Name: Nariyuki Masuda

Nation: Jpn
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15349.90011
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
192017 Saitama Criterium (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Utsunomia Blitzen2017-11-04CRTonedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2016 Races
182016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Utsunomia Blitzen2016-10-231.HConedayLink
132016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2016-03-102.1multiLink
212016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2016-03-092.1multiLink
262016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Utsunomia Blitzen2016-03-082.1multiLink
532016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Utsunomia Blitzen2016-03-072.1multiLink
662016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2016-03-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
682015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Th÷mel, Ger, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2015-03-252.1multiLink
582015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2015-03-242.1multiLink
812015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2015-03-232.1multiLink
732015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2015-03-222.1multiLink
682015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2015-03-212.1multiLink
2013 Races
302013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-082.1stageLink
812013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-072.1stageLink
812013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-062.1stageLink
922013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-052.1stageLink
1112013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-042.1stageLink
1112013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-032.1stageLink
872013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-252.HCstageLink
992013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-242.HCstageLink
642013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-232.HCstageLink
662013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-222.HCstageLink
752013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-212.HCstageLink
752013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-202.HCstageLink
1082013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-192.HCstageLink
652013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-112.1stageLink
292013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-102.1stageLink
532013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-082.1stageLink
642013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
892013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-062.1stageLink
452013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 2: Elk Grove 121.7km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-042.1stageLink
572013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 1: Elk Grove 156.1km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-032.1stageLink
442013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Prologue: Elk Grove (ITT) 7.7km (Chad Haga, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-022.1stageLink
902013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-242.1stageLink
1472013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-232.1stageLink
492013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-222.1stageLink
672013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-202.1stageLink
1042013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-202.1stageLink
692013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-272.1stageLink
422013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-262.1stageLink
1122013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-252.1stageLink
1032013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-242.1stageLink
812013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-232.1stageLink
1012013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-222.1stageLink
1452013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
182012 Japan Cup 2012 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2012-10-211.HConedayLink
292012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto 100km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2012-06-03stageLink
42012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku 119.2km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2012-06-02stageLink
332012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 1: Akagigiwa Seiryu 114.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2012-06-01stageLink
282012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Shingu City 0.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2012-05-31stageLink
392012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 5: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2012-05-27stageLink
182012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 4: Izu 146.4km (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2012-05-26stageLink
62012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 3: Mt. Fuji (ITT) 11.4km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2012-05-25stageLink
302012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 2: Minami-Shinsu 148km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2012-05-23stageLink
142012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 1: Mino 160.7km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2012-05-22stageLink
272012 Tour of Japan 2012 Prologue: Sakai (ITT) 2.65km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2012-05-20stageLink
2011 Races
182011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 4: Saporro (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2011-09-18stageLink
282011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 3: Shimukappu - Ebetsu (Junya Sano, , won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2011-09-17stageLink
