Name: Jelle Wallays

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47768.45829
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1232015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-13onedayLink
412015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-10WTmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1002017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-08WTmultiLink
742017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1082017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1092015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1722017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1772017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1772017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1832017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1892017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1902017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1872017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1302017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-21WTmultiLink
282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
162015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-03WTmultiLink
522017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-02WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1172017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-01WTmultiLink
662017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-31WTmultiLink
862017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1342017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-29WTmultiLink
2015 Races
242015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
762017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
622015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1172017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1052017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1062017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1392017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-15WTmultiLink
972017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-14WTmultiLink
652017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1162017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-12WTmultiLink
752017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-11WTmultiLink
752017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1132017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
962017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
182017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
752017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1312017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-142.1multiLink
352017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-132.1multiLink
402017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-112.1multiLink
402017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
872017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1062015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-05WTonedayLink
372015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-29WTonedayLink
812015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
482017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-24WTonedayLink
292017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
132015 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-211.1onedayLink
732015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-181.1onedayLink
1052015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-151.1onedayLink
312015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-011.1onedayLink
922015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1332017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1732017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
282017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1192017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1712017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
832017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-121.1onedayLink
612017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-111.1onedayLink
222017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-052.1multiLink
1122017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-042.1multiLink
712017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-032.1multiLink
392017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-022.1multiLink
1312017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-012.1multiLink
802017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
172016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
122016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
492016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
802016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
702016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-111.1onedayLink
1512016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-091.HConedayLink
272016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-041.1onedayLink
152016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-021.1onedayLink
862016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-171.HConedayLink
752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-11WTmultiLink
722016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-10WTmultiLink
902016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-09WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1042016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1042016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-07WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-05WTmultiLink
962016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-03WTmultiLink
82016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-02WTmultiLink
572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1002016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-26WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-24WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-21WTmultiLink
582016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-132.1multiLink
692016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-122.1multiLink
962016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-112.1multiLink
1252016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-102.1multiLink
42016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-051.1onedayLink
722016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-311.HConedayLink
382016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
352016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
322016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
532016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
962016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
12016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-201.1onedayLink
282016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-26CNmultiLink
192016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
252016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
582016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
582016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
502016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
582016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
912016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
712016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
812016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
1012016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
902016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
202016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
432016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
932016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-10WTonedayLink
672016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-03WTonedayLink
422016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-25WTonedayLink
372016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1182016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-181.1onedayLink
662016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-161.HConedayLink
82016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-062.1multiLink
432016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-052.1multiLink
462016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-021.1onedayLink
882016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-281.HConedayLink
732016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-271.HConedayLink
472016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-072.1multiLink
1042016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-062.1multiLink
672016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-052.1multiLink
782016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-042.1multiLink
582016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-032.1multiLink
732016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
612015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-042.1multiLink
892015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-032.1multiLink
762015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-022.1multiLink
802015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-012.1multiLink
572015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-09-302.1multiLink
642015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1002015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-15WTmultiLink
382015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-14WTmultiLink
622015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-13WTmultiLink
622015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1272015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1082015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-10WTmultiLink
282015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
422015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
242015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
272015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-28CNmultiLink
482015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-212.1multiLink
162015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-202.1multiLink
382015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-192.1multiLink
282015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-182.1multiLink
122015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-172.1multiLink
242015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
312015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
32015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
832015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
322015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
302015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
302015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
612015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
222015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
272015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-232.1multiLink
972015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-032.1multiLink
