Name: Geoffrey Soupe

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
37775.22419
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
542017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-081.HConedayLink
942017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-051.1onedayLink
242017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
1002017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
432017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1252017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-021.HConedayLink
1052017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-252.1multiLink
1022017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-242.1multiLink
492017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-242.1multiLink
1152017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-232.1multiLink
1092017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-20WTonedayLink
472017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
792017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-122.1multiLink
612017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-112.1multiLink
72017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-102.1multiLink
802017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-092.1multiLink
322017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-082.1multiLink
462017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
612015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1432017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1012017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1552017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1532017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1382017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1332017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
682015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
1012017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-20WTmultiLink
762017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-19WTmultiLink
592017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-18WTmultiLink
142017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-17WTmultiLink
232017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-16WTmultiLink
502017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-15WTmultiLink
632017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-14WTmultiLink
2015 Races
342015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-181.1onedayLink
432015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
412017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-131.HConedayLink
332017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
332015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
452017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
942015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
62017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1532017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1172017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-23WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1802017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-22WTmultiLink
482017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-20WTmultiLink
512017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-251.1onedayLink
1162017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1232017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
772017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1002017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1802017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
562017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-052.1multiLink
842017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-042.1multiLink
202017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-032.1multiLink
1592017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-022.1multiLink
342017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1482016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-091.HConedayLink
482016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-061.1onedayLink
332016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-021.1onedayLink
1162016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-041.HConedayLink
752016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-031.HConedayLink
502016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-28WTonedayLink
862016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-21WTonedayLink
232016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1742016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1362016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1542016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-18WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-17WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1562016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-15WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-14WTmultiLink
522016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1442016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1962016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-06WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-05WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-03WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-02WTmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-221.1onedayLink
1602016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-10WTmultiLink
822016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1032016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1702016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1202016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1352016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-05WTmultiLink
422016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-221.1onedayLink
382016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-132.1multiLink
162016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
122016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
762016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
282016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
112016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-27WTmultiLink
122016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1492016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1642016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1562016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-23WTmultiLink
252016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-22WTmultiLink
832016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-21WTmultiLink
382016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-212.1multiLink
1402016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-202.1multiLink
1442016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-192.1multiLink
1232016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-182.1multiLink
132016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-172.1multiLink
702016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-072.1multiLink
1422016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-062.1multiLink
932016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-052.1multiLink
1852016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-042.1multiLink
482016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-032.1multiLink
612016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-09-272.1multiLink
792015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1712015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1402015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1682015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1772015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1662015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1842015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1872015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1802015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1232015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1572015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1782015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-23WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-25WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1592015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-18WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-15WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-14WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-11WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-10WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-09WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-08WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-06WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1622015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-04WTmultiLink
522015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-28CNmultiLink
462015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-242.1multiLink
142015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-232.1multiLink
392015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
872015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
572015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
442015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
362015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
202015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-102.1multiLink
812015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-092.1multiLink
592015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-082.1multiLink
102015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-082.1multiLink
382015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-072.1multiLink
822015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
712015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
282015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1602015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-08WTmultiLink
592015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
542015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1002015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
152014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
1052014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
832014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
202014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-182.1stageLink
792014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-172.1stageLink
1202014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
322014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.1stageLink
1392014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.1stageLink
542014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-212.1stageLink
342014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-202.1stageLink
132014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-192.1stageLink
832014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
162014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1822013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Fdj2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1812013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
942013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fdj2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
792013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Fdj2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Fdj2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Fdj2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
602013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-132.1stageLink
952013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-122.1stageLink
662013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-112.1stageLink
172013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-102.1stageLink
162013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-092.1stageLink
152013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
452013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
182013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Fdj2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Fdj2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
882013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Fdj2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-122.1stageLink