612011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 2: Teshikaga - Shikaoi 208.6km (Takahiro Yamashita, Jpn, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2011-09-16stageLink
192011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 1: Obihiro - Shibecca 198km (Ryota Nishizono, Jpn, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2011-09-15stageLink
162011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto Circuit 100km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2011-05-29stageLink
102011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku Circuit 109.3km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2011-05-28stageLink
262011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 1: Akagigawa Seiryu Circuit 114.1km (Shinpei Fukuda, Jpn, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2011-05-27stageLink
732011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Prologue: Shingu 0.7km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Utsunomiya Blitzen2011-05-26stageLink
2010 Races
662010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team Nippo2010-08-28onedayLink
322010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 5: Camponaraya - Ponferrada 158.6km (Enrique Salgueiro, Spa, won)Nippo2010-08-07stageLink
392010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 3: Cuadros - Cueva de Valporquero 170.5km (David Belda, Spa, won)Nippo2010-08-05stageLink
652010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 2: La Bañeza - Santovenia de la Valdonzina 143.8km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Nippo2010-08-04stageLink
722010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 1: La Virgen del Camino - Cembranos 137.3km (Arturo Mora, Spa, won)Nippo2010-08-03stageLink
92010 Japanese Road Championships Road races: (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Team Nippo2010-06-27CNstageLink
452010 Tour de Kumano Stage 3: (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Team Nippo2010-05-302.2stageLink
292010 Tour de Kumano Stage 1: Nagai (Yoshimitsu Tsuji, Jpn, won)Team Nippo2010-05-282.2stageLink
592010 Tour de Kumano Prologue: Shingu (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Team Nippo2010-05-272.2stageLink
602010 Tour of Japan Stage 7: Tokyo criterium 112.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Team Nippo2010-05-232.2stageLink
252010 Tour of Japan Stage 6: Izu 97.6km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Team Nippo2010-05-222.2stageLink
302010 Tour of Japan Stage 5: Fujisan (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Team Nippo2010-05-212.2stageLink
182010 Tour of Japan Stage 4: Minami - Shinshu 148km (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Team Nippo2010-05-192.2stageLink
212010 Tour of Japan Stage 3: Mino 160.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Team Nippo2010-05-182.2stageLink
532010 Tour of Japan Stage 2: Nara 121.2km (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Team Nippo2010-05-172.2stageLink
782010 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (ITT): Daisen Park 2.65km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Nippo2010-05-162.2stageLink
712010 Banja Luka-Belgrade I (Jure Zrimek, Slo, won)Team Nippo2010-04-231.2onedayLink
732010 Tour du Maroc Stage 9b: Khemisset - Rabat 80km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Team Nippo2010-04-032.2stageLink
732010 Tour du Maroc Stage 9b: Khemisset - Rabat 80km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Team Nippo2010-04-032.2stageLink
522010 Tour du Maroc Stage 9a: Kénitra - Khemisset 80km (Omar Hasanein, Syr, won)Team Nippo2010-04-032.2stageLink
522010 Tour du Maroc Stage 9a: Kénitra - Khemisset 80km (Omar Hasanein, Syr, won)Team Nippo2010-04-032.2stageLink
552010 Tour du Maroc Stage 8: Tanger - Souk El Arbâa 153km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Team Nippo2010-04-022.2stageLink
552010 Tour du Maroc Stage 8: Tanger - Souk El Arbâa 153km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Team Nippo2010-04-022.2stageLink
412010 Tour du Maroc Stage 7: Tétouan - Tanger 135km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Nippo2010-04-012.2stageLink
412010 Tour du Maroc Stage 7: Tétouan - Tanger 135km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Nippo2010-04-012.2stageLink
382010 Tour du Maroc Stage 6: Ouezzane - Tétouan 135km (Georgi Petrov Georgiev, Bul, won)Team Nippo2010-03-312.2stageLink
382010 Tour du Maroc Stage 6: Ouezzane - Tétouan 135km (Georgi Petrov Georgiev, Bul, won)Team Nippo2010-03-312.2stageLink
372010 Tour du Maroc Stage 5: Fes - Meknes 120km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Team Nippo2010-03-302.2stageLink
372010 Tour du Maroc Stage 5: Fes - Meknes 120km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Team Nippo2010-03-302.2stageLink
82010 Tour du Maroc Stage 4: Khénifra - Fes 165km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Team Nippo2010-03-292.2stageLink
82010 Tour du Maroc Stage 4: Khénifra - Fes 165km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Team Nippo2010-03-292.2stageLink
172010 Tour du Maroc Stage 3: Beni Mellal - Khenifra 122km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Nippo2010-03-282.2stageLink
172010 Tour du Maroc Stage 3: Beni Mellal - Khenifra 122km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Nippo2010-03-282.2stageLink
152010 Tour du Maroc Stage 2: Marrakech - Beni Mellal 195km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Team Nippo2010-03-272.2stageLink
152010 Tour du Maroc Stage 2: Marrakech - Beni Mellal 195km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Team Nippo2010-03-272.2stageLink
952010 Tour du Maroc Stage 1: Settat - Marrakech 170km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Team Nippo2010-03-262.2stageLink
952010 Tour du Maroc Stage 1: Settat - Marrakech 170km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Team Nippo2010-03-262.2stageLink
2009 Races
522009 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-05-242.2stageLink
