Name: Serghei Tvetcov

Nation: Republic of Moldova
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29847.972048
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
482017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
432017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
682017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
932017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
782017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
692017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
762017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
562017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
942017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-10-102.1multiLink
2015 Races
472015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-04WTonedayLink
402015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-021.HConedayLink
942015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-011.HConedayLink
472015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-09-191.1onedayLink
482015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-09-042.1multiLink
52017 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-09-032.1multiLink
92017 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-09-022.1multiLink
152017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-09-012.1multiLink
392017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raďm, Est, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
12017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
52017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
202017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
132017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
132017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
22017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
182017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
242017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-07-232.2multiLink
302017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 (Shane Kline, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-07-222.2multiLink
292017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-07-212.2multiLink
72017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-07-202.2multiLink
202017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-07-192.2multiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Robert Britton, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-06-182.2multiLink
412017 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Ian Garrison, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-06-172.2multiLink
122017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Christopher Lawless, GBr, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-06-162.2multiLink
52017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Alexander Cowan, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-06-162.2multiLink
722017 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Émile Jean, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-06-142.2multiLink
542017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-20WTmultiLink
202017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-19WTmultiLink
262017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-18WTmultiLink
182017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-17WTmultiLink
662017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-16WTmultiLink
122017 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-152.2multiLink
162017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-15WTmultiLink
552017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-14WTmultiLink
12017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-03NEmultiLink
2015 Races
352015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-261.1onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Jhonnatan Narvaez, Ecu, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-04-232.2multiLink
142017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-04-222.2multiLink
42017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-04-212.2multiLink
162017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-04-202.2multiLink
132017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-04-192.2multiLink
2015 Races
1032015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-191.HConedayLink
652015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-071.HConedayLink
282015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-281.1onedayLink
862015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-151.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-271.HConedayLink
652016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-241.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-221.1onedayLink
252016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-212.1multiLink
262016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-202.1multiLink
52016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)Androni Giocattol-Sidermec2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Yevgeniy Gidich, Kaz, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-192.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
762016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
1102016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
652016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-082.1multiLink
452016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-072.1multiLink
342016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-062.1multiLink
882016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-062.1multiLink
DNF2016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-052.1multiLink
612016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-031.1onedayLink
312016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-011.1onedayLink
1552016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-051.HConedayLink
352016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-252.1multiLink
1142016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-242.1multiLink
702016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-212.1multiLink
1152016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-202.1multiLink
252016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-142.1multiLink
722016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-132.1multiLink
1012016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-122.1multiLink
552016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2016-01-242.1multiLink
1262016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2016-01-232.1multiLink
1102016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2016-01-222.1multiLink
802016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-01-212.1multiLink
372016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-01-202.1multiLink
742016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1052015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1272015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-27WTmultiLink
832015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-24WTmultiLink
532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-21WTmultiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beńat Intxausti, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-14WTmultiLink
