Name: Sander Helven

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18976.8122
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-13onedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-111.HConedayLink
772015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-081.1onedayLink
1232015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-201.1onedayLink
1012015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-191.HConedayLink
602015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-161.1onedayLink
932015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1052015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-06-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-29WTonedayLink
1112015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-27WTonedayLink
442015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-221.1onedayLink
642015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-111.1onedayLink
1142016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-061.1onedayLink
532016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-031.HConedayLink
472016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-171.HConedayLink
492016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-041.HConedayLink
1102016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-262.1multiLink
362016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-252.1multiLink
602016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-252.1multiLink
492016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-242.1multiLink
672016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-232.1multiLink
1042016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-192.1multiLink
1112016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-182.1multiLink
1222016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-172.1multiLink
892016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-162.1multiLink
802016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-051.1onedayLink
962016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
652016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
562016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
542016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
232016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
932016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-281.1multiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1192016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-131.HConedayLink
1042016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-061.HConedayLink
702016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
672016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
592016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
752016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-27WTonedayLink
872016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-25WTonedayLink
532016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-191.1onedayLink
412016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-121.1onedayLink
172016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-021.1onedayLink
1222016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-212.1multiLink
1362016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-202.1multiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-192.1multiLink
872016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-182.1multiLink
1012016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-172.1multiLink
292016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-131.1onedayLink
842016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-072.1multiLink
412016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-062.1multiLink
732016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-052.1multiLink
632016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-042.1multiLink
492016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-032.1multiLink
1142016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
712015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-042.1multiLink
1082015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-032.1multiLink
452015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-022.1multiLink
332015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-012.1multiLink
452015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-09-302.1multiLink
652015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-09-272.1multiLink
752015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-202.1multiLink
1372015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-192.1multiLink
962015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-182.1multiLink
962015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-28CNmultiLink
572015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-312.1multiLink
952015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-302.1multiLink
702015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-292.1multiLink
372015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-282.1multiLink
372015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-272.1multiLink
402015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
742015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-172.1multiLink
612015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-162.1multiLink
382015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-152.1multiLink
662015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-102.1multiLink
752015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-092.1multiLink
612015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-082.1multiLink
752015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-082.1multiLink
752015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-072.1multiLink
1092015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-082.1multiLink
1142015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-072.1multiLink
142015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-062.1multiLink
792015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-222.1multiLink
1012015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-212.1multiLink
1332015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-202.1multiLink
1162015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-192.1multiLink
1282015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-182.1multiLink
962015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-182.1multiLink
1162015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-082.1multiLink
1332015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-072.1multiLink
1232015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-062.1multiLink
1052015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-052.1multiLink
522015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
462014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-29CNstageLink
1232014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-222.1stageLink
902014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-212.1stageLink
1132014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-202.1stageLink
642014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-192.1stageLink
722014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-282.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-252.HCstageLink
942014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-232.HCstageLink
802014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-222.HCstageLink
942014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-212.HCstageLink
972014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-182.1stageLink
1022014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-172.1stageLink
492014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-092.1stageLink
932014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-082.1stageLink
492014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-072.1stageLink
522014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-092.1stageLink
282014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-082.1stageLink
642014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-072.1stageLink
912014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-062.1stageLink
12014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1002013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1242013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-112.1stageLink
492013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-102.1stageLink
802013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-092.1stageLink
882013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Topsport Vlanderen2013-06-152.1stageLink
752013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlanderen2013-06-142.1stageLink
572013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Topsport Vlanderen2013-06-132.1stageLink
632013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
672013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-242.1stageLink
342013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-232.1stageLink
472013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-222.1stageLink
1122013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-202.1stageLink
1432013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-202.1stageLink
942013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
952013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-202.1stageLink
992013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-192.1stageLink
1212013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-182.1stageLink
742013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Belgium2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
572012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-06-15stageLink
662012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-06-14stageLink
412012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-06-13stageLink
782012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-06-12stageLink
682012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-06-11stageLink
1012012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-06-10stageLink
882012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-06-09stageLink
142012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-04-14onedayLink
1012012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-04-01stageLink
432012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-03-31stageLink
1032012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-03-30stageLink
2011 Races
1192011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-09-16onedayLink
1662011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-09-10onedayLink
742011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-09-04onedayLink
482011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-08-28onedayLink
632011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-08-24onedayLink
22011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-08-21stageLink
782011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-19stageLink
1082011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-18stageLink
1212011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-17stageLink
1192011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-16stageLink
702011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-15stageLink
792011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-05onedayLink
1152011 Dwars door het Hageland 2011 (Grgory Habeaux, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-03onedayLink
982011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-05-08onedayLink
DNF2011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-04-25onedayLink
982011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-04-07onedayLink
962011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-03-16onedayLink
512011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-03-13onedayLink
732011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-03-05onedayLink
842011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-03-02onedayLink
662011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-01-30stageLink
992011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-01-29stageLink
842011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
1132010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Davo - LOtto2010-06-01NEonedayLink
742010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-04-181.2onedayLink
2008 Races
1382008 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-09-202.1stageLink
472008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw2008-08-311.1onedayLink
DNF2008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-08-032.1stageLink
852008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-08-022.1stageLink
822008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-08-012.1stageLink
192008 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Verhamme Simon, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw2008-07-131.1onedayLink
1192008 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Louis Verhelst, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-04-201.1onedayLink
2007 Races
272007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-09-232.1stageLink
1382007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-09-222.1stageLink
892007 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
912007 (Michael Hmbert, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
342007 (Thiany De Clercq, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2007-08-242.1stageLink
362007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Wim Denissen, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-07-092.1stageLink
182007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 2 (Marcel Arnold, Ger, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-07-082.1stageLink
232007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage TTT (Arthur Vanoverberghe, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-07-082.1stageLink
722007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-07-072.1stageLink
292007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-07-062.1stageLink
752007 Bernaudeau Junior (Loc Desriac, Fra, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-03-251.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...