Name: Chun Kai Feng

Nation: Taiwan
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16552.00523
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-181.HConedayLink
652015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-021.HConedayLink
712015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1382015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1612015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Tour of Japan Stage 7 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Marcos Garcia, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-272.1multiLink
192017 Tour of Japan Stage 4 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-242.1multiLink
302017 Tour of Japan Stage 3 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-232.1multiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-142.1multiLink
1132017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-132.1multiLink
1052017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-112.1multiLink
982017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-24WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2016 Races
412016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
722016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
182016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
522016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-142.1multiLink
1102016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-132.1multiLink
932016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
952016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1002016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
1182016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
852016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
1042016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-212.1multiLink
802015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-202.1multiLink
1202015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-192.1multiLink
712015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-182.1multiLink
1382015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-032.1multiLink
1082015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-022.1multiLink
1092015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-012.1multiLink
742015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-302.1multiLink
1472015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-292.1multiLink
1222015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-282.1multiLink
1402015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-272.1multiLink
1132015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-262.1multiLink
822015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)TPE2015-03-252.1multiLink
822015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Chinese Taipei Team2015-03-242.1multiLink
642015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Chinese Taipei Team2015-03-232.1multiLink
592015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Chinese Taipei Team2015-03-222.1multiLink
502015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Chinese Taipei Team2015-03-212.1multiLink
772015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
1102015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
1142015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
632015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
912013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-132.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-122.HCstageLink
1012013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-052.HCstageLink
902013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-042.HCstageLink
642013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-032.HCstageLink
1172013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-022.HCstageLink
1152013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-012.HCstageLink
462013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 7: Taipei City 56km (Hayato Yoshida, Jap, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-242.1stageLink
272013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 6: New Taipei City - Linshanbi Recreational Area 126km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-232.1stageLink
202013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 5: Taoyuan County Hall - Kanpanzan 144km (Tsgabu Grmay, Eth, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-222.1stageLink
262013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Metropolitan Park, Taichung 115km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-212.1stageLink
792013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 3: Changhua County 154km (Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin, Mas, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
472013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 2: Tainan City - Guanzihling 137km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-192.1stageLink
392013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 1: Dapeng Bay 156km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-182.1stageLink
962013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-02-082.HCstageLink
1152013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.HCstageLink
412013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1292013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
302012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 6: Wuhan 90.4km (Tyler Magner, USA, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-09-132.1stageLink
552012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 5: Zaoyang 117km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-09-122.1stageLink
722012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 4: Xiangyang 125.1km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-09-112.1stageLink
1092012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 3: Lantian Xian - Shangluo 125.6km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-09-092.1stageLink
662012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 2: Xian 100km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-09-082.1stageLink
502012 Tour de Singkarak 2012 Stage 7: Padang 99km (Mohd Zamri Saleh, , won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
582012 Tour de Singkarak 2012 Stage 6: Pariaman - Painan 146km (Yasuharu Nakajima, Jpn, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
42012 Tour de Singkarak 2012 Stage 4: Sicincin Anai Golf - Bukittinggi 157km (John Ebsen, , won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-06-07stageLink
292012 Tour de Singkarak 2012 Stage 3: Payakumbuh - Istano Basa 102km (Pujol Munoz Oscar, Esp, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-06-06stageLink
232012 Tour de Singkarak 2012 Stage 2: Muaro Sijunjung - Harau 124km (Shih Hsin Hsiao, Tpe, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
