Name: Ramon Sinkeldam

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
49964.382350
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
402015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-061.1onedayLink
162015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
632017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-201.1onedayLink
212017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
722017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Sunweb2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-13WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1112017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
702015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
82015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
742017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-20WTonedayLink
1052017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
642017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-30WTonedayLink
12017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1192017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1352017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1112017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1242017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-15WTmultiLink
992017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1662017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1012017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1382017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-11WTmultiLink
702017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
12015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-05-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-20WTmultiLink
932017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Team Sunweb2017-05-19WTmultiLink
672017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-18WTmultiLink
112017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-17WTmultiLink
82017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-16WTmultiLink
1142017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-15WTmultiLink
122017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-14WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
272015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1352015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
92017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
592015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
782017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-03-29WTonedayLink
542015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-26WTonedayLink
282017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-24WTonedayLink
452017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-22WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
552015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
62016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
642016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
582016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
102016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
802016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
772016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-28WTonedayLink
602016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-21WTonedayLink
502016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
742016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
322016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
492016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
172016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1642016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1642016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1012016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1322016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-17WTmultiLink
862016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1462016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1622016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-14WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-13WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1352016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1062016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1812016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-06WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1322016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-03WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-02WTmultiLink
82016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1352016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1552016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-10WTmultiLink
802016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1422016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1262016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-07WTmultiLink
142016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1632016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-05WTmultiLink
412016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
1222016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1342016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
892016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1042016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
892016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
992016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
1222016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
152016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-10WTonedayLink
292016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-061.HConedayLink
932016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-27WTonedayLink
812016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-25WTonedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-072.1multiLink
722015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-062.1multiLink
662015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-052.1multiLink
702015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-042.1multiLink
912015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-032.1multiLink
862015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
832015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
422015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
612015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1742015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-14WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-11WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-09WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-08WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-06WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-04WTmultiLink
22015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-24CNmultiLink
792015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-212.1multiLink
582015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-202.1multiLink
92015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-192.1multiLink
52015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-182.1multiLink
182015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
582015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
992015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
72015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
62015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
42015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-242.1multiLink
832015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-232.1multiLink
452015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
522015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
182015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
302015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
42015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Giant-Alpecin2015-05-032.1multiLink
32015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Giant-Alpecin2015-05-022.1multiLink
832015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Giant-Alpecin2015-05-012.1multiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1252015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1222015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
792015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-10WTmultiLink
352015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1072015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-08WTmultiLink
882015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
1022015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
192014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-29CNstageLink
822014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
12014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-252.1stageLink
192014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-242.1stageLink
22014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-182.1stageLink
22014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-172.1stageLink
32014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-162.1stageLink
722014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-112.HCstageLink
582014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-102.HCstageLink
1112014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-082.HCstageLink
22014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-072.HCstageLink
1222014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
952014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
502014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
732014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-232.1stageLink
1052014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-222.1stageLink
1042014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-082.1stageLink
482014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-072.1stageLink
1082014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-062.1stageLink
312014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
972013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
732013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
942013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 1: La Louvière - Moorslede 194.8km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-032.1stageLink
772013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
572013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
642013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-112.1stageLink
162013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-102.1stageLink
