Name: Arnold Jeannesson

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1986-01-16
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
50057.01629
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
892017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-10-04WTonedayLink
352015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1002017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1362017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
342015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-301.HConedayLink
902015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
572017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-161.1onedayLink
442017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
452015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)FDJ.FR2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1142015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-11WTonedayLink
1282015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1462015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
672017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-031.HConedayLink
2015 Races
282015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
292017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-221.1onedayLink
232017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
232017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
842017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
622017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
922017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
1092017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
1212017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
1322017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-25CNmultiLink
562017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
652017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
1032017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
872017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
762017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
912015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-121.HConedayLink
412017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-252.1multiLink
22017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-242.1multiLink
242017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-232.1multiLink
122017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-251.1onedayLink
102017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-192.1multiLink
182017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-182.1multiLink
192017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-052.1multiLink
222017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-042.1multiLink
172017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-032.1multiLink
422017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-022.1multiLink
1062017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-012.1multiLink
272017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
652016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-291.HConedayLink
1022016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-251.HConedayLink
522016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-241.HConedayLink
482016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-181.1onedayLink
572016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-162.1multiLink
1432016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-23WTmultiLink
642016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-22WTmultiLink
322016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1692016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-18WTmultiLink
662016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1832016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1622016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1832016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1832016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-12WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-10WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-09WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-08WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-07WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-06WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-05WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-04WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1862016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-02WTmultiLink
372016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-26CNmultiLink
392016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-192.1multiLink
202016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-182.1multiLink
562016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-172.1multiLink
732016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-172.1multiLink
272016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-162.1multiLink
792016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-281.1multiLink
182016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-24WTonedayLink
162016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-20WTonedayLink
252016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-161.1onedayLink
372016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-09WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-08WTmultiLink
132016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-07WTmultiLink
442016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-06WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-05WTmultiLink
152016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-04WTmultiLink
32016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
332016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
142016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
362016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-19WTonedayLink
402016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-281.1onedayLink
332016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-271.1onedayLink
22016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-142.1multiLink
212016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-132.1multiLink
172016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-122.1multiLink
332016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2016-02-072.1multiLink
592016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-062.1multiLink
412016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-052.1multiLink
662016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-042.1multiLink
332016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-032.1multiLink
272016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
192015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Fdj2015-09-272.1multiLink
212015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2015-09-262.1multiLink
392015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Fdj2015-08-212.1multiLink
902015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Fdj2015-08-202.1multiLink
762015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Fdj2015-08-192.1multiLink
492015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-182.1multiLink
922015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-08WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-07WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-06WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
272015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
902015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
902015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1562015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1552015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
822015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-14WTmultiLink
972015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-13WTmultiLink
762015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1162015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1202015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-10WTmultiLink
382015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1102015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-08WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
372014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
442014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
202014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1892014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
952014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
622014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
252014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
212014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
552014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
872014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
482014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
112014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
282014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
142014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
782014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
342014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
92014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
712014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
452014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
312014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
552014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
692014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
392014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
242014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
372014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
242014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
622014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
172014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
342014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
362014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
242014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
462014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.HCstageLink
262014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-212.HCstageLink
142014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-202.HCstageLink
332014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-192.HCstageLink
702014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-182.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
1252013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-232.1stageLink
322013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Fdj2013-08-222.1stageLink
322013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Fdj2013-08-212.1stageLink
692013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Fdj2013-08-202.1stageLink
192013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