482013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-112.1stageLink
1042013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-102.1stageLink
202013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-052.HCstageLink
172013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Fdj2013-05-042.HCstageLink
22013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-032.HCstageLink
182013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-022.HCstageLink
362013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-012.HCstageLink
1132013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
282013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
542013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Fdj2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
772013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Fdj2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
142013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
332013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
52013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-162.HCstageLink
112013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-02-152.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Fdj2013-02-142.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-02-132.HCstageLink
132013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-02-122.HCstageLink
582013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-02-112.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1142012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-041.1onedayLink
262012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-302.1stageLink
222012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-292.1stageLink
992012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-282.1stageLink
1522012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-272.1stageLink
1142012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
362012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
892012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
362012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1112012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1122012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1112012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-012.HCstageLink
362012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-252.HCstageLink
322012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-242.HCstageLink
552012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-232.HCstageLink
1042012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-222.HCstageLink
92012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-212.HCstageLink
192012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-24stageLink
512012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-21stageLink
832012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-20onedayLink
692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-27stageLink
432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-26stageLink
1372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-25stageLink
92012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-24stageLink
1272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-23stageLink
582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-22stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-20stageLink
1642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-19stageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-18stageLink
672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-17stageLink
102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-16stageLink
542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-15stageLink
152012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-14stageLink
932012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-13stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-12stageLink
112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-11stageLink
212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-10stageLink
122012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-07stageLink
32012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-06stageLink
512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-05stageLink
652012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-15onedayLink
652012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-12onedayLink
132012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-10onedayLink
152012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-01onedayLink
192012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-30onedayLink
772012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-23onedayLink
652012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-17onedayLink
392012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-14onedayLink
562012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDF-Big Mat2012-03-04stageLink
1712012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)FDF-Big Mat2012-03-03stageLink
272012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-02stageLink
962012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-10stageLink
312012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-09stageLink
562012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-08stageLink
522012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-07stageLink
172012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Fdj2011-10-15onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Fdj2011-10-04onedayLink
952011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-09-16onedayLink
702011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Fdj2011-09-07onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-09-04onedayLink
792011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-13stageLink
932011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Fdj2011-08-12stageLink
932011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-11stageLink
82011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-10stageLink
262011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Fdj2011-08-09stageLink
DNF2011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Fdj2011-08-04stageLink
1042011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-28stageLink
12011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Fdj2011-07-27stageLink
52011 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Francaise des Jeux2011-07-10onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-03stageLink
152011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Fdj2011-06-02stageLink
502011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2011-06-01stageLink
682011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-22stageLink
1012011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-21stageLink
1202011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Fdj2011-05-19stageLink
1302011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-18stageLink
252011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Fdj2011-05-15stageLink
412011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-14stageLink
632011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Fdj2011-05-13stageLink
532011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-12stageLink
552011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Fdj2011-03-30stageLink
1232011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Fdj2011-03-26stageLink
1222011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Fdj2011-03-13onedayLink
332011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Fdj2011-03-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-13stageLink
642011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-12stageLink
322011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-11stageLink
232011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-10stageLink
142011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-09stageLink
242011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Francaise des Jeux2011-01-30stageLink
42011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohann Gene, , won)Francaise des Jeux2011-01-29stageLink
72011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Fdj2011-01-28stageLink
152011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 3: Bibasse - Oyem 109km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2011-01-27stageLink
52011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 2: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroon) 147km (Yohann Gene, , won)Fdj2011-01-26stageLink
12011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 1: Oyem - Bitam 96km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Fdj2011-01-25stageLink
2010 Races
252010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)CC Etupes Doubs Pays de Montbéliard2010-10-10onedayLink
862010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)France2010-10-01stageLink
102010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)France2010-09-29stageLink
1002010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)France2010-09-26onedayLink
922010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)France A2010-09-09stageLink
1082010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)France A2010-09-08stageLink
452010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)France A2010-09-07stageLink
792010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)France A2010-09-06stageLink
142010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)France A2010-09-05stageLink
592010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-14stageLink
692010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-13stageLink
1022010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-12stageLink
122010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-11stageLink
162010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-10stageLink
42010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard2010-06-26stageLink
162010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)CC Etupes - Le Doubs - Pays De Montbelliard2010-06-24stageLink
DNF2010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-06-19stageLink
402010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-06-19stageLink
122010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-06-18stageLink
82010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)French National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
242010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)France2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
132010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)France2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
362010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)French National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
162010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)CC Etupes2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
752010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)France2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
712010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)France2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
492010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)France2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
2009 Races
402009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)CC Etupes2009-05-092.2UstageLink
122009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)CC Etupes2009-05-092.2UstageLink
462009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)CC Etupes2009-05-082.2UstageLink
532009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2009-02-282.2stageLink
672009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
402008 Annemasse-Bellegarde (Gredy Sébastien, Fra, won)VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin2008-03-30NEonedayLink
572008 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin2008-02-231.2onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)V.C. Annemasse2006-08-202.1stageLink
242006 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)V.C. Annemasse2006-08-192.1stageLink
552006 (Sten Stenersen, Nor, won)V.C. Annemasse2006-08-192.1stageLink
552006 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)V.C. Annemasse2006-08-182.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...