Name: Jay Robert Thomson

Nation: South Africa
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24883.051116
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
792017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-10-24WTmultiLink
852017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-10-23WTmultiLink
612017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Dimension Data2017-10-22WTmultiLink
562017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-10-21WTmultiLink
762017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-10-20WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1282017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-10-081.HConedayLink
1052017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-29WTonedayLink
1562017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-20WTonedayLink
1052017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-08-13WTmultiLink
852017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-12WTmultiLink
642017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-08-11WTmultiLink
892017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1252017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-08-09WTmultiLink
702017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Dimension Data2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1452017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-08-07WTmultiLink
1052017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2017-07-30WTonedayLink
2015 Races
372015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-06-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-11WTmultiLink
712017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Dimension Data2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1012017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1372017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1102017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-06-07WTmultiLink
972017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1112017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Dimension Data2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1282017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-06-04WTmultiLink
442017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
502017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
202017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
992017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-22WTonedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1372015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1522017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1812017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
982016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
792016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Dimension Data2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
1022016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
852016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
1302016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-10-091.HConedayLink
1192016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2016-10-061.1onedayLink
962016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
702016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Dimension Data2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
902016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
1132016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
1012016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Dimension Data2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
1182016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
1042016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Dimension Data2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
982016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
1082016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1272016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2016-08-21WTonedayLink
702016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
642016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1142016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
782016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
482016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-07-311.HConedayLink
722016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-06-091.HConedayLink
1242016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Dimension Data2016-04-242.1multiLink
822016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Dimension Data2016-04-222.1multiLink
1472016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-212.1multiLink
1342016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-04-202.1multiLink
1452016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-192.1multiLink
1172016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Dimension Data2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1372016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-03-27WTonedayLink
1052016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1742016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Dimension Data2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-02-212.1multiLink
1012016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Dimension Data2016-02-202.1multiLink
1002016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-192.1multiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-02-182.1multiLink
522016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-172.1multiLink
132016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-01-311.1onedayLink
772016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1172015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-042.1multiLink
842015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-022.1multiLink
872015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-012.1multiLink
1012015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-302.1multiLink
972015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1422015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1342015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1602015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1432015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-06WTmultiLink
662015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-05WTmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-04WTmultiLink
652015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1452015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-31WTmultiLink
962015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1522015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1102015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-28WTmultiLink
862015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1012015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-26WTmultiLink
822015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-25WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1542015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-23WTmultiLink
532015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
482015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-312.1multiLink
592015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-302.1multiLink
632015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-292.1multiLink
442015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-282.1multiLink
932015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-272.1multiLink
742015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
672015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
892015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
1072015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-032.1multiLink
1442015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-022.1multiLink
782015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-012.1multiLink
872015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-302.1multiLink
912015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-292.1multiLink
1042015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-282.1multiLink
1272015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-272.1multiLink
1152015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-262.1multiLink
632015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
802015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1242015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
972015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-082.1multiLink
1632015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-072.1multiLink
1292015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
442014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-082.HCstageLink
492014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-062.HCstageLink
322014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-052.HCstageLink
462014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-042.HCstageLink
1172014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-252.1stageLink
502014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-242.1stageLink
362014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-032.HCstageLink
882014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-032.HCstageLink
632014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-022.HCstageLink
902014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-012.HCstageLink
1102014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
872014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
32013 Tour of Rwanda 2013 Stage 2: Rwamagana - Musanze 151.5km (Valens Ndayisenga, Rwa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-11-192.2stageLink
