Name: Jarlinson Pantano

Nation: Colombia
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
33152.921228
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
42017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-15WTmultiLink
262017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-14WTmultiLink
122017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-13WTmultiLink
162017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-12WTmultiLink
312017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
492017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1072017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
532015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
902017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-10WTmultiLink
772017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-09WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-08WTmultiLink
652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-07WTmultiLink
372017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-06WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-05WTmultiLink
352017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-03WTmultiLink
292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-02WTmultiLink
912017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-31WTmultiLink
422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-30WTmultiLink
452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-29WTmultiLink
302017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-27WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-26WTmultiLink
972017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-25WTmultiLink
462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-24WTmultiLink
542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-23WTmultiLink
782017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-22WTmultiLink
762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-21WTmultiLink
762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1052017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-14WTmultiLink
242017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-13WTmultiLink
652017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1742017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-11WTmultiLink
672017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-10WTmultiLink
702017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
432015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
532017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
372017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
22017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-26WTmultiLink
602017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-25WTmultiLink
232017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-24WTmultiLink
262017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-23WTmultiLink
192017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1132017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
162015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-29WTonedayLink
832017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-11WTonedayLink
972016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-09WTonedayLink
982016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-24WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-23WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-22WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-21WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-18WTmultiLink
12016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-17WTmultiLink
912016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-16WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-15WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-14WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-10WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-09WTmultiLink
382016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-08WTmultiLink
302016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-07WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-06WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-05WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-04WTmultiLink
322016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-03WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-02WTmultiLink
352016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-091.HConedayLink
102016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-01WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-30WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1042016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-28WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-24WTonedayLink
752016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-20WTonedayLink
902016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-131.HConedayLink
32016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-27WTmultiLink
732016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-26WTmultiLink
132016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-25WTmultiLink
222016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-24WTmultiLink
192016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-23WTmultiLink
632016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-22WTmultiLink
122016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-21WTmultiLink
322016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-19WTonedayLink
52016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-281.HConedayLink
252016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
152015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-26WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-25WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-24WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-23WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-22WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-20WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-19WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-18WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-17WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-16WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-15WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-14WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-11WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-10WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-09WTmultiLink
142015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-08WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-07WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1852015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1342015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-04WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-03WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-02WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-01WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-30WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-29WTmultiLink
682015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-06WTmultiLink
42015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-29WTmultiLink
222015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)IAM Cycling2015-03-28WTmultiLink
192015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-27WTmultiLink
122015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-26WTmultiLink
122015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-25WTmultiLink
402015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-24WTmultiLink
192015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-23WTmultiLink
2014 Races
742014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colombia2014-06-222.1stageLink
512014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Colombia2014-06-212.1stageLink
72014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Colombia2014-06-202.1stageLink
522014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Colombia2014-06-192.1stageLink
222014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colombia2014-06-082.HCstageLink
212014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Colombia2014-06-072.HCstageLink
272014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Colombia2014-06-062.HCstageLink
842014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colombia2014-06-052.HCstageLink
612014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Colombia2014-06-042.HCstageLink
1332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Colombia2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Colombia2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Colombia2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Colombia2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Colombia2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
812014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
32014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Colombia2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Colombia2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Colombia2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Colombia2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Colombia2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Colombia2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Colombia2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Colombia2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Colombia2014-04-252.HCstageLink
382014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Colombia2014-04-242.HCstageLink
332014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Colombia2014-04-232.HCstageLink
572014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Colombia2014-04-222.HCstageLink
212014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Colombia2014-03-302.1stageLink
