Name: Wouter Wippert

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21451.8113467
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
142017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-24WTmultiLink
82017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-23WTmultiLink
1152017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-22WTmultiLink
52017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-21WTmultiLink
32017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-20WTmultiLink
52017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-042.1multiLink
22017 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-032.1multiLink
12017 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-022.1multiLink
802017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-012.1multiLink
212017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1172017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1482017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1602017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1542017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-08WTmultiLink
72017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-07WTmultiLink
52017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-07-29WTonedayLink
22017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-172.1multiLink
102017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-162.1multiLink
1072017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-20WTmultiLink
1172017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-19WTmultiLink
1232017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-18WTmultiLink
772017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-17WTmultiLink
202017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-16WTmultiLink
1302017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-15WTmultiLink
92017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-14WTmultiLink
172017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1202017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
322017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1532017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1812017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
282017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
252017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-052.1multiLink
1612017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-042.1multiLink
152017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-032.1multiLink
1662017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
1242016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-28WTonedayLink
852016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
22016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-08-142.1multiLink
932016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-132.1multiLink
22016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-122.1multiLink
1002016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
902016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
42016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
122016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-311.HConedayLink
22016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-25CNmultiLink
112016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-162.1multiLink
462016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1292016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1362016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1372016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1432016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1132016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
872016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-10WTonedayLink
82016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-252.1multiLink
472016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-242.1multiLink
902016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
42015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Drapac Pro Cycling2015-09-072.1multiLink
92015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Drapac Pro Cycling2015-09-062.1multiLink
552015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Drapac Pro Cycling2015-09-042.1multiLink
112015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Drapac Pro Cycling2015-09-032.1multiLink
1182015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1072015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
992015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
212015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-06-24CNmultiLink
32015 Tour de Korea Stage 8 Tour de Korea Stage 8 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-06-142.1multiLink
32015 Tour de Korea Stage 7 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-06-132.1multiLink
12015 Tour de Korea Stage 6 Tour de Korea Stage 6 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-06-122.1multiLink
52015 Tour de Korea Stage 4 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-06-102.1multiLink
32015 Tour de Korea Stage 2 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-06-082.1multiLink
12015 Tour de Korea Stage 1 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-06-072.1multiLink
972015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-05-032.2multiLink
22015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-05-022.2multiLink
1132015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-05-012.2multiLink
802015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-04-302.2multiLink
1382015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-04-292.2multiLink
22015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-252.1multiLink
812015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-242.1multiLink
12015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-232.1multiLink
912015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-222.1multiLink
12015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
142014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Cycling2014-05-042.HCstageLink
102014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Drapac Cycling2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1392014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Drapac Cycling2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1272014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1362014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Cycling2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1362014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-04-292.HCstageLink
112014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-04-282.HCstageLink
112014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Cycling2014-04-272.HCstageLink
32014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 5: Dapeng Bay 168km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-03-132.1stageLink
12014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 3: Changhua County 143km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-03-112.1stageLink
22014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Luke Keough, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-03-092.1stageLink
22014 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2014 Stage 3: Palmerston North - Palmerston North 154.5km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-01-312.2stageLink
12014 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2014 Stage 2: Palmerston North - Palmerston North 143km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-01-302.2stageLink
382014 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2014 Stage 1: John F Kennedy Drive, Palmerston North - John F Kennedy Drive, Palmerston North 6.1km (Michael Vink, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-01-292.2stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Team 3M2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team 3M2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team 3M2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Team 3M2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Team 3M2013-06-23CNstageLink
42013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team 3M2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Team 3M2013-05-182.2stageLink
492013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Team 3M2013-05-172.2stageLink
42013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Team 3M2013-05-162.2stageLink
32013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Team 3M2013-05-152.2stageLink
32013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Team 3M2013-05-142.2stageLink
842013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team 3M2013-05-132.2stageLink
582013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team 3M2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team 3M2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1252013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team 3M2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1352013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team 3M2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team 3M2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team 3M2013-03-032.1stageLink