32012 Tour de Singkarak 2012 Stage 1: Sawahlunto 77km (Masakazu Ito, Jap, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
72012 Le Tour de Filipinas 2012 Stage 4: Bayombong - Baguio City 133.83km (Joel Calderon, Phi, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-04-17stageLink
22012 Le Tour de Filipinas 2012 Stage 3: Cauayan City - Bayombong 102.52km (Azamat Turaev, Uzb, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-04-16stageLink
92012 Le Tour de Filipinas 2012 Stage 2: Tuguegarao City - Cauayan City 109.43km (Arnel Quirimit, Phillipines, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-04-15stageLink
632012 Le Tour de Filipinas 2012 Stage 1: Sta. Ana - Tuguegarao City 155.75km (Oscar Rendole, Phi, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-04-14stageLink
402012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 5: (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Chinese Taipei2012-04-06stageLink
122012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 4: (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2012-04-05stageLink
362012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 3: (Louis Crosby, NZl, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2012-04-04stageLink
362012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 2: (Mitchell Lovelock-Fay, , won)Chinese Taipei National Team2012-04-03stageLink
32012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 1: (Muradjan Halmuratov, , won)Chinese Taipei2012-04-02stageLink
122012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Chiang Rai 2.86km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Chinese Taipei National Team2012-04-01stageLink
402012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 7: Kaohsiung City 150km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-03-16stageLink
92012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 6: Tainan City - Guanzihling 135km (Victor Nino Corredor, Col, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-03-15stageLink
392012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 5: Chang Hua City 150km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-03-14stageLink
82012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Taichung Metropolitan Park 140km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-03-13stageLink
152012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 3: Taoyuan County - Kanpanzan 130km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
352012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 2: New Taipei City 135km (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
52012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)ACTION Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
102012 Asian Cycling Championships 2012 Elite men's road race: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 160km (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Chinese Taipei2012-02-18stageLink
2011 Races
212011 Tour de Okinawa 2011 Stage 2: 210km (Yusuke Hatanaka, Japon Nationale, won)ACTION Cycling Team2011-11-13stageLink
82011 Tour de Okinawa 2011 Stage 1: 1.8km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)ACTION Cycling Team2011-11-12stageLink
302011 Tour of Singkarak 2011 Stage 7b: Danau Kembar - Danau Singkarak 70.8km (Chan Jae Jang, Kor, won)ACTION Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
92011 Tour of Singkarak 2011 Stage 7a: Padang Panjang - Danau Kembar 107.5km (Golakhour Pourseyedi, IRI, won)ACTION Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
92011 Tour of Singkarak 2011 Stage 6b: Istana Baso Pagaruyung - Padang Panjang 39km (Golakhour Pourseyedi, IRI, won)ACTION Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
372011 Tour of Singkarak 2011 Stage 6a: Sawahlunto - Istana Baso Pagaruyung 94.6km (Yiming Zhao, Chn, won)ACTION Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
112011 Tour of Singkarak 2011 Stage 5: Payakumbuh - Sawahlunto 79km (Amir Zargari, Iri, won)ACTION Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
562011 Tour of Singkarak 2011 Stage 4: Bukittinggi - Lembah Harau 59km (Yasuharu Nakajima, Jpn, won)ACTION Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
112011 Tour of Singkarak 2011 Stage 3: Pariaman - Bukit Tinggi 120km (Golakhour Pourseyedi, IRI, won)ACTION Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
212011 Tour of Singkarak 2011 Stage 2: Padang - Pariaman 105km (Amir Zargari, Iri, won)ACTION Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
432011 Tour of Singkarak 2011 Stage 1: Padang 85.4km (Ferinanto Ferinanto, Ina, won)ACTION Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
2010 Races
122010 Kumamoto International Road Race 2010 (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-10-10onedayLink
282010 Tour de Hokkaido 2010 Stage 4: Sapporo 62km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-09-20stageLink
32010 Tour de Hokkaido 2010 Stage 3: Muroran City - Eniwa City 169km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)A.C.T.2010-09-19stageLink
312010 Tour de Hokkaido 2010 Stage 1: Hokuto City - Suttsu 218km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-09-17stageLink
442010 Tour de Hokkaido 2010 Prologue: Hakodate (ITT) 0.8km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-09-16stageLink
252010 Tour of East Java 2010 Stage 2: Tulungagung 154.7km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-06-19stageLink
62010 Tour of East Java 2010 Stage 1: Tulungagung 110.4km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-06-18stageLink
512010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 6: Batu Sangkar - Danau Singkarak 244.6km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-06-062.2stageLink
402010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 5: Sawahlunto - Batu Sangkar 102.4km (Herwin Jaya, Ina, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-06-052.2stageLink
182010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 4: Bukit Tingii - Sawahlunto 88.2km (Amir Zargari, Iri, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-06-042.2stageLink
92010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 3: Mukomuko - Bukit Tingii 51.3km (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-06-032.2stageLink
92010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 2b: Pariaman - Mukomuko 90.6km (Amir Zargari, Iri, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-06-022.2stageLink
482010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 2a: Padang - Pariaman 84.5km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-06-022.2stageLink
122010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 1 (TTT): Padang 15.8km (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-06-012.2stageLink
142010 Tour de Kumano Stage 3: (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)A.C.T.2010-05-302.2stageLink
