Name: Sylvain Georges

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2006 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18371.641018
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
DNF2013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
952013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1932013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
842013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
432013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-192.HCstageLink
982013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-182.HCstageLink
672013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-162.HCstageLink
892013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-162.HCstageLink
22013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-052.1stageLink
702013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-042.1stageLink
572013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-032.1stageLink
782013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-032.1stageLink
852013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
732013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
652013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-172.1stageLink
892013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-162.1stageLink
1472013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-312.1stageLink
1022013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
722012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1052012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
862012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
642012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1362012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
882012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
692012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
332012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
762012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
112012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-172.HCstageLink
772012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-162.HCstageLink
502012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-152.HCstageLink
802012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-142.HCstageLink
172012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-022.1stageLink
1262012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-012.1stageLink
1542012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-16stageLink
512012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-15stageLink
1562012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-14stageLink
1612012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-13stageLink
532012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-12stageLink
1702012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-11stageLink
342012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-10stageLink
422012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-21stageLink
DNF2012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-08stageLink
1592012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-07stageLink
1612012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-06stageLink
1702012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-05stageLink
1532012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-04stageLink
522012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-03stageLink
232012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-20stageLink
162012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-19stageLink
12012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-18stageLink
432012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-17stageLink
522012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-16stageLink
582012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-15stageLink
422012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-14stageLink
712012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-13stageLink
DNF2012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-27stageLink
822012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-26stageLink
562012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-25stageLink
112012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-24stageLink
1702012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-23stageLink
1032012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-15onedayLink
212012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-14onedayLink
1242012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-12onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-10onedayLink
652012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-04stageLink
782012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-04stageLink
972012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-03stageLink
922012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-01onedayLink
982012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-30onedayLink
1002012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-17onedayLink
1252012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-29onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-26onedayLink
1402012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-18stageLink
1162012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-27stageLink
1392012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-26stageLink
782012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-25stageLink
1532012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-24stageLink
1612012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-10-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-09-04onedayLink
732011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-21onedayLink
662011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-19stageLink
562011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-18stageLink
442011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-17stageLink
192011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-16stageLink
532011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-13stageLink
322011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-12stageLink
42011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-11stageLink
872011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-10stageLink
252011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-09stageLink
892011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-04stageLink
422011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-03stageLink
832011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Auber 932011-07-31onedayLink
562011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-19stageLink
612011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-18stageLink
392011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-17stageLink
552011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-16stageLink
DNF2011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-29onedayLink
12011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-28onedayLink
1022011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-22stageLink
372011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-21stageLink
1042011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-19stageLink
682011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-18stageLink
472011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-15stageLink
12011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-14stageLink
482011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-13stageLink
12011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-12stageLink
922011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-08stageLink
242011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-07stageLink
912011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-06stageLink
1092011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-05stageLink
1352011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-04stageLink
362011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-24onedayLink
102011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-16onedayLink
892011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-14onedayLink
552011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-12onedayLink
482011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-10stageLink
1022011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-10stageLink
352011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-09stageLink
882011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-08stageLink
852011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-26stageLink
302011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-27onedayLink
592011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-13stageLink
862011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-12stageLink
1272011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-11stageLink
1282011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-10stageLink
902011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-09stageLink
DNF2011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-04stageLink
932011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-03stageLink
862011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-02stageLink
22011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
1212010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Creusot Cyclisme2010-07-31stageLink
912010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Creusot Cyclisme2010-07-30stageLink
542010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Creusot Cyclisme2010-07-29stageLink
22010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Creusot Cyclisme2010-07-28stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Creusot Cyclisme2010-06-26stageLink
292010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Creysot Cyclisme2010-06-24stageLink
422010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Creusot Cyclisme2010-05-162.2stageLink
302010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Creusot Cyclisme2010-05-152.2stageLink
182010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Creusot Cyclisme2010-05-142.2stageLink
22010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Creusot Cyclisme2010-05-132.2stageLink
572010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Creusot Cyclisme2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
752009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Creusot Cyclisme2009-02-282.2stageLink
892009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Creusot Cyclisme2009-02-272.2stageLink
502009 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Creusot Cyclisme2009-02-211.2onedayLink
2008 Races
682008 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)A-Style Somn2008-08-132.1stageLink
142008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)A-Style Somn2008-08-122.1stageLink
202008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)A-Style Somn2008-08-122.1stageLink
492008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)A-Style Somn2008-08-112.1stageLink
512008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)A-Style Somn2008-08-102.1stageLink
502008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)A-Style Somn2008-08-031.1onedayLink
DNF2008 (Matt Wilson, Team Type 1, won)A-Style Stomn2008-06-152.2stageLink
632008 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Circuit Urbain Saint-Georges (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)A-Style Stomn2008-06-142.2stageLink
92008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b St-Georges crit (Evan Elken, USA, won)A-Style Stomn2008-06-132.2stageLink
92008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Georges (ITT) (Svein Tuft, Can, won)A-Style Stomn2008-06-132.2stageLink
492008 (Miguel Martinez, Fra, won)A-Style Stomn2008-06-122.2stageLink
592008 (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)A-Style Stomn2008-06-112.2stageLink
592008 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin / Lac-Etchemin (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)A-Style Stomn2008-06-102.2stageLink
592008 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)A-Style Stomn2008-06-102.2stageLink
392008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)A-Style Somn2008-06-011.1onedayLink
542008 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Marcin Gebka, Pol, won)A-Style Somn2008-05-252.2stageLink
682008 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Alexandre Aulas, Fra, won)A-Style Somn2008-05-242.2stageLink
372008 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Vicenzo Garofalo, Ita, won)A-Style Somn2008-05-232.2stageLink
772008 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)A-Style Somn2008-05-212.2stageLink
722008 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)A-Style Somn2008-05-202.2stageLink
762008 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)A-Style Somn2008-05-192.2stageLink
362008 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)A-Style Somn2008-05-182.2stageLink
1312008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 6 (Francesco Failli, Ita, won)A-Style Somn2008-04-062.1stageLink
1362008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)A-Style Somn2008-04-052.1stageLink
1172008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)A-Style Somn2008-04-042.1stageLink
1472008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)A-Style Somn2008-04-032.1stageLink
1762008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)A-Style Somn2008-04-022.1stageLink
1252008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)A-Style Somn2008-04-012.1stageLink
542008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)A-Style Somn2008-03-231.1onedayLink
272008 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)A-Style Somn2008-03-161.2onedayLink
72008 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)A-Style Somn2008-03-091.2onedayLink
462008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)A-Style Somn2008-03-051.1onedayLink
942008 GP di Lugano (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)A-Style Somn2008-03-021.1onedayLink
1172008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)A-Style Somn2008-02-241.1onedayLink
2007 Races
22007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Blois CAC 412007-04-212.2stageLink
22007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Blois CAC 412007-04-192.2stageLink
432007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Alain Lauener, VMC Bürglen-Uri, won)Blois CAC 412007-04-182.2stageLink
192007 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)RO St Amand-Montrond2007-04-071.2onedayLink
2006 Races
42006 (Matti Helminen, Fin, won)CC Mainsat Expert2006-09-101.1onedayLink
42006 Chrono Champenois Masculin (Matti Helminen, Fin, won)CC Mainsat Expert2006-09-101.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...