222013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team 3M2013-03-022.1stageLink
1762013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team 3M2013-03-012.1stageLink
2012 Races
1462012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
442012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
422012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
272012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
92012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Netherlands2012-09-22CMstageLink
732012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
192012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
232012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1042012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Netherlands2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
982012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Netherlands2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
1052012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Netherlands2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
892012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Netherlands2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
32012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Netherlands2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
52012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Netherlands2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
812012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Netherlands2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
32012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
262012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-06-17stageLink
882012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Netherlands2012-06-16stageLink
172012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Netherlands2012-06-15stageLink
192012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-06-14stageLink
792012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Netherlands2012-06-12stageLink
1102012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Netherlands2012-06-11stageLink
1042012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2012-06-10stageLink
252012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-06-09stageLink
1122012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Netherlands2012-06-09stageLink
322012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Netherlands2012-06-08stageLink
DNF2012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-04-29onedayLink
22012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-04-01stageLink
1032012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-03-31stageLink
52012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-03-30stageLink
102012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-25stageLink
1012012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-24stageLink
922012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-23stageLink
312012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-22stageLink
142012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-21stageLink
412012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-21stageLink
132012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-20stageLink
202012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-19stageLink
1292012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-03-11onedayLink
62012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Netherlands National Team2012-03-10onedayLink
622012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs2012-03-09onedayLink
2011 Races
72011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Netherlands2011-09-23stageLink
542011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Netherlands2011-09-11stageLink
82011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Netherlands2011-09-10stageLink
862011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Netherlands2011-09-09stageLink
622011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Netherlands2011-09-08stageLink
832011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Netherlands2011-09-07stageLink
12011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-09-06stageLink
82011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-09-05stageLink
782011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Netherlands2011-09-04stageLink
882011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-08-24onedayLink
112011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Netherlands Track Team2011-08-19onedayLink
792011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-31stageLink
62011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-30stageLink
302011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-29stageLink
1222011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-28stageLink
102011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-29onedayLink
162011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-25stageLink
142011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-06-12stageLink
112011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Netherlands2011-06-11stageLink
262011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Netherlands2011-06-10stageLink
822011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-04stageLink
102011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-03stageLink
752011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-03stageLink
12011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-02stageLink
422011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-01stageLink
82011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-05-21stageLink
132011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-05-20stageLink
72011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-05-19stageLink
92011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-05-18stageLink
462011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Netherlands2011-04-09onedayLink
1002011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-27stageLink
172011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-26stageLink
1112011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-25stageLink
1062011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-24stageLink
482011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-23stageLink
472011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-23stageLink
1172011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-22stageLink
912011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-21stageLink
72011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
872010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-10-10onedayLink
12010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 7: Jaslovské Bohunice 148.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-07stageLink
142010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 6: Cadca - Jaslovské Bohunice 193.4km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-06stageLink
562010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 5: Mosty U Jablunkova - Cadca (ITT) 19.9km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-05stageLink
772010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 4: Liptovský Mikuláš - Cadca 161.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-04stageLink
22010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 3: Velký Krtíš - Liptovský Mikuláš 197.1km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-03stageLink
42010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 2: Nitra - Velký Krtíš 178.5km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-02stageLink
22010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 1: Nitra 176.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-01stageLink
82010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Prologue: Nitra (ITT) 1.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-08-31stageLink
702010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
DNF2010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-04-032.2stageLink
1112010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-04-032.2stageLink
22010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-04-022.2stageLink
502010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Davo Team - Tongeren2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
912009 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)35.36.432009-06-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
272008 Gent - Menen (Valentin Ghilbert, Fra, won)35.36.432008-07-111.1onedayLink
2007 Races
532007 (Michael Hümbert, Ger, won)Bodysol-Lotto Cycling Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
142007 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Bodysol-Lotto Cycling Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
152007 (Thiany De Clercq, Bel, won)Bodysol-Lotto Cycling Team2007-08-242.1stageLink
132007 (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Bodysol Lotto - Menen2007-08-151.1onedayLink
972007 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Marnik Dreesen, Bel, won)Bodysol-Lotto Cycling Team- Menen2007-04-291.1onedayLink
122007 Bernaudeau Junior (Loïc Desriac, Fra, won)Bodysol-Lotto-Ct Menen2007-03-251.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...