102013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Fdj2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
682013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
422013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Fdj2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-21FrancestageLink
262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-20FrancestageLink
312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-19FrancestageLink
302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-18FrancestageLink
242013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-17FrancestageLink
32013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-16FrancestageLink
832013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1372013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-13FrancestageLink
432013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-12FrancestageLink
382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1212013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-10FrancestageLink
202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1072013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-07FrancestageLink
432013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-06FrancestageLink
772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-05FrancestageLink
452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1442013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-03FrancestageLink
762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-01FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-06-30FrancestageLink
692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-06-29FrancestageLink
152013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
172013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Fdj2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
742013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Fdj2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Fdj2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Fdj2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
82013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Fdj2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
52013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
272013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
452013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
452013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Fdj2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
262013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
262013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
342013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
462013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
572013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Fdj2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
722013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
122013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
312013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
242013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
112013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Fdj2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
192013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Fdj2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
232013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
282013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
902013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
162013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-162.HCstageLink
382013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-02-152.HCstageLink
92013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Fdj2013-02-142.HCstageLink
382013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-02-132.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-02-122.HCstageLink
282013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-02-112.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-141.HConedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1132012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-041.1onedayLink
422012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
582012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1222012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
462012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1352012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
642012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
232012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1072012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
562012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
952012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1772012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1832012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1852012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1892012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1042012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-052.HCstageLink
1182012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-042.HCstageLink
212012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-032.HCstageLink
492012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-022.HCstageLink
292012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-012.HCstageLink
452012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-252.HCstageLink
162012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-242.HCstageLink
112012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-232.HCstageLink
302012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-222.HCstageLink
502012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-212.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-16stageLink
1102012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-15stageLink
1072012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-09stageLink
862012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-08stageLink
1692012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-07stageLink
1532012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-06stageLink
932012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-05stageLink
982012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-04stageLink
1392012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-03stageLink
762012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-27onedayLink
782012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-26onedayLink
212012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-06stageLink
342012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-05stageLink
422012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04stageLink
202012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-03stageLink
382012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-02stageLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-22stageLink
582012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-21stageLink
72012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-20stageLink
382012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-19stageLink
122012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-11stageLink
572012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-10stageLink
192012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-09stageLink
72012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-08stageLink
152012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-07stageLink
382012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-06stageLink
192012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-05stageLink
1062012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-04stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-26onedayLink
162012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-19stageLink
42012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-18stageLink
342012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-17stageLink
232012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-16stageLink
182012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-15stageLink
272012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-14stageLink
592012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
922011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2011-09-11onedayLink
302011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-09-09onedayLink
452011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-09-03stageLink
122011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2011-09-02stageLink
532011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2011-09-01stageLink
442011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-31stageLink
422011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Fdj2011-08-28onedayLink
292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-24stageLink
522011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-07-23stageLink
222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2011-07-22stageLink
242011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Fdj2011-07-21stageLink
342011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2011-07-20stageLink
272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2011-07-19stageLink
172011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-17stageLink
272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-16stageLink
302011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2011-07-15stageLink
122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2011-07-14stageLink
112011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-13stageLink
512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-07-12stageLink
202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Fdj2011-07-10stageLink
292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2011-07-09stageLink
122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-08stageLink
102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2011-07-07stageLink
132011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-06stageLink
352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Fdj2011-07-05stageLink
292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2011-07-04stageLink
682011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-02stageLink
122011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-26stageLink
112011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-19stageLink
52011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-18stageLink
202011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-17stageLink
92011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Fdj2011-06-16stageLink
652011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-12stageLink
1302011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-11stageLink
392011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-10stageLink
542011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-09stageLink
552011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-08stageLink
