Name: Stijn Steels

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24068.2019
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
342017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
602015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
552015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
872017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-161.HConedayLink
662017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1122015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
542017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-031.HConedayLink
742017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-221.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-162.1multiLink
1262017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-152.1multiLink
1212017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-13WTmultiLink
942017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-12WTmultiLink
852017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1142017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-10WTmultiLink
962017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1692017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-08WTmultiLink
652017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-07WTmultiLink
162017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-051.1onedayLink
752017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-30WTonedayLink
802017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-25CNmultiLink
892017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-182.1multiLink
792017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-172.1multiLink
922017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-162.1multiLink
1062017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-152.1multiLink
812017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-111.1onedayLink
802017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
942017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
722017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
742017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
1082017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
572017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
772017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
762017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
592017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
262017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
792017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
832015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-081.HConedayLink
852015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1442017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-051.HConedayLink
1002017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-29WTonedayLink
1072015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-22WTonedayLink
222017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1162015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1122017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
432015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
992017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-052.1multiLink
1242017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-042.1multiLink
932017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-032.1multiLink
402017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-022.1multiLink
462017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-012.1multiLink
642017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-061.1onedayLink
522016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-161.1onedayLink
642016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-031.HConedayLink
32016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-281.1onedayLink
202016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-231.1onedayLink
1192016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-192.1multiLink
1162016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-182.1multiLink
832016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-172.1multiLink
692016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-162.1multiLink
122016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-051.1onedayLink
382016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-311.HConedayLink
362016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1012016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1172016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
212016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
532016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-221.1onedayLink
832016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-192.1multiLink
522016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-182.1multiLink
642016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-172.1multiLink
632016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-162.1multiLink
742016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-152.1multiLink
642016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-121.1onedayLink
942016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-281.1multiLink
472016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-132.1multiLink
222016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
542016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
412016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
492016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
512016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
1442016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1072016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-061.HConedayLink
512016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-03WTonedayLink
652016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
942016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
442016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
862016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1122016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-181.1onedayLink
282016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-021.1onedayLink
1002016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-271.1onedayLink
1222016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
402016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1382016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1352016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1302015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-202.1multiLink
1052015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-192.1multiLink
642015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-182.1multiLink
1072015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
742015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
602015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
172015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-28CNmultiLink
182015 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jurgen Van Den Brock, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
1032015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
142015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
462015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
572015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
542015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
952015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
622015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
442015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
212015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-032.1multiLink
1152015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-022.1multiLink
782015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-012.1multiLink
712015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
562015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
592015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
782015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
262014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-29CNstageLink
922014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-222.1stageLink
842014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-212.1stageLink
442014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-202.1stageLink
502014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-192.1stageLink
532014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-182.1stageLink
502014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-252.1stageLink
572014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-242.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-102.HCstageLink
792014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-082.HCstageLink
522014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-072.HCstageLink
512014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-032.HCstageLink
992014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-032.HCstageLink
612014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-022.HCstageLink
612014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-012.HCstageLink
522014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-092.1stageLink
822014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-082.1stageLink
542014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-072.1stageLink
1122014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-232.1stageLink
1192014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-222.1stageLink
622014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-212.1stageLink
662014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-202.1stageLink
502014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-192.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-072.1stageLink
992014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-062.1stageLink
422014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-312.1stageLink
602013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-232.1stageLink
202013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-222.1stageLink
202013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-212.1stageLink
702013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-202.1stageLink
1042013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-242.HCstageLink
1092013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-232.HCstageLink
902013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-222.HCstageLink
1112013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-212.HCstageLink
912013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-23CNonedayLink
492013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-162.1stageLink
312013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-152.1stageLink
472013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-142.1stageLink
1032013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-132.1stageLink
162013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-122.1stageLink
862013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-262.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-252.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-242.HCstageLink
682013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1152013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-222.HCstageLink
62013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sbastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
662013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1882013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1112013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-212.HCstageLink
692013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
372013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
1062013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
732013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
712013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
982012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benot Drujon, Fra, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-25stageLink
652012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-24stageLink
692012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-23stageLink
512012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-22stageLink
672012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-21stageLink
892012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-21stageLink
592012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-20stageLink
962012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
832011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-10-11onedayLink
552011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 152.7km (Eduard Prades Reverter, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-10-02stageLink
362011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'en Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Ricardo Garcia, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-10-01stageLink
72011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 1: Llança - Roses 165.3km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-09-30stageLink
532011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-09-21onedayLink
302011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-08-21stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-07-31stageLink
882011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-07-30stageLink
952011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-07-29stageLink
1152011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-07-28stageLink
1262011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-07-27stageLink
1152011 GP van de stad Geel 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-07-11onedayLink
182011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-22stageLink
102011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-21stageLink
282011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-20stageLink
572011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-08onedayLink
232011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 4: Monthou sur bièvre - Angé 192km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-16stageLink
512011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 3: Huisseau sur Cosson - Nouan le fuzelier 200.5km (Morgan Lamoisson, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-15stageLink
762011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 2: Vendome - Villebarou 201.9km (Pierre-Luc Perichon, , won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-14stageLink
1292011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 1: Blois - Lamotte-Beuvron 160km (Rene Hooghiemster, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-13stageLink
2010 Races
672010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Qin Cycling Team2010-09-22onedayLink
1072010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Qin Cycling Team2010-09-17onedayLink
1152010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Qin Cycling Team2010-09-15onedayLink
1052010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Qin Cycling Team2010-09-08onedayLink
462010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Qin Cycling Team2010-08-15stageLink
212010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Qin Cycling Team2010-08-14stageLink
382010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Qin Cycling Team2010-08-13stageLink
122010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Qin Cycling Team2010-08-12stageLink
42010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Qin Cycling Team2010-07-11onedayLink
972010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Qin Cycling Team2010-04-181.2onedayLink
2009 Races
182009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2009-05-011.2onedayLink
2008 Races
712008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Rockwerchter - Chocolat Jacques2008-08-06NEstageLink
502008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rockwerchter - Chocolat Jacques2008-08-05NEstageLink
182008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Rockwerchter - Chocolat Jacques2008-08-04NEstageLink
712008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Rockwerchter - Chocolat Jacques2008-08-03NEstageLink
652008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Rockwerchter - Chocolat Jacques2008-08-02NEstageLink
2007 Races
562007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Wim Denissen, Bel, won)Nationale Piste Ploeg2007-07-092.1stageLink
662007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 2 (Marcel Arnold, Ger, won)Nationale Piste Ploeg2007-07-082.1stageLink
52007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage TTT (Arthur Vanoverberghe, Bel, won)Nationale Piste Ploeg2007-07-082.1stageLink
42007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Nationale Piste Ploeg2007-07-072.1stageLink
52007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Nationale Piste Ploeg2007-07-062.1stageLink
752007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Belgian National Team - Track2007-05-132.HCstageLink
872007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Belgian National Track Team2007-05-122.HCstageLink
522007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Belgian National Track Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
172007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)Belgian National Track Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
412007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)Belgian National Track Team2007-05-102.HCstageLink
1072007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgian National Track Team2007-05-092.HCstageLink
72007 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Marnik Dreesen, Bel, won)Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.2007-04-291.1onedayLink
2006 Races
182006 De Vlaams Brabant Classic Zemst Laar (Dieter Verbeek, Bel, won)Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.2006-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2006 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Team Vlaanderen2006-08-202.1stageLink
432006 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Team Vlaanderen2006-08-192.1stageLink
562006 (Sten Stenersen, Nor, won)Team Vlaanderen2006-08-192.1stageLink
662006 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Vlaanderen2006-08-182.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...