12013 Tour of Rwanda 2013 Stage 1: Kigali - Kirehe 129.9km (Jay Robert Thomson, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-11-182.2stageLink
82013 Tour of Rwanda 2013 Prologue: Amahoro Stadium (ITT) 3.5km (Janvier Hadi, Rwa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-11-172.2stageLink
172013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
1052013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
552013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)South Africa2013-09-25CMstageLink
502013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
362013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-312.1stageLink
782013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-302.1stageLink
642013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
1202013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-072.1stageLink
432013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
642013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-162.HCstageLink
752013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-152.HCstageLink
1222013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-142.HCstageLink
1232013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-132.HCstageLink
1002013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-122.HCstageLink
992013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
782013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-262.HCstageLink
562013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1042013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-242.HCstageLink
792013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1262013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-222.HCstageLink
1082013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-202.1stageLink
1772013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)South Africa2012-09-23CMstageLink
392012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)South Africa2012-09-19CMstageLink
142012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1192012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
1172012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
1352012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
972012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
1702012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
722012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaďlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
1552012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-23stageLink
1842012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-22stageLink
342012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-09onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
822012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
1102012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-28stageLink
1592012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
762012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Unitedhealtchare2012-01-29stageLink
652012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-01-28stageLink
882012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Unitedhealtchare2012-01-27stageLink
152012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Unitedhealtchare2012-01-26stageLink
902012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-01-25stageLink
422012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-01-24stageLink
322012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-28stageLink
1012011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-27stageLink
872011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-26stageLink
422011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-25stageLink
872011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-24stageLink
1252011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-23stageLink
282011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-22stageLink
732011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-08-14stageLink
652011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-08-13stageLink
232011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-08-12stageLink
652011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-08-11stageLink
952011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-08-10stageLink
932011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-08-09stageLink
302011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-06-05onedayLink
402011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-22stageLink
712011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-21stageLink
572011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-20stageLink
842011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-19stageLink
482011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-18stageLink
362011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-17stageLink
1122011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-16stageLink
2010 Races
302010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)South Africa2010-10-10stageLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)South Africa2010-10-03stageLink
372010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men: Geelong 45.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)South Africa2010-09-30stageLink
842010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 6: Shijiazhuang 119.8km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Fly V Australia2010-09-18stageLink
732010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 1: Xi’an 126km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-09-11stageLink
82010 Tour of China 2010 Prologue: Xi’an 3.4km (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Fly V Australia2010-09-10stageLink
DNF2010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fly V Australia2010-05-202.HCstageLink
842010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Fly V Australia2010-05-192.HCstageLink
1182010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Fly V Australia2010-05-182.HCstageLink
682010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-05-172.HCstageLink
502010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fly V Australia2010-05-162.HCstageLink
32010 Tour of the Battenkill 2010 (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Fly V Australia2010-04-181.2RaceoveonedayLink
32010 Tour of the Battenkill (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Fly V Australia2010-04-10NEonedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 (Miguel Martinez, Fra, won)South African U23 National Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
962008 (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)South African U23 National Team2008-06-112.2stageLink
942008 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin / Lac-Etchemin (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)South African U23 National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
942008 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)South African U23 National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
202008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 5 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)South African National Team2008-06-082.NcupstageLink
252008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 3 (Alfredo Balloni, Ita, won)South African National Team2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
92008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 4 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)South African National Team2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
212008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 2 (Eric Boily, Can, won)South African National Team2008-06-062.NcupstageLink
52008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 1 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)South African National Team2008-06-052.NcupstageLink
12008 Tour d'Egypte Stage 6 (Jay Robert Thomson, South Africa, won)Team MTN2008-02-172.2stageLink
12008 Tour d'Egypte Stage 5 (Jay Robert Thomson, South Africa, won)Team MTN2008-02-162.2stageLink
22008 Tour d'Egypte Stage 4 (Jay Robert Thomson, South Africa, won)Team MTN2008-02-152.2stageLink
12008 Tour d'Egypte Stage 3 (Jay Robert Thomson, South Africa, won)Team MTN2008-02-142.2stageLink
12008 Tour d'Egypte Stage 2 (Jay Robert Thomson, South Africa, won)Team MTN2008-02-132.2stageLink
22008 Tour d'Egypte Prologue (Jay Robert Thomson, South Africa, won)Team MTN2008-02-112.2stageLink
412008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)South Africa2008-01-202.1stageLink
692008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)South Africa2008-01-192.1stageLink
22008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)South Africa2008-01-182.1stageLink
702008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)South Africa2008-01-172.1stageLink
342008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)South Africa2008-01-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
1042007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)South Africa2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
632007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)South Africa2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
682007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)South Africa2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
882007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)South Africa2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
882007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)South Africa2007-04-262.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...