1082013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-092.1stageLink
382013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-082.1stageLink
872013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
192013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNstageLink
632013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-162.1stageLink
1162013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-152.1stageLink
662013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-142.1stageLink
242013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-132.1stageLink
512013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-122.1stageLink
702013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1282013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-252.HCstageLink
462013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-242.HCstageLink
102013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-232.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-222.HCstageLink
442013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-122.1stageLink
572013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-112.1stageLink
702013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-102.1stageLink
72013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-052.HCstageLink
102013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-042.HCstageLink
32013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-032.HCstageLink
32013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-022.HCstageLink
22013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-012.HCstageLink
252013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1032013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
972013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
242013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1242013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-162.HCstageLink
792013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-152.HCstageLink
762013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1122013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-132.HCstageLink
692013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1272013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-112.HCstageLink
942013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-082.HCstageLink
412013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1242013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-062.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-052.HCstageLink
672013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
22012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-282.HCstageLink
12012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-272.HCstageLink
172012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-262.HCstageLink
72012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-252.HCstageLink
12012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-242.HCstageLink
72012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-232.HCstageLink
102012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-222.HCstageLink
152012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-212.HCstageLink
42012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-202.HCstageLink
792012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-091.1onedayLink
622012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
832012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-031.1onedayLink
1502012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-302.1stageLink
1382012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-292.1stageLink
1092012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-282.1stageLink
982012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-272.1stageLink
512012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
942012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-012.1stageLink
442012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-312.1stageLink
132012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
942012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
912012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
872012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1152012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1242012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1112012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
782012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
552012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
1262012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-16stageLink
1532012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-15stageLink
1682012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-14stageLink
452012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-13stageLink
1172012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-12stageLink
1052012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-11stageLink
1412012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-10stageLink
902012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-20onedayLink
642012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-10onedayLink
662012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-27stageLink
732012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-26stageLink
342012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-25stageLink
1512012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-24stageLink
602012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-23stageLink
DNF2012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-07stageLink
792012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-06stageLink
902012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-05stageLink
342012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-04stageLink
1442012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-29stageLink
802012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-28stageLink
872012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-27stageLink
1012012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-26stageLink
992012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-25stageLink
1262012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-24stageLink
1822012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-23stageLink
1612012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-08onedayLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-23onedayLink
482012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-10onedayLink
702012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-09onedayLink
422012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-25onedayLink
892012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-19stageLink
532012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-18stageLink
242012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-17stageLink
212012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-16stageLink
862012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-15stageLink
492012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-14stageLink
302012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-10stageLink
842012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-09stageLink
372012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-08stageLink
332012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-07stageLink
652012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
362011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Netherlands2011-09-23stageLink
472011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Netherlands2011-09-11stageLink
302011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Netherlands2011-09-10stageLink
442011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Netherlands2011-09-09stageLink
632011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Netherlands2011-09-08stageLink
742011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Netherlands2011-09-07stageLink
192011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-09-06stageLink
952011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-09-05stageLink
672011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Netherlands2011-09-04stageLink
582011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-26stageLink
472011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
562011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
112011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-24stageLink
262011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-23stageLink
502011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-21onedayLink
512011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-13stageLink
782011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-12stageLink
462011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-11stageLink
552011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-10stageLink
182011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-09stageLink
242011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2011-07-25stageLink
382011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Rabobank2011-07-24stageLink
292011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank2011-07-24stageLink
442011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Rabobank2011-07-23stageLink
12011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-25stageLink
112011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-19stageLink
472011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-18stageLink
262011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-17stageLink
162011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-16stageLink
42011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 4: Montemor-o-Novo - Redondo 169.7km (Filipe Cardoso, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-12stageLink
112011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 3: Aljustrel - Reguengos de Monsaraz 155.6km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-11stageLink
52011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 2: Vila Viçosa - Mértola 176.6km (Bruno Sancho, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-10stageLink
302011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 1: Mora - Campo Maior 169.9km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-09stageLink
12011 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 2011 (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-29onedayLink
32011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-21stageLink
682011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-20stageLink