1202015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-022.1multiLink
712015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-012.1multiLink
1152015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-302.1multiLink
152015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-292.1multiLink
622015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-282.1multiLink
902015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-272.1multiLink
932015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-262.1multiLink
1172015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-082.1multiLink
992015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-072.1multiLink
612015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-062.1multiLink
282015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1072015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
332015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
262015 Belgian Cyclo-cross National Championships Elite Men Belgian Cyclo-cross National Championships Elite Men (Klaas Vantornout, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-01-11CNmultiLink
242015 Soudal Classics - GP Leuven Elite Men Soudal Classics - GP Leuven Elite Men (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-01-04C1multiLink
2014 Races
302014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-29CNstageLink
812014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-222.1stageLink
412014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-212.1stageLink
572014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-202.1stageLink
192014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-192.1stageLink
812014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-012.HCstageLink
872014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-312.HCstageLink
412014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-302.HCstageLink
712014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-292.HCstageLink
822014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-282.HCstageLink
632014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-252.1stageLink
1062014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-242.1stageLink
1202014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1122014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-032.HCstageLink
762014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-022.HCstageLink
862014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1202014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-302.HCstageLink
722014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1272014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1362014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-272.HCstageLink
622014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-032.HCstageLink
722014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-032.HCstageLink
272014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-022.HCstageLink
782014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-012.HCstageLink
502014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-092.1stageLink
682014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-082.1stageLink
282014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-072.1stageLink
1272014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1102014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-222.HCstageLink
802014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1332014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-202.HCstageLink
462014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1252014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-182.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1042014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1452014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-122.HCstageLink
692014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-112.HCstageLink
372014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-102.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
662013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1032013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
632013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-312.1stageLink
12013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-302.1stageLink
732013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David Lpez Garcia, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
982013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-042.HCstageLink
452013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-032.HCstageLink
172013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-032.HCstageLink
62013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-022.HCstageLink
522013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-012.HCstageLink
1292013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-312.HCstageLink
582013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-242.HCstageLink
1102013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-232.HCstageLink
892013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-222.HCstageLink
272013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-212.HCstageLink
272013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-23CNonedayLink
562013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-032.1stageLink
962013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-022.1stageLink
252013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-012.1stageLink
852013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
692013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-172.1stageLink
1072013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-162.1stageLink
1032013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-152.1stageLink
932013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-142.1stageLink
572013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-032.1stageLink
832013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-032.1stageLink
352013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-022.1stageLink
1002013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-012.1stageLink
1032013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-01-312.1stageLink
712013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-01-302.1stageLink
322013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
72012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
552012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-262.HCstageLink
692012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-252.HCstageLink
112012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-252.HCstageLink
122012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-242.HCstageLink
362012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-232.HCstageLink
772012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-222.HCstageLink
632012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
92012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Time trials: Lac De l’eau Dheure (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-15stageLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
952012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1062012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
772012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
912012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
712012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
582012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
422012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-252.HCstageLink
642012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-242.HCstageLink
172012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-232.HCstageLink
412012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-222.HCstageLink
362012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-212.HCstageLink
462012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-24stageLink
952012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-20onedayLink
472012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-17stageLink
172012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-16stageLink
192012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-15stageLink
362012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-14stageLink
1072012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2012-06-10onedayLink
982012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-02stageLink
1132012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-01stageLink
1142012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-31stageLink
1262012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-30stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-27stageLink
1232012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-26stageLink
1372012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-25stageLink
1322012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-24stageLink
1292012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-23stageLink
1042012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-19stageLink
822012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-18stageLink
792012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-17stageLink
342012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-16stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-22onedayLink
1392012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-18onedayLink
1142012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-15onedayLink
322012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-10onedayLink
552012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-23onedayLink
122012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-21onedayLink
902012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-16onedayLink
332012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2012-03-14onedayLink
262012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-04stageLink
232012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-03stageLink
222012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-02stageLink
192012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-25onedayLink
762012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-19stageLink
1212012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-18stageLink
1002012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-17stageLink
1092012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-16stageLink
672012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-15stageLink
252012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-01stageLink
402012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
1062011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-11onedayLink
292011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-04onedayLink
672011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-02stageLink
1202011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-01stageLink
412011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-30stageLink
1172011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-29stageLink
652011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belgium2011-09-23stageLink