202014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colombia2014-03-292.1stageLink
52014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Colombia2014-03-282.1stageLink
152014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Colombia2014-03-272.1stageLink
162014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Colombia2014-02-232.1stageLink
492014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Colombia2014-02-222.1stageLink
682014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Colombia2014-02-162.1stageLink
1142014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Colombia2014-02-152.1stageLink
1082014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia2014-02-152.1stageLink
602014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia2014-02-142.1stageLink
662014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia2014-02-132.1stageLink
902014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Colombia2014-02-092.1stageLink
382014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Colombia2014-02-082.1stageLink
452014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Colombia2014-02-072.1stageLink
462014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-02-062.1stageLink
992014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Colombia2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
262013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colombia2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Colombia2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
542013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colombia2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Colombia2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
362013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Colombia2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1222013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Colombia2013-09-072.1stageLink
472013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Colombia2013-09-062.1stageLink
302013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Colombia2013-09-052.1stageLink
1022013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia2013-08-252.HCstageLink
582013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia2013-08-242.HCstageLink
742013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Colombia2013-08-232.HCstageLink
472013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Colombia2013-08-222.HCstageLink
532013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia2013-08-212.HCstageLink
1162013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Colombia2013-08-202.HCstageLink
852013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia2013-08-192.HCstageLink
482013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Colombia2013-08-102.HCstageLink
422013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Colombia2013-08-092.HCstageLink
382013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Colombia2013-08-082.HCstageLink
532013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Colombia2013-08-072.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Colombia2013-06-152.HCstageLink
582013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Colombia2013-06-142.HCstageLink
382013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Colombia2013-06-132.HCstageLink
1062013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Colombia2013-06-122.HCstageLink
1352013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colombia2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
742013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colombia2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colombia2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colombia2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colombia2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Colombia2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
272013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colombia2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
442013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Colombia2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
952013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colombia2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1882013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colombia2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Colombia2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Colombia2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
32013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Colombia2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
742013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Colombia2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Colombia2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colombia2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
62013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
772013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Colombia2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
762013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Colombia2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colombia2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
292013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Colombia2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
132013 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2013 (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Colombia2013-04-27RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colombia2013-04-192.HCstageLink
332013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Colombia2013-04-182.HCstageLink
372013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Colombia2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Colombia2013-04-162.HCstageLink
782013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Colombia2013-04-162.HCstageLink
272013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Colombia2013-03-242.HCstageLink
582013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Colombia2013-03-232.HCstageLink
422013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colombia2013-03-232.HCstageLink
472013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Colombia2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Colombia2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
202013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Colombia2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Colombia2013-02-102.1stageLink
212013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Colombia2013-02-092.1stageLink
1392013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Colombia2013-02-072.1stageLink
1342013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colombia2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
672012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
602012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-09-072.1stageLink
572012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-09-062.1stageLink
542012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-09-052.1stageLink
132012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-09-042.1stageLink
222012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-09-032.1stageLink
582012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
232012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
202012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
852012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
232012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-08-052.HCstageLink
392012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-08-042.HCstageLink
332012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-08-032.HCstageLink
412012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-08-022.HCstageLink
362012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-08-012.HCstageLink
592012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-07-14onedayLink
DNF2012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-25stageLink
1052012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Colombia-Colodeportes2012-03-24stageLink
792012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Colombia-Colodeportes2012-03-24stageLink
1282012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-13stageLink
1292012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-12stageLink
1042012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-11stageLink
862012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-10stageLink
1702012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-09stageLink
1492012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-08stageLink
122012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-03onedayLink
322012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-02-26onedayLink
472012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-02-12stageLink
252012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-02-11stageLink
2011 Races
452011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-19stageLink
492011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-18stageLink
132011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-17stageLink
142011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-16stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-13stageLink
592011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-12stageLink
432011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-11stageLink
222011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-10stageLink
492011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-09stageLink
822011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-07-31onedayLink
542011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-07-25onedayLink
