Name: Frederic Brun

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16275.2005
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
572015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-111.HConedayLink
752015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-09-191.1onedayLink
382015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
672017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)France2017-08-122.1multiLink
582017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)France National Team2017-08-112.1multiLink
662017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)France National Team2017-08-102.1multiLink
622017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)France National Team2017-08-092.1multiLink
512017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)France National Team2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
82015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-08-021.1onedayLink
682015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-161.1onedayLink
1302015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-12WTonedayLink
922015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-081.HConedayLink
462015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-221.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-011.1onedayLink
702015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-281.HConedayLink
752015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-241.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-141.1onedayLink
622016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-042.1multiLink
412016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-032.1multiLink
932016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-022.1multiLink
512016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-012.1multiLink
432016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-312.1multiLink
1082016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-231.1onedayLink
202016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
712016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
792016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
662016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
862016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
822016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
522016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
212016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-201.1onedayLink
572016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
642016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
572016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
542016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
882016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
1042016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
942016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
892016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
582016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-062.1multiLink
1252016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-052.1multiLink
862016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-281.1onedayLink
392016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.1onedayLink
1002016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-02-252.1multiLink
652016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-242.1multiLink
662016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-132.1multiLink
942016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-122.1multiLink
732016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-072.1multiLink
42016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-062.1multiLink
582016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-052.1multiLink
572016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-042.1multiLink
602016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-272.1multiLink
762015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-262.1multiLink
892015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-282.1multiLink
1202015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-272.1multiLink
1132015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-272.1multiLink
1222015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-262.1multiLink
792015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-252.1multiLink
262015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-152.1multiLink
172015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-142.1multiLink
372015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-132.1multiLink
402015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-122.1multiLink
252015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-112.1multiLink
1012015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-25WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-24WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-22WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1552015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-17WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-16WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1702015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1822015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1792015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1852015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
292015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
492015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
392015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
592015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
842015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
512015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-032.1multiLink
412015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-022.1multiLink
1062015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-012.1multiLink
542015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-302.1multiLink
792015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-292.1multiLink
522015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-282.1multiLink
1262015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-272.1multiLink
822015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-262.1multiLink
342015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
872015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
562015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
332015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
152015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
522015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
582015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
672015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
352015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
652015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
752015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-29CNstageLink
682014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-222.1stageLink
742014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-212.1stageLink
1062014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-202.1stageLink
462014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-182.1stageLink
932014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-172.1stageLink
632014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-102.HCstageLink
1202014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-082.HCstageLink
842014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-072.HCstageLink
802014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-232.1stageLink
942014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-222.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-162.1stageLink
1002014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-152.1stageLink
1512014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-152.1stageLink
1372014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-142.1stageLink
1012014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-132.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-082.1stageLink
1162014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-072.1stageLink
1202014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-062.1stageLink
1462014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
982013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
952013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
812013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-232.1stageLink
1132013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-222.1stageLink
1132013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-212.1stageLink
722013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme2013-05-102.2stageLink
292013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme2013-05-092.2stageLink
102013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bourg en Bresse Ain Cycl2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
472011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Rhône-Alpes2011-06-25stageLink
302011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Charvieu-Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme 0.34,62011-06-16stageLink
612011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme2011-05-15stageLink
872011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme2011-05-14stageLink
1032011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme2011-05-13stageLink
1162011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme2011-05-12stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-En-Velin2010-09-26stageLink
802010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-En-Velin2010-09-25stageLink
732010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)V.C. Vaulx en Velin2010-08-01stageLink
1062010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)V.C. Vaulx en Velin2010-07-31stageLink
1232010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)V.C. Vaulx en Velin2010-07-30stageLink
842010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)V.C. Vaulx en Velin2010-07-29stageLink
922010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)V.C. Vaulx en Velin2010-07-28stageLink
112010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin2010-07-18onedayLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)V.C. Vaulx en Velin2010-06-26stageLink
222010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 4: Chambéry - La Toussuire 151km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)V.C. Vaulx en Velin2010-06-20stageLink
92010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)V.C. Vaulx en Velin2010-06-19stageLink
182010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)V.C. Vaulx en Velin2010-06-19stageLink
182010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)V.C. Vaulx en Velin2010-06-18stageLink
272010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin2010-05-162.2stageLink
112010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin2010-05-152.2stageLink
792010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin2010-05-142.2stageLink
552010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin2010-05-132.2stageLink
822010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2008 Races
92008 Tour de Berne U23 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Velo Club d'Annemasse2008-05-041.2onedayLink
642008 Annemasse-Bellegarde (Gredy Sébastien, Fra, won)V.C. Annemasse2008-03-30NEonedayLink
2006 Races
502006 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)V.C. Annemasse2006-08-202.1stageLink
422006 (Sten Stenersen, Nor, won)V.C. Annemasse2006-08-192.1stageLink
702006 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)V.C. Annemasse2006-08-192.1stageLink
772006 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)V.C. Annemasse2006-08-182.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...