Name: Ilnur Zakarin

Nation: Russian Federation
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27446.031649
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Katusha2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2017-09-13WTonedayLink
772015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Katusha2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-10WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-09WTmultiLink
392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-08WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-07WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-06WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-05WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-03WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-02WTmultiLink
172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-01WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-31WTmultiLink
72017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-30WTmultiLink
372017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-29WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-27WTmultiLink
182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-26WTmultiLink
452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-25WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-24WTmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-23WTmultiLink
542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-22WTmultiLink
162017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-21WTmultiLink
492017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-20WTmultiLink
142017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-04WTmultiLink
72017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-03WTmultiLink
442017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-02WTmultiLink
712017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-01WTmultiLink
182017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-31WTmultiLink
662017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-30WTmultiLink
572017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-29WTmultiLink
2015 Races
592015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-06-111.HConedayLink
162015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Team Katusha2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-24WTmultiLink
572017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-23WTmultiLink
52017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-22WTmultiLink
242017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
252015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1222017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-052.1multiLink
122017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-042.1multiLink
1092017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-032.1multiLink
602017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-09-11WTonedayLink
742016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1272016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-07-24WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-07-23WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Katusha2016-07-22WTmultiLink
382016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-07-21WTmultiLink
12016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Katusha2016-07-20WTmultiLink
862016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-07-18WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Katusha2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-16WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-07-15WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-07-12WTmultiLink
642016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-07-10WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-07-09WTmultiLink
462016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-08WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-07WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1492016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-04WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-02WTmultiLink
332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-28WTmultiLink
22016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-27WTmultiLink
132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-26WTmultiLink
62016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-25WTmultiLink
412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-24WTmultiLink
52016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-23WTmultiLink
92016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-21WTmultiLink
22016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-20WTmultiLink
452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-19WTmultiLink
432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-18WTmultiLink
172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-17WTmultiLink
122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-16WTmultiLink
82016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-14WTmultiLink
222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-13WTmultiLink
422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-12WTmultiLink
262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-11WTmultiLink
222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-10WTmultiLink
22016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-09WTmultiLink
372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-06WTmultiLink
512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-05WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2016-05-01WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-04-30WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-04-29WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-04-28WTmultiLink
102016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-04-27WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-26WTmultiLink
52016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-04-24WTonedayLink
242016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Katusha2016-03-27WTmultiLink
222016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-03-26WTmultiLink
152016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-25WTmultiLink
72016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-24WTmultiLink
82016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-03-23WTmultiLink
112016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-03-22WTmultiLink
472016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-03-21WTmultiLink
512016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-02-141.1onedayLink
32016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-02-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
572015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-09-072.1multiLink
382015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Team Katusha2015-09-062.1multiLink
232015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-052.1multiLink
262015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-042.1multiLink
552015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-09-032.1multiLink
22015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
62015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
442015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
332015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-08-08WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-07WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-06WTmultiLink
222015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Katusha2015-08-05WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-04WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-03WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-08-02WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
672015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
1452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-31WTmultiLink
192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-30WTmultiLink
332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-27WTmultiLink
372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-24WTmultiLink
652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Katusha2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-21WTmultiLink
12015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Katusha2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-19WTmultiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-17WTmultiLink
322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-16WTmultiLink
432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-14WTmultiLink
662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-05-13WTmultiLink
732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-12WTmultiLink
322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-05-11WTmultiLink
582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-10WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-03WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-05-02WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-05-01WTmultiLink
142015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-04-30WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-04-29WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-04-11WTmultiLink
152015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-10WTmultiLink
82015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-09WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-08WTmultiLink
482015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-04-07WTmultiLink
32015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-04-06WTmultiLink
702015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-03-082.1multiLink
1652015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Katusha2015-03-072.1multiLink
322015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Katusha2015-03-062.1multiLink
712015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-02-222.1multiLink
132015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Katusha2015-02-212.1multiLink
312015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-01-252.1multiLink
152015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Team Katusha2015-01-242.1multiLink
62015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-01-232.1multiLink
102015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Katusha2015-01-222.1multiLink
122015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-01-212.1multiLink
242015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Katusha2015-01-202.1multiLink