622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-10WTmultiLink
352015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-242.1multiLink
502015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-232.1multiLink
662015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-222.1multiLink
882015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-212.1multiLink
832015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-102.1multiLink
912015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-092.1multiLink
312015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-082.1multiLink
252015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-082.1multiLink
432015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-072.1multiLink
932015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-292.1multiLink
1412015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-282.1multiLink
1322015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-272.1multiLink
382015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-262.1multiLink
832015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-222.1multiLink
602015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-212.1multiLink
652015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-252.1multiLink
642015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-242.1multiLink
42015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-232.1multiLink
1092015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-222.1multiLink
1172015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-212.1multiLink
972015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-202.1multiLink
412015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
112014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 5: Ville de St-Georges - Ville de St-Georges 124.8km (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-06-152.2stageLink
62014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 4: Ville de Québec - Ville de Québec 130.5km (Leonardo Pinizzotto, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-06-142.2stageLink
22014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 3: St-Georges - St-Georges 20km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-06-132.2stageLink
52014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 2: Lac-Mégantic - Mont-Mégantic 172km (Tom Skujins, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-06-122.2stageLink
412014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 1: Sainte-Justine - Sainte-Justine 196km (Luca Benedetti, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-06-112.2stageLink
42014 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2014 Stage 4: 149.8km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-06-082.2stageLink
152014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-06-011.1onedayLink
732014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-05-182.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-05-152.HCstageLink
922014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-05-142.HCstageLink
812014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-05-132.HCstageLink
122014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-05-122.HCstageLink
652014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-05-112.HCstageLink
322014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-05-042.2stageLink
182014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-05-032.2stageLink
12014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-05-022.2stageLink
142014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-05-012.2stageLink
452014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-04-302.2stageLink
512014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-04-05NEstageLink
342014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-04-04NEstageLink
22014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-04-03NEstageLink
582014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
162013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Republic of Moldova2013-09-29CMstageLink
312013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Republic of Moldova2013-09-25CMstageLink
932013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-09-082.1stageLink
562013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-09-072.1stageLink
912013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-09-062.1stageLink
22013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-09-052.1stageLink
662013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-09-042.1stageLink
302013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-09-032.1stageLink
232013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-252.HCstageLink
132013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-242.HCstageLink
122013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-232.HCstageLink
302013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-222.HCstageLink
672013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-212.HCstageLink
252013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-202.HCstageLink
882013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-192.HCstageLink
492013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-112.1stageLink
242013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-102.1stageLink
272013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-092.1stageLink
402013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-082.1stageLink
92013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-072.1stageLink
372013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-08-062.1stageLink
122013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-21NEstageLink
552013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-20NEstageLink
12013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-19NEstageLink
12013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-18NEstageLink
322013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-17NEstageLink
32013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-07-16NEstageLink
182013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-06-16NEstageLink
22013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 162.5km (Travis McCabe, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-06-15NEstageLink
232013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-06-14NEstageLink
422013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 149.7km (Sean Mazich, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-06-13NEstageLink
582013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-06-021.2onedayLink
92013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-05-022.2stageLink
492013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2013-05-012.2stageLink
92013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 Hilltop Ranch Road Race: 193.1km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Full Circle powered by Pure Gear2013-03-03NEstageLink
142013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 MID Road Race: 132km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Full Circle powered by Pure Gear2013-02-28NEstageLink
2012 Races
