Name: Angelo Tulik

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
34564.53620
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
632017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-10-081.HConedayLink
332017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-10-051.1onedayLink
812017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2017-10-011.HConedayLink
612017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-09-301.1onedayLink
202017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-09-171.1onedayLink
222017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Europcar2017-09-13WTonedayLink
442015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Europcar2017-09-11WTonedayLink
442015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-09-061.HConedayLink
752015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Europcar2017-09-051.HConedayLink
982015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
692017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-182.1multiLink
1112017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-172.1multiLink
1132017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.1multiLink
502017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-152.1multiLink
592017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1102017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-11WTmultiLink
592017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Direct Energie2017-06-10WTmultiLink
992017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1002017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-08WTmultiLink
472017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-07WTmultiLink
372017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1362017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1192017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
222015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Team Europcar2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1012017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
472017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Direct Energie2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
802017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1472017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2017-04-26WTonedayLink
1242015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
532017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-04-121.HConedayLink
462017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-072.1multiLink
372017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-062.1multiLink
242017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Direct Energie2017-04-052.1multiLink
232017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
1142015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team EuTeam Roompotcar2017-03-29WTonedayLink
392015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-262.1multiLink
172017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-252.1multiLink
2015 Races
492015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
822017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2017-03-242.1multiLink
262017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
142015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2017-03-211.1onedayLink
172015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Europcar2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-02-191.HConedayLink
142015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-02-151.1onedayLink
462015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Europcar2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-121.1onedayLink
1662017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-052.1multiLink
1012017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-02-042.1multiLink
352017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-032.1multiLink
752017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
182015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2017-01-311.1onedayLink
752015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
682016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-10-091.HConedayLink
692016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Direct Energie2016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-10-041.1onedayLink
462016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-10-021.1onedayLink
1232016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-14WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-07-12WTmultiLink
912016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1532016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1972016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-06WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-04WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1962016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-02WTmultiLink
642016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
362016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-06-192.1multiLink
752016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-182.1multiLink
472016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-172.1multiLink
372016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-06-172.1multiLink
232016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-162.1multiLink
272016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
1242016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
982016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
592016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
572016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
842016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
1212016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-04-24WTonedayLink
712016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-04-17WTonedayLink
802016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2016-04-141.HConedayLink
932016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-04-131.HConedayLink
392016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-04-082.1multiLink
512016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-072.1multiLink
302016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-062.1multiLink
502016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-062.1multiLink
292016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-052.1multiLink
352016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-031.1onedayLink
742016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Direct Energie2016-03-25WTonedayLink
432016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-201.1onedayLink
132016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-02-281.1onedayLink
342016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-02-271.1onedayLink
62016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-212.1multiLink
152016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Direct Energie2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-02-141.1onedayLink
432016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-131.1onedayLink
512016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-072.1multiLink
342016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Direct Energie2016-02-062.1multiLink
162016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-052.1multiLink
252016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-042.1multiLink
222016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
592015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-282.1multiLink
922015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-272.1multiLink
522015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-272.1multiLink
252015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-262.1multiLink
52015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-252.1multiLink
402015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
262015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Europcar2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
472015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-07-25WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Europcar2015-07-23WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-22WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-20WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-19WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-07-18WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-16WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-07-11WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-07-10WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Europcar2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1852015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-08WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-07WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-06WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1832015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-07-04WTmultiLink
492015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-28CNmultiLink
52015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-212.1multiLink
592015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-06-202.1multiLink
112015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-192.1multiLink
822015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-182.1multiLink
332015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
382015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
402015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
582015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
402015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
512015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-232.1multiLink
662015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-05-01WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-04-29WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2015-04-192.1multiLink
42015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2015-04-182.1multiLink
42015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-04-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1492015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-03-13WTmultiLink
662015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-12WTmultiLink
912015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1352015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1452015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1092015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-03-08WTmultiLink
782015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2015-02-222.1multiLink
392015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Europcar2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
812014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-06-29CNstageLink
452014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-222.1stageLink
222014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Europcar2014-06-212.1stageLink
112014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Team Europcar2014-06-202.1stageLink
1532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Europcar2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
822014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
32014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Europcar2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
862014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
942014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1882014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Europcar2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
22014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-04-112.1stageLink
592014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Europcar2014-04-102.1stageLink
832014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Europcar2014-04-092.1stageLink
412014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-04-092.1stageLink
332014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-03-302.HCstageLink
772014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-292.HCstageLink
682014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-292.HCstageLink
522014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Europcar2014-02-232.1stageLink
212014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-02-222.1stageLink
222014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Europcar2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
812014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Europcar2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
222013 Chrono des Nations 2013 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Europcar2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Europcar2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
1282013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1062013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-312.1stageLink