472011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 13 (ITT): Medellín - Santa Elena 18km (Fredy Montaya, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-26stageLink
82011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 12: Puerto Boyacá - La Union 200km (Ferney Hugo Osorio, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-25stageLink
532011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 11: Barrancabermeja - Puerto Boyacá 189km (Fredy Gonzalez, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-24stageLink
62011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 10: Bucaramanga - Barrancabermeja 205km (Jairo Alonso Salas, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-23stageLink
82011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 9: Socorro - Bucaramanga 130km (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-22stageLink
72011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 8: Duitama - Socorro 199km (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-21stageLink
12011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 7: Duitama 96km (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-19stageLink
492011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 6: Chía - Paipa 232km (Byron Patricio Guama, Ecu, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-18stageLink
122011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 5: Ibagué - Bogotá 221km (Juan Pablo Wilches, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-17stageLink
132011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 4: Caicedonia - Ibagué 117km (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-16stageLink
422011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 3: Yumbo - Caicedonia 147km (Juan Alejandro Garcia, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-15stageLink
112011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 2b: Zarzal - Yumbo 117km (Byron Patricio Guama, Ecu, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-14stageLink
402011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Stage 1: La Estrella - Pereira 205km (Walter Pedraza, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-13stageLink
532011 Vuelta a Colombia 2011 Prologue (ITT): La Ceja 5.8km (Marlon Pérez, 05 Orbitel, won)Colombia Es Pasion2011-06-12stageLink
DNF2011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-27stageLink
1112011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-26stageLink
1082011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-25stageLink
1492011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-24stageLink
362011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-22stageLink
532011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-21stageLink
412011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-20stageLink
862011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-19stageLink
232011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-10onedayLink
422011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-08stageLink
132011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-07stageLink
692011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-06stageLink
732011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-06stageLink
262011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-05stageLink
542011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-03onedayLink
152011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-01onedayLink
282011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-26stageLink
352011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-25stageLink
342011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-24stageLink
762011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-23stageLink
872011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-22stageLink
352011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-22stageLink
2010 Races
192010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Colombia2010-09-09stageLink
42010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Colombia2010-09-08stageLink
262010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Colombia2010-09-07stageLink
502010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia2010-09-06stageLink
192010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Colombia2010-09-05stageLink
342010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Columbian National U23 Team2010-08-27stageLink
352010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Columbian National U23 Team2010-08-26stageLink
582010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Columbian National U23 Team2010-08-26stageLink
802010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Columbian National U23 Team2010-08-25stageLink
1012010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Columbian National U23 Team2010-08-24stageLink
262010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Colombian National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
32010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Colombia2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
152010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Colombia2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
202010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Colombian National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
532010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Colombia2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
212010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Colombia2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
622010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Colombia2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
472010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)Colombia2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
302010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Colombia2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Colombian National Team2009-06-142.2stageLink
592009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Colombian National Team2009-06-132.2stageLink
582009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Colombian National Team2009-06-122.2stageLink
532009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Colombian National Team2009-06-122.2stageLink
152009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Colombian National Team2009-06-112.2stageLink
262009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Colombian National Team2009-06-102.2stageLink
142009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Colombian National Team2009-06-092.2stageLink
582009 (Manuel Lloret Zaragoza, Spa, won)Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes2009-04-022.2stageLink
2008 Races
382008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-142.NcupstageLink
52008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-132.NcupstageLink
112008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-122.NcupstageLink
162008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-112.NcupstageLink
302008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-102.NcupstageLink
222008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-092.NcupstageLink
302008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-082.NcupstageLink
402008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-072.NcupstageLink
502008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-062.NcupstageLink
112008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-052.NcupstageLink
152008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
82008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
62008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
72008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
152008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
122008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion2008-05-252.2stageLink
182008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Colombia Es Pasion2008-05-242.2stageLink
62008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion2008-05-232.2stageLink
62008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Colombia Es Pasion2008-05-222.2stageLink
412008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Colombia Es Pasion2008-05-112.2stageLink
192008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion2008-05-102.2stageLink
482008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Colombia Es Pasion2008-05-102.2stageLink
312008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Colombia Es Pasion2008-05-092.2stageLink
2007 Races
192007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Mixed Team 22007-09-152.NcupstageLink
312007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Mixed Team 22007-09-142.NcupstageLink
562007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Mixed Team 22007-09-132.NcupstageLink
322007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Mixed Team 22007-09-122.NcupstageLink
352007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Mixed Team 22007-09-112.NcupstageLink
232007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Mixed Team 22007-09-102.NcupstageLink
602007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Mixed Team 22007-09-092.NcupstageLink
492007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Mixed2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
942007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Mixed Team 22007-09-072.NcupstageLink
982007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Mixed2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
92007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 5 (Oscar Sánchez, Liga De Caldas, won)Colombia Es Passion Team2007-05-272.2UstageLink
332007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (John Devine, États-Unis Nationale, won)Colombia Es Passion Team2007-05-252.2UstageLink

Google results:

Loading...