312012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-262.HCstageLink
272012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-08-252.HCstageLink
722012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-242.HCstageLink
302012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Exergy2012-08-232.HCstageLink
512012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-222.HCstageLink
392012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-212.HCstageLink
692012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-202.HCstageLink
412012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-122.1stageLink
462012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Exergy2012-08-112.1stageLink
862012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-102.1stageLink
722012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-08-092.1stageLink
722012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Exergy2012-08-082.1stageLink
692012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-08-072.1stageLink
922012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2012-07-18stageLink
152012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Exergy2012-06-17stageLink
242012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)Exergy2012-06-16stageLink
122012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Exergy2012-06-15stageLink
292012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Exergy2012-06-14stageLink
52012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Exergy2012-06-13stageLink
182012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Exergy2012-06-12stageLink
202012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-20stageLink
862012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Exergy2012-05-19stageLink
872012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Team Exergy2012-05-18stageLink
782012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-17stageLink
1002012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-16stageLink
1102012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-15stageLink
1092012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-14stageLink
1192012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-13stageLink
472012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-06stageLink
832012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Exergy2012-05-05stageLink
312012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-04stageLink
962012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Team Exergy2012-05-03stageLink
932012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-05-02stageLink
172012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 4: 83.9km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2012-04-29stageLink
272012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: 183.9km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Team Exergy2012-04-28stageLink
242012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: 177.4km (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-04-27stageLink
262012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2012-04-26stageLink
352012 Sunny King Criterium 2012 (Issac Howe, , won)Team Exergy2012-04-21onedayLink
112012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 Almond Blossom Road Race: 193.5km (Logan Loader, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-03-04stageLink
52012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 Merced Boosters Time Trial: 19.4km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-03-02stageLink
332012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 MID Road Race: 132.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Exergy2012-03-01stageLink
2011 Races
12011 Tobago International Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 4: Scarborough 60km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Team Vita Malt2011-10-01stageLink
202011 Tobago International Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 1: Coral Gardens 120km (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Team Vita Malt2011-09-28stageLink
22011 Labor Day Omnium 2011 Circuit race: Anderson (Demis Aleman, , won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-09-04stageLink
82011 Labor Day Omnium 2011 Criterium: Anderson (Thomas Brown, USA, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-09-03stageLink
472011 Labor Day Omnium 2011 Time trial: Anderson (ITT) 7.8km (Andy Baker, USA, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-09-02stageLink
232011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 3: Chicago, IL 115km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-08-07stageLink
362011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 2: Chicago, IL 155km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
242011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 1: Chicago, IL 7.2km (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
62011 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2011 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-07-30onedayLink
22011 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2011 Madison Capital Criterium: (Daniel Holloway, USA National Team, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-26stageLink
82011 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2011 ISCorp Downer Classic: (Brett Tivers, NZl, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-25stageLink
132011 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2011 Fond du Lac Gran Prix: (Brett Tivers, NZl, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-24stageLink
22011 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2011 Sheboygan Harbor Centre Bike Race: (Daniel Holloway, USA National Team, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-23stageLink
12011 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2011 Ripon Time Trial: (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-22stageLink
32011 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2011 Schlitz Park Criterium: (Rudolph Napolitano, USA, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-21stageLink
22011 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2011 Greenbush Road Race: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-20stageLink
102011 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2011 Giro d'Grafton: (Clay Murfet, Aus, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
142011 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2011 Thiensville Extreme Ski & Bike Cycling Classic: (Chad Hartley, USA, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
942011 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2011 Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic: (Issac Howe, , won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
572011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Riverview Criterium: (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
372011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Brady Village Criterium: (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
DNF2011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Blue Dome Criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