312010 Tour de Kumano Stage 1: Nagai (Yoshimitsu Tsuji, Jpn, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-05-282.2stageLink
452010 Tour de Kumano Prologue: Shingu (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-05-272.2stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Korea Stage 3: Yeosu - Gunsan 219km (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2010-04-242.2stageLink
622010 Tour de Korea Stage 2: Gangjin - Yeosu 138.6km (Ki Hong Yoo, Korea, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2010-04-232.2stageLink
372010 Tour de Korea Stage 1: Jeju 177.7km (Ki Hong Yoo, Korea, won)A.C.T.2010-04-222.2stageLink
72010 Asian Cycling Championships Elite men's time trial: Sharjah 42.6km (Andrey Mizurov, Kazakhstan, won)Chinese Taipei2010-04-10CCstageLink
652010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7: Taipei Criterium 60km (Rizuan Zainal, Mas, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-03-202.2stageLink
262010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6: Taipei City - Shihsanhan 131.7km (Tomasz Smolen, CC Etupes, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-03-192.2stageLink
242010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5: Miaoli circuit 157.3km (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-03-182.2stageLink
442010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4: Taichung circuit 123.4km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-03-172.2stageLink
252010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3: Chang Hua circuit 136km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)ACTION Cycling Team2010-03-162.2stageLink
342010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2: Chiayi City - Hsingang Fongtian Temple 136km (Miyataka Shimizu, Jpn, won)A.C.T.2010-03-152.2stageLink
42010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1: Kaohsiung City - Chukou 134km (David Mccann, Irl, won)A.C.T.2010-03-142.2stageLink
2009 Races
182009 Tour de Korea Stage 8 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2009-06-122.2stageLink
102009 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Tim Roe, Aus, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2009-06-112.2stageLink
422009 Tour de Korea Stage 6 (Tim Roe, Aus, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2009-06-102.2stageLink
262009 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Ho Ting Kwok, , won)Chinese Taipei National Team2009-06-092.2stageLink
292009 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2009-06-082.2stageLink
652009 Tour de Korea Stage 3 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2009-06-072.2stageLink
232009 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2009-06-062.2stageLink
362009 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Nolan Hoffman, RSA, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2009-06-052.2stageLink
92009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Kiendys Tomasz, Pol, won)Exustar Cycling Team2009-03-142.2stageLink
132009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Jezowski Krzysztof, Pol, won)Exustar Cycling Team2009-03-132.2stageLink
372009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Exustar Cycling Team2009-03-122.2stageLink
622009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Exustar Cycling Team2009-03-112.2stageLink
342009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Jezowski Krzysztof, Pol, won)Exustar Cycling Team2009-03-102.2stageLink
362009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Roman Zhiyentayev, Kaz, won)Exustar Cycling Team2009-03-092.2stageLink
402009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Exustar Cycling Team2009-03-082.2stageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour de Kumano Stage 1 (Satoshi Hirose, Jpn, won)Chinese Taipei National Cycling Team2008-05-092.2stageLink
212008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 8 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Kinan CCD Team2008-03-162.2stageLink
742008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Kinan CCD Team2008-03-152.2stageLink
322008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Kyle Gritters, USA, won)Kinan CCD Team2008-03-142.2stageLink
462008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Kinan CCD Team2008-03-132.2stageLink
612008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Kinan CCD Team2008-03-122.2stageLink
492008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Kinan CCD Team2008-03-112.2stageLink
892008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Kinan CCD Team2008-03-102.2stageLink
902008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Kinan CCD Team2008-03-092.2stageLink
2007 Races
592007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 7 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Chinese Taipei Team2007-11-102.1stageLink
422007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 6 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)Chinese Taipei Team2007-11-092.1stageLink
202007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 5 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Chinese Taipei Team2007-11-082.1stageLink
862007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 4 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Chinese Taipei Team2007-11-072.1stageLink
852007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 3 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Chinese Taipei Team2007-11-062.1stageLink
512007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 2 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Chinese Taipei Team2007-11-052.1stageLink
662007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 1 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Chinese Taipei Team2007-11-042.1stageLink
542007 Tour of Hainan Island Prologue (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Chinese Taipei Team2007-11-032.1stageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Satoshi Hirose, Jpn, won)Taiwan Kinan CCD2007-03-242.2stageLink
802007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Robert McLachlan, Aus, won)Taiwan Kinan CCD2007-03-232.2stageLink
512007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Benjamin Diemer, Ger, won)Taiwan Kinan CCD2007-03-222.2stageLink
112007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Taiwan Kinan CCD2007-03-212.2stageLink
352007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Christian Knorr, Den, won)Taiwan Kinan CCD2007-03-202.2stageLink
182007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Taiwan Kinan CCD2007-03-192.2stageLink
182007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Taiwan Kinan CCD2007-03-182.2stageLink
2006 Races
32006 Asian Championships Day 4 (Li Wang, HKg, won)35.36.432006-09-14CCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...