392011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-19stageLink
252011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-18stageLink
132011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-08onedayLink
182011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-01stageLink
632011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-30stageLink
212011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-29stageLink
482011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-28stageLink
192011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-27stageLink
622011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-26stageLink
532011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-25stageLink
212011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-16stageLink
232011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-15stageLink
602011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-07onedayLink
772011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-03stageLink
652011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
172011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
422011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-01stageLink
462011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-27stageLink
252011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-26stageLink
272011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-25stageLink
472011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-24stageLink
582011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-23stageLink
352011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-23stageLink
1292011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-22stageLink
92011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-21stageLink
112011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-13onedayLink
662011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-06onedayLink
292011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-05onedayLink
632011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
712010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-10-10onedayLink
92010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-10-03onedayLink
522010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-09-26stageLink
612010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-09-25stageLink
242010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-09-17onedayLink
342010 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2010 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-09-05onedayLink
232010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-09-01onedayLink
182010 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2010 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-29onedayLink
602010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-25onedayLink
152010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Rabobank2010-08-24onedayLink
482010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-15stageLink
822010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-14stageLink
902010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-13stageLink
652010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-12stageLink
702010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-11stageLink
952010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-10stageLink
882010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-08stageLink
1092010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-07stageLink
782010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-06stageLink
882010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-05stageLink
682010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-04stageLink
212010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-07-26stageLink
982010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
552010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
782010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-24stageLink
22010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Rabobank2010-06-26stageLink
272010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-202.2stageLink
272010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-20stageLink
202010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Rabobank2010-06-192.2stageLink
202010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Rabobank2010-06-19stageLink
602010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-18stageLink
602010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-182.2stageLink
432010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-172.2stageLink
432010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-17stageLink
DNF2010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-122.2stageLink
462010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-112.2stageLink
712010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-102.2stageLink
582010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-092.2stageLink
252010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-082.2stageLink
272010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
402010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
532010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
62010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-212.2stageLink
322010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-202.2stageLink
522010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-192.2stageLink
232010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-182.2stageLink
392010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-172.2stageLink
822010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-091.2onedayLink
512010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
442010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-251.2onedayLink
272010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-181.2onedayLink
612010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Netherlands2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
712010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-042.2stageLink
462010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-032.2stageLink
952010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-032.2stageLink
472010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-04-022.2stageLink
352010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-03-282.2stageLink
562010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-03-272.2stageLink
422010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Rabobank2010-03-262.2stageLink
392010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-252.2stageLink
292010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-242.2stageLink
382010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Rabobank2010-03-242.2stageLink
352010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-03-232.2stageLink
472010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-03-222.2stageLink
442010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-141.2onedayLink
492010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-071.2onedayLink
2009 Races
392009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-06-132.2UstageLink
442009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-06-122.2UstageLink
402009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-06-112.2UstageLink
282009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-06-102.2UstageLink
452009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-06-092.2UstageLink
292009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-06-082.2UstageLink
402009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-06-072.2UstageLink
152009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
152009 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Netherlands National Team2009-05-242.2stageLink
612009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2009-05-232.2stageLink
142009 (Simon Zahner, Swi, won)Netherlands National Team2009-05-222.2stageLink
252009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2009-05-212.2stageLink
122009 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands National Team2009-05-202.2stageLink
772009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-05-092.2UstageLink
172009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2009-05-092.2UstageLink
652009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2009-05-082.2UstageLink
732009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2009-04-262.2stageLink
302009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2009-04-252.2stageLink
252009 (Dennis Pohl, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2009-04-191.2onedayLink
2008 Races
702008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 3 (Antonio Quadranti, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-10-052.2stageLink
692008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 2 (Thomas Rabou, VZW Royal Antwerp BC, won)Rabobank2008-10-042.2stageLink
862008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 1 (Luca Zanasca, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-10-032.2stageLink
492008 Tour of Ireland Stage 5 Killarney - Cork (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-312.1stageLink
382008 Tour of Ireland Stage 4 Limerick - Dingle (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-302.1stageLink
562008 Tour of Ireland Stage 3 Ballinrobe - Galway (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-292.1stageLink
472008 Tour of Ireland Stage 2 Thurles - Loughrea (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-282.1stageLink
312008 Tour of Ireland Stage 1 Dublin - Waterford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-272.1stageLink
312008 Tour of Ireland Tour of Ireland (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-272.1stageLink
952008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-191.1onedayLink
392008 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Stijn Neirynck, Belgium, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-251.2onedayLink
502008 (Stijn Neirynck, Belgium, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-152.2stageLink
632008 (Stijn Neirynck, Belgium, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-142.2stageLink
812008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-132.2stageLink
412008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-122.2stageLink
192008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-112.2stageLink
502008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-102.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...