132011 Tour de Grove 2011 Men's Dutchtown Classic: St Louis (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
322011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Dilworth Criterium: Charlotte, North Carolina (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Aerocat Cycing Team2011-05-07stageLink
422011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Spartanburg Regional Classic: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Aerocat Cycing Team2011-05-06stageLink
272011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Aerocat Cycing Team2011-05-04stageLink
202011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-05-01stageLink
202011 Roswell Criterium 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-05-01onedayLink
322011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)Aerocat Cycling Team2011-04-30stageLink
2010 Races
52010 Tour of Szeklerland 2010 Stage 4b: Mercurea Ciuc 97km (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-07-25stageLink
82010 Tour of Szeklerland 2010 Stage 4a: Csiba - Baile Harghita (ITT) 14km (Oleksandr Sheydyk, Ukr, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-07-25stageLink
82010 Tour of Szeklerland 2010 Stage 3: Miercurea Ciuc 192km (Oleksandr Sheydyk, Ukr, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-07-24stageLink
82010 Tour of Szeklerland 2010 Stage 2: Tusnad - Miercurea Ciuc 183km (Oleksandr Sheydyk, Ukr, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-07-23stageLink
472010 Tour of Szeklerland 2010 Stage 1: Lunca de Jos - Pasul Pongrácz 157km (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-07-22stageLink
162010 Tour of Romania Stage 7: Slobozia - Constanta 154.1km (Petar Heinrich Berger, Ger, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
272010 Tour of Romania Stage 6: Bacau - Buzau 179.5km (Andrea Pinos, Ita, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-06-112.2stageLink
312010 Tour of Romania Stage 5: Botosani - Piatra Neamt 184.3km (Hristomir Angelov, Bul, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-06-102.2stageLink
192010 Tour of Romania Stage 4: Suceava - Botosani 226km (Alex Buttazzoni, Ita, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-06-092.2stageLink
192010 Tour of Romania Stage 3: Vatra Dornei - Suceava 142km (Gianpaolo Biolo, Ita, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-06-082.2stageLink
142010 Tour of Romania Stage 2: Targu Mures - Vatra Dornei 175km (Vladimir Koev, Bul, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-06-072.2stageLink
192010 Tour of Romania Stage 1: Alba Iulia - Targu Mures 118km (Yovcho Yovchev, Bul, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-06-062.2stageLink
102010 Tour of Romania Prologue (ITT): Deva 3km (Angelo Ciccone, Ita, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-06-052.2stageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Maroc Stage 8: Tanger - Souk El Arbâa 153km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-04-022.2stageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Maroc Stage 8: Tanger - Souk El Arbâa 153km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-04-022.2stageLink
1012010 Tour du Maroc Stage 7: Tétouan - Tanger 135km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-04-012.2stageLink
1012010 Tour du Maroc Stage 7: Tétouan - Tanger 135km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-04-012.2stageLink
112010 Tour du Maroc Stage 6: Ouezzane - Tétouan 135km (Georgi Petrov Georgiev, Bul, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-03-312.2stageLink
112010 Tour du Maroc Stage 6: Ouezzane - Tétouan 135km (Georgi Petrov Georgiev, Bul, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-03-312.2stageLink
342010 Tour du Maroc Stage 5: Fes - Meknes 120km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-03-302.2stageLink
342010 Tour du Maroc Stage 5: Fes - Meknes 120km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-03-302.2stageLink
502010 Tour du Maroc Stage 4: Khénifra - Fes 165km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-03-292.2stageLink
502010 Tour du Maroc Stage 4: Khénifra - Fes 165km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-03-292.2stageLink
132010 Tour du Maroc Stage 3: Beni Mellal - Khenifra 122km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-03-282.2stageLink
132010 Tour du Maroc Stage 3: Beni Mellal - Khenifra 122km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-03-282.2stageLink
112010 Tour du Maroc Stage 2: Marrakech - Beni Mellal 195km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-03-272.2stageLink
112010 Tour du Maroc Stage 2: Marrakech - Beni Mellal 195km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-03-272.2stageLink
242010 Tour du Maroc Stage 1: Settat - Marrakech 170km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-03-262.2stageLink
242010 Tour du Maroc Stage 1: Settat - Marrakech 170km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2010-03-262.2stageLink
2009 Races
662009 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 4 (Bostjan Rezman, Slo, won)Delma 20032009-03-282.2stageLink
762009 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 3 (Maztej Stare, Slo, won)Delma 20032009-03-272.2stageLink
832009 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 2 (Vladimir Kerkez, Slo, won)Delma 20032009-03-262.2stageLink
832009 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 1 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Delma 20032009-03-252.2stageLink
2008 Races
312008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 3 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Olimpic Team Autoconstruc2008-07-312.2stageLink
702008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 2 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Olimpic Team Autoconstruc2008-07-302.2stageLink
832008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 1 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Olimpic Team Autoconstruc2008-07-292.2stageLink
332008 Dookola Mazowsza Prologue (Martin Gründer, Ger, won)Olimpic Team Autoconstruc2008-07-282.2stageLink
142008 Romanian Cycling Tour Stage 7 (Manolo Zanella, Ita, won)Olimpic team Autoconstruct2008-06-142.2stageLink
332008 Romanian Cycling Tour Stage 6 (Gianpaolo Biolo, Ita, won)Olimpic team Autoconstruct2008-06-132.2stageLink
222008 Romanian Cycling Tour Stage 5 (Pavel Shumanov, Bul, won)Olimpic team Autoconstruct2008-06-122.2stageLink
232008 Romanian Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Rida Cador, Hun, won)Olimpic team Autoconstruct2008-06-112.2stageLink
502008 Romanian Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Gianpaolo Biolo, Ita, won)Olimpic team Autoconstruct2008-06-102.2stageLink
222008 Romanian Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Peter Van Agtmaal, Ned, won)Olimpic team Autoconstruct2008-06-092.2stageLink
802008 Romanian Cycling Tour Stage 1 (Davide D'angelo, Ita, won)Olimpic team Autoconstruct2008-06-082.2stageLink
872008 Romanian Cycling Tour Prologue (Davide D'angelo, Ita, won)Olimpic team Autoconstruct2008-06-072.2stageLink
2006 Races
572006 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships - Jnr (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)35.36.432006-08-10CMonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...