Name: Justin Jules

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21341.841773
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-051.1onedayLink
22017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
322015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-09-201.1onedayLink
252015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
562015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-131.1onedayLink
62017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-031.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
172017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-182.1multiLink
122017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-172.1multiLink
652017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-162.1multiLink
72017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-152.1multiLink
122017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
572017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
62015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
992017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
502017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
72017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
1042017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-212.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-202.HCmultiLink
1602017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-121.HConedayLink
52017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-072.1multiLink
202017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-062.1multiLink
702017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-052.1multiLink
42017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-052.1multiLink
12017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-042.1multiLink
182017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-03-221.1onedayLink
22015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
342015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-232.1multiLink
112017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-222.1multiLink
12017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-212.1multiLink
452017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-192.1multiLink
232017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-182.1multiLink
722017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-09-181.1onedayLink
182016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-09-171.HConedayLink
172016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranclassic-Ago Elites2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-08-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-08-231.1onedayLink
542016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-08-051.1onedayLink
442016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1382016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1352016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
112016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
642016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-06-221.1onedayLink
412016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-03-181.1onedayLink
542016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-02-132.1multiLink
132016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-02-122.1multiLink
1292016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-02-052.1multiLink
1042016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-02-042.1multiLink
82016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-02-032.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
142015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-10-042.1multiLink
222015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-10-032.1multiLink
72015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-10-022.1multiLink
192015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-10-012.1multiLink
1592015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-03-082.1multiLink
122015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-03-072.1multiLink
1482015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-03-062.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-02-222.1multiLink
1032015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-02-212.1multiLink
752015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-02-082.1multiLink
632015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-02-072.1multiLink
82015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-02-062.1multiLink
982015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-02-052.1multiLink
782015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-06-29CNstageLink
72014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-182.1stageLink
82014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-172.1stageLink
702014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-232.1stageLink
1252014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-222.1stageLink
802014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-092.1stageLink
212014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-082.1stageLink
1342014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-072.1stageLink
1482014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-062.1stageLink
1562014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
82013 Tour of Taihu 2013 Stage 9: Wujiang Taihu New City 94.4km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-11-10ChinastageLink
72013 Tour of Taihu 2013 Stage 4 : Lake Kuncheng 136km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-11-05ChinastageLink
72013 Tour of Taihu 2013 Stage 1: Lihu 80.6km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-11-02ChinastageLink
92013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 9: Danzhou - Chengmai 148km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-282.HCstageLink
92013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 8: Dongfang - Danzhou 172.4km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-272.HCstageLink
92013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 5: Wanning - Sanya 218.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-242.HCstageLink
102013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 4: Qionghai - Wanning 183km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-232.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 3: Haikou - Qionghai 147.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-222.HCstageLink
72013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 2: Chengmai - Haikou 175km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-212.HCstageLink
892013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-09-282.2stageLink
1242013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-282.1stageLink
1372013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-272.1stageLink
552013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
882013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-222.1stageLink
882013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-212.1stageLink
1352013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-152.1stageLink
1132013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-142.1stageLink
1102013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-242.HCstageLink
102013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-232.HCstageLink
862013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-232.HCstageLink
302013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-172.1stageLink
62013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-162.1stageLink
1102013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-032.1stageLink
92013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-022.1stageLink
592013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-012.1stageLink
202013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-312.1stageLink
32013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-302.1stageLink
12013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
152012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-06-15stageLink
1132012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-06-14stageLink
92012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-05-13stageLink
62012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-05-12stageLink
92012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-05-11stageLink
DNF2012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-05-07stageLink
152012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-05-06stageLink
132012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-05-05stageLink
982012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-05-04stageLink
82012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-04-14onedayLink
702012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-04-12onedayLink
722012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-04-10onedayLink
52012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-04-06stageLink
862012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-04-05stageLink
772012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-04-04stageLink
812012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-04-04stageLink
82012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-04-03stageLink
1052012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-04-01onedayLink
112012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-30onedayLink
122012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-17onedayLink
712012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-02-26onedayLink
592012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-02-18stageLink
422012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau U2012-02-05stageLink
22012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau U2012-02-05stageLink
122012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Veranda Rideau U2012-02-04stageLink
1172012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Veranda Rideau U2012-02-03stageLink
52012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda Rideau U2012-02-02stageLink
582012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau U2012-02-01stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
32011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 9: Sanya 88.2km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-28stageLink
662011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 8: Dongfang - Sanya 184.7km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-27stageLink
42011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 7: Danzhou - Dongfang 196km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-26stageLink
182011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 6: Chengmai - Danzhou 201.8km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-25stageLink
302011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 5: Haikou - Chengmai 151.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-24stageLink
52011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-23stageLink
142011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-22stageLink
32011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-21stageLink
12011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-20stageLink
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-10-06onedayLink
92011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 2: Xian - Baoji 180.7km (Adrian Gjolberg, Nor, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-11stageLink
102011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 1: Xian 129km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-10stageLink
782011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-12stageLink
782011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-11stageLink
242011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-09stageLink
952011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-08stageLink
822011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-07stageLink
1012011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-06stageLink
82011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-05stageLink
652011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-04stageLink
DNF2011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-26stageLink
412011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-22onedayLink
72011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-19stageLink
32011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-18stageLink
212011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-17stageLink
402011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-16stageLink
202011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2011-05-29onedayLink
342011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-28onedayLink
42011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-15stageLink
652011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-14stageLink
72011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-13stageLink
62011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-12stageLink
742011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-08stageLink
62011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-07stageLink
932011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-07stageLink
122011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2011-04-24onedayLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-17onedayLink
52011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-16onedayLink
32011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-10stageLink
32011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-10stageLink
412011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-09stageLink
22011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-08stageLink
82011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-03onedayLink
292011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-03-20onedayLink
182011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-03-19onedayLink
312011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-27onedayLink
112011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-19stageLink
772011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-13stageLink
1242011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-12stageLink
42011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-11stageLink
62011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-10stageLink
112011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-09stageLink
132011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-06stageLink
32011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-05stageLink
182011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-04stageLink
172011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-03stageLink
982011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
682010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 2: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Lary Pla d'Adet 147km (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Vendee U2010-08-06stageLink
772010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 1: Semeac - Tarbes 159km (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Vendee U2010-08-05stageLink
142010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-07-18onedayLink
192010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-202.2stageLink
192010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-20stageLink
692010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-192.2stageLink
692010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-19stageLink
42010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-18stageLink
42010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-182.2stageLink
882010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-172.2stageLink
882010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-17stageLink
82010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4: Redondo - Évora 162km (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2010-06-132.1stageLink
412010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3: Reguengos de Monsaraz - Monsaraz (ITT) 18.4km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2010-06-122.1stageLink
1152010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2: Viana do Alentejo - Estremoz 180.2km (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2010-06-112.1stageLink
102010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1: Vidigueira - Aljustrel 178km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2010-06-102.1stageLink
792010 Tour de Gironde Stage 1: Bassens - Braud-St-Louis 183.2km (Zbigniew Gucwa, Cze, won)Vendee U2010-05-282.2stageLink
2007 Races
812007 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782007-04-291.2onedayLink
592007 (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782007-03-251.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...