink
202010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-05-202.2UstageLink
12010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
222010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Lithuania 12010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
42010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Mixed Team 22010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
2008 Races
222008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 3 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-07-312.2stageLink
212008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 2 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-07-302.2stageLink
1002008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 1 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-07-292.2stageLink
262008 Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)35.36.432008-07-03CConedayLink
92008 Riga GP (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Ulan2008-06-011.2onedayLink
152008 SEB Tartu GP (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Lithuanian National Team2008-05-241.1onedayLink
42008 Tallin GP (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Ulan2008-05-231.1onedayLink
482008 Volta da Ascension Stage 3 (José Banos, Spa, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-05-032.2stageLink
652008 Volta da Ascension Stage 2 (Pablo De Pedro, Spa, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-05-022.2stageLink
712008 Volta da Ascension Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-05-012.2stageLink
422008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Ulan2008-04-191.1onedayLink
352008 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-04-121.1onedayLink
2007 Races
522007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 3 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-09-092.2UstageLink
52007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-09-092.2UstageLink
122007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-09-082.2UstageLink
102007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-08-312.2stageLink
202007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-08-302.2stageLink
182007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-08-292.2stageLink
152007 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-08-261.2onedayLink
122007 GP Stad Zottegem (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-08-211.1onedayLink
72007 (Erki Putsep, Est, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-261.2onedayLink
142007 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Paul van Schalen, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-202.2stageLink
242007 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-192.2stageLink
372007 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-182.2stageLink
142007 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-172.2stageLink
322007 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-172.2stageLink
112007 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-162.2stageLink
352007 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-152.2stageLink
272007 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-142.2stageLink
142007 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-132.2stageLink
182007 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-122.2stageLink
742007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-03-281.2UonedayLink
2006 Races
62006 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships - Jnr (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)35.36.432006-08-10CMonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...