502013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-08-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-182.1stageLink
762013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-172.1stageLink
442013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Europcar2013-08-162.1stageLink
322013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-112.1stageLink
412013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-08-102.1stageLink
1032013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-092.1stageLink
462013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-082.1stageLink
292013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-242.HCstageLink
332013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-232.HCstageLink
742013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-222.HCstageLink
702013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-212.HCstageLink
592013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Team Europcar2013-07-202.HCstageLink
162013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-23CNstageLink
382013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Europcar2013-06-162.HCstageLink
852013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-152.HCstageLink
372013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-142.HCstageLink
672013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Europcar2013-06-132.HCstageLink
402013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-122.HCstageLink
302013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
162013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-052.HCstageLink
212013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-05-042.HCstageLink
212013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-05-032.HCstageLink
1102013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-05-022.HCstageLink
282013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-05-012.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-04-192.HCstageLink
1182013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-04-182.HCstageLink
982013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Team Europcar2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Team Europcar2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1122013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1112013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-03-242.HCstageLink
642013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-03-232.HCstageLink
712013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2013-03-232.HCstageLink
332013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Europcar2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
532013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
232012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-10-141.HConedayLink
1362012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1012012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1012012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)France2012-09-22CMstageLink
272012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
252012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1402012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Europcar2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
482012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)France2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
502012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)France2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
542012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)France2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
52012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)France2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
182012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)France2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
102012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)France2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
492012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)France2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
222012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-022.1stageLink
382012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-08-012.1stageLink
762012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
512012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-24stageLink
392012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-17stageLink
42012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-06-16stageLink
412012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Team Europcar2012-06-15stageLink
482012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-14stageLink
702012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-27onedayLink
762012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-26onedayLink
12012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-13stageLink
342012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-12stageLink
592012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Team Europcar2012-05-11stageLink
902012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-10stageLink
1092012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-04-29stageLink
832012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-04-28stageLink
802012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-04-27stageLink
962012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-04-26stageLink
1262012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-04-25stageLink
1372012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-04-24stageLink
942012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-15onedayLink
502012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-04-12onedayLink
262012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-01onedayLink
562012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-25stageLink
822012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-24stageLink
892012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-23stageLink
772012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Team Europcar2012-03-22stageLink
1072012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-21stageLink
1332012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-03-21stageLink
162012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-20stageLink
542012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Team Europcar2012-03-19stageLink
342012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-03-03stageLink
1752012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2012-03-02stageLink
642012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-02-25onedayLink
1062012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-12stageLink
892012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-02-11stageLink
1212012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-02-10stageLink
312012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-09stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
662011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-09-23stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2011-06-25stageLink
362011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-05-22stageLink
422011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-05-21stageLink
732011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-05-20stageLink
112011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Vendee U2011-04-16onedayLink
502011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-04-13onedayLink
382011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)France2011-04-09onedayLink
822011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Vendee U2011-03-20onedayLink
202011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 10: Santiago 100.8km (Cristopher Mansilla, Chile, won)Vendee U2011-02-06stageLink
672011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 9: Rancagua - Farellones 143.1km (Marco Arriagada, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-02-05stageLink
102011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 8: Talca - Curico 117.1km (Antonio Cabrera, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-02-04stageLink
582011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 7a (ITT): Concepcion 17km (Marco Arriagada, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-02-03stageLink
12011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 7b: Concepcion - Chillan 117.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Vendee U2011-02-03stageLink
122011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 6: Valdivia - Temuco 165.6km (Antonio Cabrera, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-02-02stageLink
822011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 5: Puerto Montt - Osorno 174.3km (Luis Mansilla, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-02-01stageLink
822011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 4: Copiapo 129.1km (Filippo Fortin, Ita, won)Vendee U2011-01-30stageLink
352011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 3: Antofagasta 125.5km (Luis Mansilla, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-01-29stageLink
242011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 2: Iquique 130km (Héctor Aguilar, Uru, won)Vendee U2011-01-28stageLink
442011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 1 (ITT): Arica 10.8km (Marco Arriagada, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-01-27stageLink
2010 Races
372010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Vendee U2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)French National Team2010-08-28stageLink
562010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)French National Team2010-08-27stageLink
332010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)French National Team2010-08-26stageLink
392010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)French National Team2010-08-25stageLink
592010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)French National Team2010-08-24stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-07-18onedayLink
252010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2010-06-26stageLink
422010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)France2010-06-20stageLink
422010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)France2010-06-202.2UstageLink
152010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)France2010-06-19stageLink
152010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)France2010-06-192.2UstageLink
312010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)France2010-06-182.2UstageLink
312010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)France2010-06-18stageLink
252010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)France2010-06-172.2UstageLink
252010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)France2010-06-17stageLink
452010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)France2010-06-16stageLink
452010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)France2010-06-162.2UstageLink
222010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)France2010-06-15stageLink
222010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)France2010-06-152.2UstageLink
252010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Vendee U2010-05-222.2UstageLink
192010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vendee U2010-05-212.2UstageLink
102010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Vendee U2010-05-202.2UstageLink
DNF2010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vendee U2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
2009 Races
502009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Vendee U2009-05-092.2UstageLink
112009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Vendee U2009-05-092.2UstageLink
372009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Vendee U2009-05-082.2UstageLink
562009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Vendee U2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
52008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon2008-07-132.1stageLink
152008 (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon2008-07-122.1stageLink
42008 (David Roche, Fra, won)Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon2008-07-112.1stageLink
562008 (David Roche, Fra, won)Pôle espoirs Pays de la Loire2008-05-112.1stageLink
122008 (David Roche, Fra, won)Pôle espoirs Pays de la Loire2008-05-112.1stageLink
22008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Pôle espoirs Pays de la Loire2008-05-102.1stageLink
202008 Bernaudeau Junior (Flavien Tortay, Fra, won)35.36.432008-03-231.1onedayLink
2007 Races
622007 Bernaudeau Junior (Loïc Desriac, Fra, won)EV Angers Doutre2007-03-251.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...