Name: Nicolas Vereecken

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17139.60228
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
152015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team 3M2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
1532017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-081.HConedayLink
1162017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
672017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-301.1onedayLink
502017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
722015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Team 3M2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
362015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team 3M2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
482017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-131.1onedayLink
1132017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-031.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Team 3M2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-162.1multiLink
1432017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-152.1multiLink
822017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-122.1multiLink
772017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-112.1multiLink
392017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-102.1multiLink
112017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-092.1multiLink
422017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-082.1multiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-25CNmultiLink
272017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-182.1multiLink
712017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-172.1multiLink
82017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-162.1multiLink
882017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-152.1multiLink
1392017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-092.1multiLink
192017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-311.1onedayLink
642017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
972015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team 3M2017-03-181.1onedayLink
172015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team 3M2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-161.1onedayLink
212016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
382016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
292016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
132016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
122016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
192016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-08-281.1onedayLink
162016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-08-231.1onedayLink
272016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-06-26CNmultiLink
462016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-06-221.1onedayLink
42016 An Post Ras Stage 2 An Post Ras Stage 2 (Eoin Morton, Irl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-05-232.2multiLink
152016 An Post Ras Stage 1 An Post Ras Stage 1 (Taco van der Hoorn, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-05-222.2multiLink
232016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-04-021.1onedayLink
52016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-272.2multiLink
32016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-262.2multiLink
62016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-252.2multiLink
82016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-242.2multiLink
62016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-232.2multiLink
92016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-222.2multiLink
212016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-212.2multiLink
222016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-181.1onedayLink
232016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-121.1onedayLink
152016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-062.1multiLink
132016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-052.1multiLink
1212016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-021.1onedayLink
212016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-02-072.1multiLink
482016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-02-052.1multiLink
102016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-02-042.1multiLink
102016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-02-032.1multiLink
842016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team 3M2015-06-212.1multiLink
722015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team 3M2015-06-202.1multiLink
212015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3M2015-06-192.1multiLink
1012015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3M2015-06-182.1multiLink
322015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team 3M2015-06-172.1multiLink
82015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team 3M2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
152015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team 3M2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
152015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team 3M2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
162015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team 3M2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
732015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team 3M2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
222014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2014-03-092.1stageLink
1342014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2014-03-082.1stageLink
882014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Verandas Willems2014-03-072.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Verandas Willems2014-02-232.1stageLink
1202014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Verandas Willems2014-02-222.1stageLink
702014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Verandas Willems2014-02-092.1stageLink
182014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2014-02-082.1stageLink
182014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2014-02-072.1stageLink
172014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2014-02-062.1stageLink
152014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
142013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 3: Hazebrouck - Nieuport 164.2km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-10-052.1stageLink
892013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-222.1stageLink
962013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-212.1stageLink
962013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-202.1stageLink
472013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-192.1stageLink
152013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-182.1stageLink
832013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-172.1stageLink
312013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-162.1stageLink
172013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-152.1stageLink
142013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
22013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 8: Naas - Skerries 144.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-262.2stageLink
72013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 7: Carlow - Naas 141.2km (Tomas Okrouhlicky, Cze, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-252.2stageLink
72013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 6: Mitchelstown - Carlow 154.6km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-242.2stageLink
42013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 5: Glengarriff - Mitchelstown 150km (Moreno De Pauw, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-232.2stageLink
262013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 4: Listowel - Glengarriff 153km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-222.2stageLink
62013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 3: Nenagh - Listowel 141.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-212.2stageLink
122013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 2: Longford - Nenagh 160.4km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-202.2stageLink
102013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Longford 135.4km (Conor Dunne, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-192.2stageLink
182013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
672013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-282.HCstageLink
122013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1142013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1062013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-262.HCstageLink
302013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
152013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-032.1stageLink
182013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-022.1stageLink
1362013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-012.1stageLink
542013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-172.1stageLink
402013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-162.1stageLink
202013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-152.1stageLink
142013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-142.1stageLink
302013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-032.1stageLink
252013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-032.1stageLink
172013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-022.1stageLink
172013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-012.1stageLink
82013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-01-312.1stageLink
182013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-01-302.1stageLink
502013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
162012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-06-03onedayLink
632012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-04-01stageLink
52012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-03-31stageLink
522012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-03-30stageLink
302012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-25stageLink
162012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-24stageLink
182012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-23stageLink
242012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-22stageLink
262012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-21stageLink
292012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-21stageLink
1152012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-20stageLink
162012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
172011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
672011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-06-19onedayLink
342011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-06-05onedayLink
192011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-04-17onedayLink
1072011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-24stageLink
212011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-23stageLink
1332011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-23stageLink
222011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-22stageLink
322011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-21stageLink
212011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-03-13onedayLink
182011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
262010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-07-03onedayLink
702010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
792010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-222.2UstageLink
612010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-212.2UstageLink
752010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-202.2UstageLink
132010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-091.2onedayLink
132010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-04-181.2onedayLink
192010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Belgium2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
232010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Belgium B2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
2009 Races
162009 Omloop der Kempen (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2009-05-101.2onedayLink
2008 Races
92008 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Balen BC2008-09-202.1stageLink
212008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-072.1stageLink
542008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-062.1stageLink
812008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-052.1stageLink
572008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-042.1stageLink
52008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-112.NcupstageLink
702008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-102.NcupstageLink
112008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
182008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
52008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-082.NcupstageLink
112008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-072.NcupstageLink
52008 Flanders-Europ Classic - EP (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Koninlijke Balen B.C.2008-05-011.1onedayLink
62008 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Louis Verhelst, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2008-04-201.1onedayLink
2007 Races
192007 (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Bodysol Lotto - Menen2007-08-151.1onedayLink
392007 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Gianluca Dorio, Ita, won)Belgian National2007-04-302.1stageLink
1082007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Belgian National2007-04-292.1stageLink
72007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Belgian National2007-04-282.1stageLink
182007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)Bodysol-Lotto-Ct Menen2007-04-151.HConedayLink
1042007 Bernaudeau Junior (Loïc Desriac, Fra, won)Bodysol-Lotto-Ct Menen2007-03-251.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...