442011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-07stageLink
322011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-06stageLink
972011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2011-06-05stageLink
452011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Fdj2011-05-29onedayLink
782011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-28onedayLink
372011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-20onedayLink
32011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-16onedayLink
432011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-12onedayLink
482011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2011-04-02onedayLink
792011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-27stageLink
842011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-27stageLink
832011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Fdj2011-03-26stageLink
1402011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-11stageLink
1222011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-10stageLink
312011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-03-09stageLink
192011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2011-03-08stageLink
762011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Fdj2011-03-07stageLink
162011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2011-03-06stageLink
532011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-27onedayLink
602011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-02-20stageLink
92011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-19stageLink
192011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-18stageLink
652011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Fdj2011-02-17stageLink
252011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2011-02-16stageLink
292011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Fdj2011-02-15stageLink
622011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Francaise des Jeux2011-01-30stageLink
582011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohann Gene, , won)Francaise des Jeux2011-01-29stageLink
612011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Fdj2011-01-28stageLink
402011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 3: Bibasse - Oyem 109km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2011-01-27stageLink
192011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 2: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroon) 147km (Yohann Gene, , won)Fdj2011-01-26stageLink
122011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 1: Oyem - Bitam 96km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Fdj2011-01-25stageLink
2010 Races
902010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-22onedayLink
182010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-20stageLink
442010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-19stageLink
982010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-18stageLink
302010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-17stageLink
212010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-14stageLink
62010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-13stageLink
832010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-12stageLink
102010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-11stageLink
752010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-10stageLink
402010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-25stageLink
442010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-24stageLink
1322010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-23stageLink
1062010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-22stageLink
412010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-27stageLink
342010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-20stageLink
412010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19stageLink
252010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19stageLink
422010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-18stageLink
DNF2010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-28GTstageLink
1172010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-27GTstageLink
912010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-26GTstageLink
522010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-25GTstageLink
292010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-23GTstageLink
312010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-22GTstageLink
202010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-21GTstageLink
1622010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-20GTstageLink
692010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-19GTstageLink
332010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-18GTstageLink
1732010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-17GTstageLink
472010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-16GTstageLink
932010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-15GTstageLink
1892010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-14GTstageLink
1572010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-13GTstageLink
1712010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-12GTstageLink
672010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-10GTstageLink
1912010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-09GTstageLink
1422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-08GTstageLink
122010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-251.1onedayLink
222010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-241.1onedayLink
192010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-182.1stageLink
402010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-172.1stageLink
322010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-162.1stageLink
112010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-152.1stageLink
162010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-142.1stageLink
132010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-111.1onedayLink
632010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-282.HCstageLink
602010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-272.HCstageLink
622010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-211.1onedayLink
402010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-031.1onedayLink
182010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-271.1onedayLink
622010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-212.1stageLink
1022010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-202.1stageLink
2009 Races
1842009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-11HISstageLink
1562009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-10HISstageLink
622009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-292.HCstageLink
322009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-292.HCstageLink
102009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-282.HCstageLink
2008 Races
1102008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-09-262.1stageLink
312008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Auber 932008-09-252.1stageLink
1312008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Auber 932008-09-242.1stageLink
302008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Auber 932008-09-211.1onedayLink
422008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)French National Team A2008-09-142.NcupstageLink
12008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)French National Team A2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
142008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)French National Team A2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
262008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)French National Team A2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
352008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)French National Team A2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
152008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)French National Team A2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
212008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)French National Team A2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
182008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)French National Team A2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
122008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)French National Team A2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
292008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)French National Team A2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
242008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-08-222.1stageLink
1062008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Auber 932008-08-212.1stageLink
372008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Auber 932008-08-202.1stageLink
222008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Auber 932008-08-192.1stageLink
62008 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Auber 932008-08-132.1stageLink
572008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Auber 932008-08-122.1stageLink
52008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Auber 932008-08-122.1stageLink
582008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Auber 932008-08-112.1stageLink
432008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Auber 932008-08-102.1stageLink
62008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Auber 932008-06-011.1onedayLink
82008 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Auber 932008-05-311.1onedayLink
282008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Auber 932008-05-252.1stageLink
442008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Auber 932008-05-242.1stageLink
192008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Auber 932008-05-232.1stageLink
112008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Auber 932008-05-222.1stageLink
582008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Auber 932008-05-212.1stageLink
262008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Auber 932008-05-041.1onedayLink
212008 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Auber 932008-04-271.2onedayLink
62008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Auber 932008-04-191.1onedayLink
622008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Auber 932008-04-171.1onedayLink
272008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Auber 932008-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Auber 932008-03-282.2stageLink
322008 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Auber 932008-03-272.2stageLink
252008 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-03-262.2stageLink
412008 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-03-262.2stageLink
532008 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Auber 932008-03-252.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...