Name: Christophe Premont

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18470.01413
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
662017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
312015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1302017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-011.HConedayLink
722017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
542015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-191.HConedayLink
852015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1012017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
832015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-031.HConedayLink
2015 Races
752015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-051.1onedayLink
1142017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1412017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1422017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1262017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
992017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-111.1onedayLink
842017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
782017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
982017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
1002017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
982017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
722017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
662017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
832017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
962017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-121.HConedayLink
1542017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1222015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
932015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1192017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-052.1multiLink
502017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-042.1multiLink
1262017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-032.1multiLink
1432017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-022.1multiLink
1342017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-012.1multiLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vérandas Willems–Crelan2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
362016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-051.1onedayLink
442016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-221.1onedayLink
702016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
902016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
452016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
552016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
862016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-271.HConedayLink
872016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
832016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
592016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-02-072.1multiLink
882016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2016-02-052.1multiLink
382016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2016-02-042.1multiLink
822016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2016-02-032.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1142015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-042.1multiLink
992015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-032.1multiLink
1172015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-022.1multiLink
1102015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-012.1multiLink
412015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1212015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1212015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1192015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
672015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
1122015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
922014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-29CNstageLink
312014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-252.1stageLink
602014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-242.1stageLink
862014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-092.1stageLink
582014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-082.1stageLink
1382014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-072.1stageLink
642014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-162.1stageLink
902014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-152.1stageLink
502014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-152.1stageLink
672014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-142.1stageLink
742014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
62013 Tour of Taihu 2013 Stage 8: Wujin Spring flooded city - West Taihu moon bay 96.5km (Jonathan Breyne, Belgium, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-11-09ChinastageLink
102013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 7: Wuzhishan - Dongfang 217.2km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-262.HCstageLink
342013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1092013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
852013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-232.1stageLink
342013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-222.1stageLink
342013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-212.1stageLink
202013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-202.1stageLink
772013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-242.HCstageLink
1162013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-232.HCstageLink
532013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-222.HCstageLink
232013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-212.HCstageLink
752013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-23CNonedayLink
972013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
702013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1062013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-252.HCstageLink
382013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-232.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-222.HCstageLink
432013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1052013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
282013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
922013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
802012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-252.HCstageLink
82012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-242.HCstageLink
622012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-232.HCstageLink
242012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-222.HCstageLink
192012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-212.HCstageLink
552012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-06-03onedayLink
822012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-27stageLink
692012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-26stageLink
602012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-25stageLink
1202012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-24stageLink
392012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-23stageLink
442012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-19onedayLink
542012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-17onedayLink
2011 Races
882011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-10-04onedayLink
692011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-10-02stageLink
912011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-10-01stageLink
1332011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-30stageLink
782011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-29stageLink
1572011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-10onedayLink
512011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-07onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-26stageLink
752011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-25stageLink
1272011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-25stageLink
442011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-24stageLink
1112011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-23stageLink
102011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-21stageLink
192011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Wallome Bruxelles- Credit Agrieole2011-08-07onedayLink
602011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-27stageLink
782011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-26stageLink
1012011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-25stageLink
1152011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-24stageLink
362011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-23stageLink
382011 GP van de stad Geel 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-07-11onedayLink
772011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-02onedayLink
122011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-08onedayLink
52011 Grote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-01onedayLink
592011 GP Palio del Recioto 2011 (Georg Preidler, Aut, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-26onedayLink
562011 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2011 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Wallonie2011-04-25onedayLink
792011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-03stageLink
262011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-02stageLink
472011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-02stageLink
112011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-01stageLink
672011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
22010 Tour du Faso 2010 Stage 10: Korsimoro - Ouaga 115.9km (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Belgium2010-10-31stageLink
222010 Tour du Faso 2010 Stage 9: Boromo - Koudougou 111.9km (Wim Botman, Ned, won)Belgium2010-10-30stageLink
232010 Tour du Faso 2010 Stage 8: Bobo - Pa 124.8km (Wim Botman, Ned, won)Belgium2010-10-29stageLink
12010 Tour du Faso 2010 Stage 7: Boromo - Bobo 177km (Christophe Premont, Bel, won)Belgium2010-10-28stageLink
482010 Tour du Faso 2010 Stage 6: Kokologo - Boromo 128.9km (Christophe Premont, Bel, won)Belgium2010-10-27stageLink
22010 Tour du Faso 2010 Stage 5: Linoghin - Koupela 98.3km (Laurent Mars, Bel, won)Belgium2010-10-26stageLink
612010 Tour du Faso 2010 Stage 4: Bani - Kaya 126.7km (Leander Schreurs, Ned, won)Belgium2010-10-25stageLink
32010 Tour du Faso 2010 Stage 3: Kaya - Dori 163.5km (Jérémy Burton, Bel, won)Belgium2010-10-24stageLink
62010 Tour du Faso 2010 Stage 2: Yako - Ziniare 141km (Jérémy Burton, Bel, won)Belgium2010-10-23stageLink
42010 Tour du Faso 2010 Stage 1: Bousse - Ouahigouya 129.5km (Peter Van Agtmaal, Ned, won)Belgium2010-10-22stageLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-10-02stageLink
1182010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-10-01stageLink
912010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-09-15onedayLink
1062010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-09-11onedayLink
612010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wal..2010-09-01onedayLink
312010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-07-26stageLink
102010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-07-25stageLink
392010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-07-25stageLink
342010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-07-24stageLink
512010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-07-11onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-05-302.HCstageLink
652010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1052010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1352010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1522010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-05-262.HCstageLink
1132010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-04-181.2onedayLink
542010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-04-081.1onedayLink
582010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto- Bodysol - P.C.W.2010-04-042.2stageLink
782010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lotto- Bodysol - P.C.W.2010-04-032.2stageLink
1002010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Lotto- Bodysol - P.C.W.2010-04-032.2stageLink
482010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Lotto- Bodysol - P.C.W.2010-04-022.2stageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Prédictor Lotto VC Ardennes2008-08-06NEstageLink
1172008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Prédictor Lotto VC Ardennes2008-08-05NEstageLink
1182008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Prédictor Lotto VC Ardennes2008-08-04NEstageLink
942008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Prédictor Lotto VC Ardennes2008-08-03NEstageLink
1482008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Prédictor Lotto VC Ardennes2008-08-02NEstageLink
2007 Races
422007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)Predictor -Lotto -Vc Ardenne2007-09-232.1stageLink
532007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Predictor -Lotto -Vc Ardenne2007-09-222.1stageLink
62007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 9 (Kazushige Kuboki, Jpn, won)VC Ardennes2007-07-222.HCstageLink
242007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Tony Guinhut, Fra, won)VC Ardennes2007-07-212.HCstageLink
362007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)VC Ardennes2007-07-202.HCstageLink
732007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Hideo Yoshida, Jpn, won)VC Ardennes2007-07-192.HCstageLink
282007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Tom David, NZl, won)VC Ardennes2007-07-192.HCstageLink
342007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Tom David, NZl, won)VC Ardennes2007-07-182.HCstageLink
212007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)VC Ardennes2007-07-172.HCstageLink
1282007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)VC Ardennes2007-07-172.HCstageLink
372007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)VC Ardennes2007-07-162.HCstageLink
2006 Races
722006 De Vlaams Brabant Classic Zemst Laar (Dieter Verbeek, Bel, won)WK Noord-West Brabant2006-09-161.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...