312015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
342014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-06-222.1stageLink
432014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)RusVelo2014-06-072.HCstageLink
942014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)RusVelo2014-06-062.HCstageLink
612014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2014-06-052.HCstageLink
442014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)RusVelo2014-06-042.HCstageLink
332014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)RusVelo2014-06-012.HCstageLink
372014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2014-05-312.HCstageLink
342014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)RusVelo2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1052014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RusVelo2014-05-292.HCstageLink
932014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RusVelo2014-05-282.HCstageLink
322014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)RusVelo2014-04-252.HCstageLink
292014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)RusVelo2014-04-242.HCstageLink
222014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-04-232.HCstageLink
412014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-04-222.HCstageLink
842014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RusVelo2014-02-232.1stageLink
152014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)RusVelo2014-02-222.1stageLink
302014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)RusVelo2014-02-212.1stageLink
132014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)RusVelo2014-02-202.1stageLink
402014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
242013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueo Idea, won)RusVelo2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
812013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
402013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Russian Federation2013-09-25CMstageLink
DNF2013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1262013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)RusVelo2013-09-072.1stageLink
1222013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-09-062.1stageLink
822013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-09-052.1stageLink
DNF2013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)RusVelo2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
572013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
872013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-08-072.1stageLink
972013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)RusVelo2013-06-162.1stageLink
1042013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)RusVelo2013-06-152.1stageLink
782013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-06-142.1stageLink
102013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)RusVelo2013-06-132.1stageLink
462013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-05-312.1stageLink
392013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joer, Est, won)RusVelo2013-05-302.1stageLink
1012013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)RusVelo2013-05-302.1stageLink
572013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 4: Moscow, Circuit race 129.6km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-05-092.2stageLink
642013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 3: Moscow (Krylatskoe Ring) 163.2km (Sergey Klimov, Lokomotiv, won)RusVelo2013-05-082.2stageLink
452013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 2: Moscow (Luzhnetskoe Ring) 172.8km (Maxim Pokidov, Rus, won)RusVelo2013-05-072.2stageLink
422013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 1: Moscow (Vorobievskoe Ring) 161.5km (Vitaliy Buts, Ukraine, won)RusVelo2013-05-062.2stageLink
32013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Prologue: Moscow (Kremlin Ring) (ITT) 6.8km (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)RusVelo2013-05-052.2stageLink
382013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)RusVelo2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
942013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-04-142.1stageLink
1202013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-04-132.1stageLink
742013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-04-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)RusVelo2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-03-242.1stageLink
242013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-03-232.1stageLink
332013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-03-222.1stageLink
252013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-03-202.1stageLink
782013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)RusVelo2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)RusVelo2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)RusVelo2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-02-032.1stageLink
232013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-02-032.1stageLink
902013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-02-022.1stageLink
562013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-02-012.1stageLink
482013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-01-312.1stageLink
1112013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)RusVelo2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
82012 Duo Normand 2012 (Luke Durbridge, , won)/ Alexander Rybakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha2012-09-301.1onedayLink
252012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
232012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
1282012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
722012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
1212012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
672012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-07-14onedayLink
542012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Russia2012-06-17stageLink
162012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Russia2012-06-16stageLink
582012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Russia2012-06-15stageLink
722012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Russia2012-06-14stageLink
12012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Russia2012-06-12stageLink
32012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Russia2012-06-11stageLink
732012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Russia2012-06-10stageLink
32012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Russia2012-06-09stageLink
552012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Russia2012-06-09stageLink
162012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Russia2012-06-08stageLink
DNF2012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Frderic Talpin, , won)Itera-Katusha2012-05-11stageLink
602012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-05-10stageLink
742012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-30onedayLink
172012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Brta, Cze, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-24stageLink
432012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-23stageLink
252012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-22stageLink
182012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-21stageLink
282012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-20stageLink
262012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Itera-Katusha2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
42011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Russia2011-08-28stageLink
402011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)Russia2011-08-27stageLink
492011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Russia2011-08-26stageLink
1052011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)Russia2011-08-25stageLink
422011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Russia2011-08-24stageLink
832011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clment Koretzky, Fra, won)Russia2011-08-23stageLink
152011 GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco 2011 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Russian Federation2011-08-16onedayLink
232011 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli 2011 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Russia2011-08-07onedayLink
DNF2011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-18stageLink
192011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-17stageLink
332011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub Novk, Svk, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-15stageLink
152011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-14stageLink
182011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-13stageLink
942011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-12stageLink
1052011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-11stageLink
1142011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-10stageLink
122011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 4: Arta Terme - Osoppo 156.6km (Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Russia2011-05-07stageLink
72011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Russia2011-05-06stageLink
572011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Russia2011-05-05stageLink
1312011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Russia2011-05-04stageLink
282011 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2011 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Russian Federation2011-04-25onedayLink
2008 Races
232008 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Russian National Team2008-09-141.1onedayLink
232008 Chrono Champenois Masculin (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Russian National Team2008-09-141.2onedayLink
352008 FGrand Prix des Marbriers (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Russland2008-08-191.2onedayLink
2007 Races
792007 (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Premier2007-04-302.HCstageLink
702007 (Kirill Baranov, Rus, won)Premier2007-04-292.HCstageLink
92007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Premier2007-04-282.HCstageLink
82007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Premier2007-04-282.HCstageLink
2006 Races
82006 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships - Jnr (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)35.36.432006-08-10CMonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...