202009 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-05-232.2stageLink
102009 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Bellon Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-05-222.2stageLink
202009 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-05-202.2stageLink
222009 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-05-192.2stageLink
182009 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-05-182.2stageLink
302009 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-05-172.2stageLink
842009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-04-262.2stageLink
1092009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-04-252.2stageLink
DNF2009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-03-221.2onedayLink
602009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-02-282.2stageLink
822009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-02-272.2stageLink
852009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 KL Criterium (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-02-152.HCstageLink
182009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Batang Kali - Shah Alam (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-02-142.HCstageLink
552009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Petaling Jaya - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-02-132.HCstageLink
642009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Melaka - Bangi (Samai, Ina, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-02-122.HCstageLink
762009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Melaka - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-02-112.HCstageLink
862009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Senawang - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-02-102.HCstageLink
782009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Putrajaya - Senawang (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design2009-02-092.HCstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Meitan Hompo - GDR2008-05-082.2stageLink
1562008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Meitan Hompo - GDR2008-05-072.2stageLink
2007 Races
62007 Tour de Okinawa (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Team Miyata2007-11-111.2onedayLink
322007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 6 (Mahdi Sohrabi, Irn, won)Team Miyata2007-09-172.2stageLink
112007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 5 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Team Miyata2007-09-162.2stageLink
212007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 4 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Team Miyata2007-09-152.2stageLink
152007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 3 (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Team Miyata2007-09-142.2stageLink
262007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 2 (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Team Miyata2007-09-132.2stageLink
272007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 1 (Henri Werner, Ger, won)Team Miyata2007-09-132.2stageLink
52007 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Myata - Subaru Racing Team2007-05-272.2stageLink
92007 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Myata - Subaru Racing Team2007-05-262.2stageLink
152007 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Myata - Subaru Racing Team2007-05-252.2stageLink
172007 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Myata - Subaru Racing Team2007-05-232.2stageLink
232007 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Myata - Subaru Racing Team2007-05-222.2stageLink
282007 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Myata - Subaru Racing Team2007-05-212.2stageLink
302007 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Myata - Subaru Racing Team2007-05-202.2stageLink
452007 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 6 (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Japan National Team2007-01-112.2stageLink
852007 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 5 (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Japan National Team2007-01-102.2stageLink
452007 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 4 (Hossein Ashkari, IRI, won)Japan National Team2007-01-092.2stageLink
962007 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 3 (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Japan National Team2007-01-082.2stageLink
52007 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 2 (Mohd Harrif Saleh, Mas, won)Japan National Team2007-01-072.2stageLink
812007 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 1 (Makoto Iijima, Jpn, won)Japan National Team2007-01-062.2stageLink
2006 Races
202006 Tour de Okinawa (Mayuko Hagiwara, Japan, won)Miyata Subaru2006-11-121.2onedayLink
262006 Japan Cup (Riccardo Ricc˛, Ita, won)Myata Subaru2006-10-221.1onedayLink
762006 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Jayco Herald Sun Tour (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Japanese National Team2006-10-082.1stageLink
422006 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 5 (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)Miyata Subaru2006-09-182.2stageLink
432006 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 4 (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)Miyata Subaru2006-09-172.2stageLink
122006 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 3 (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Miyata Subaru2006-09-162.2stageLink
452006 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 2 (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Miyata Subaru2006-09-152.2stageLink
232006 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 1 (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Miyata Subaru2006-09-142.2stageLink
432006 Tour de Hokkaido Prologue (Kazuhiro Mori, Jpn, won)Miyata Subaru2006-09-132.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...