202011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-18stageLink
222011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-18stageLink
342011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-17stageLink
152011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-16stageLink
132011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-15stageLink
192011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-14stageLink
82011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-13stageLink
452011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-11stageLink
482011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-04onedayLink
702011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-28onedayLink
102011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-23onedayLink
712011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-19onedayLink
62011 Belgian Time Trial Championships 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-15onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-14stageLink
1192011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-13stageLink
292011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-12stageLink
1432011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-11stageLink
1632011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-10stageLink
492011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-09stageLink
1312011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-08stageLink
1072011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-07-31onedayLink
612011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-07-27stageLink
992011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-07-26stageLink
1072011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-07-25stageLink
1022011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-07-24stageLink
802011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-07-23stageLink
52011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-29onedayLink
32011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-26stageLink
192011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-22onedayLink
272011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-19stageLink
202011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-18stageLink
552011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-17stageLink
1062011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-16stageLink
372011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-15stageLink
412011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-05onedayLink
1302011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-29stageLink
552011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-28stageLink
592011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-27stageLink
1462011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-26stageLink
132011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-25stageLink
1092011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-15stageLink
322011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-14stageLink
642011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-13stageLink
282011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-08stageLink
82011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-07stageLink
302011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-06stageLink
802011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-05stageLink
1292011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-31stageLink
1132011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-30stageLink
1282011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-29stageLink
632011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-23onedayLink
282011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-18onedayLink
42011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-13onedayLink
242011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Topsport Vlanderen - Mercator2011-03-05onedayLink
552011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-26onedayLink
502011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-20stageLink
592011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-19stageLink
442011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-18stageLink
362011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-17stageLink
632011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-16stageLink
752011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-15stageLink
392011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-11stageLink
202011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-10stageLink
762011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-09stageLink
622011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-08stageLink
1132011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-07stageLink
202011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
12010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-10-10onedayLink
602010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Belgium2010-10-01stageLink
232010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Belgium2010-09-26onedayLink
822010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-15onedayLink
1092010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Belgium2010-09-09stageLink
722010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Belgium2010-09-08stageLink
872010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Belgium2010-09-07stageLink
872010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belgium2010-09-06stageLink
592010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belgium2010-09-05stageLink
462010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-29onedayLink
52010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2010-07-03onedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Beveren 20002010-06-132.2stageLink
292010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Beveren 20002010-06-122.2stageLink
252010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)Beveren 20002010-06-112.2stageLink
772010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Beveren 20002010-06-102.2stageLink
392010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Beveren 20002010-05-301.2UonedayLink
652010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gal Malacarne, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-05-012.2stageLink
362010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cdric Pineau, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-04-302.2stageLink
352010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-04-292.2stageLink
832010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-04-282.2stageLink
732010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-04-272.2stageLink
352010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-04-262.2stageLink
442010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-04-252.2stageLink
952010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Belgium2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
392010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Belgium2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
82010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Belgium A2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
612010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-282.2stageLink
802010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-272.2stageLink
602010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-262.2stageLink
342010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-252.2stageLink
672010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-242.2stageLink
192010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-242.2stageLink
392010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-232.2stageLink
252010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-222.2stageLink
152010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-03-061.2onedayLink
2009 Races
52009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Bevern 20002009-05-311.2UonedayLink
1012009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
152008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-06-011.2onedayLink
162008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-112.2stageLink
52008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-102.2stageLink
742008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Gal Malacarne, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-102.2stageLink
442008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-092.2stageLink
882008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Belgium2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
152008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-052.2stageLink
712008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-052.2stageLink
622008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-042.2stageLink
142008 G.P. Waregem (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2008-03-261.2onedayLink
2007 Races
92007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)Jonge Renners Roeselar2007-09-232.1stageLink
132007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Jonge Renners Roeselar2007-09-222.1stageLink
622007 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432007-08-12CMonedayLink
662007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Wim Denissen, Bel, won)Nationale Piste Ploeg2007-07-092.1stageLink
52007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 2 (Marcel Arnold, Ger, won)Nationale Piste Ploeg2007-07-082.1stageLink
32007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage TTT (Arthur Vanoverberghe, Bel, won)Nationale Piste Ploeg2007-07-082.1stageLink
1102007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Nationale Piste Ploeg2007-07-072.1stageLink
42007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Nationale Piste Ploeg2007-07-062.1stageLink
492007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2007-05-132.HCstageLink
422007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Belgian National Team2007-05-122.HCstageLink
102007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
12007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
302007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)Belgian National Team2007-05-102.HCstageLink
482007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2007-05-092.HCstageLink
132007 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Marnik Dreesen, Bel, won)Jonge Renners Roeselare2007-04-291.1onedayLink
2006 Races
462006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2a (Sven Nooytens, Bel, won)Roeselare-Ct Edl2006-09-242.1stageLink
262006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2b (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)Roeselare-Ct Edl2006-09-242.1stageLink
642006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Rodric Callewaert, Bel, won)Roeselare-Ct Edl2006-09-232.1stageLink
512006 De Vlaams Brabant Classic Zemst Laar (Dieter Verbeek, Bel, won)Jonge Renners Roeselare2006-09-161.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...