Name: Andres Diaz

Nation: Col
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12542.30119
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
852017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
742017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
942017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
1082017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
772017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
832017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
862017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
1002017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cylance Cycling2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
742017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Cylance Cycling2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
1152017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Cylance Cycling2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
962017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Cylance Cycling2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
712017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Cylance Cycling2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
392017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Cylance Cycling2017-05-03NEmultiLink
2016 Races
492016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale2016-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale2016-05-301.1multiLink
572016 USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men (John Murphy, USA, won)Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling p/b Cannondale2016-05-29CRTmultiLink
582016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale2016-04-24NEmultiLink
902016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 (Escobar Alzate, Col, won)Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale2016-04-23NEmultiLink
1022016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale2016-04-22NEmultiLink
82016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 (Janier Acevedo, Col, won)Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale2016-04-21NEmultiLink
622016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling p/b Cannondale2016-04-10NEmultiLink
362016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling2016-04-09NEmultiLink
112016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling2016-04-08NEmultiLink
182016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling2016-04-07NEmultiLink
532016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling2016-04-06NEmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2015-04-26NEmultiLink
762015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2015-04-25NEmultiLink
562015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2015-04-24NEmultiLink
392015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
282014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Incycle-Predator Components2014-07-15NEstageLink
212014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 3: 175.4km (Travis McCabe, , won)Incycle-Predator Components2014-04-26NEstageLink
262014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 2: 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Incycle-Predator Components2014-04-25NEstageLink
92014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 1: 4km (Ian Crane, , won)Incycle-Predator Components2014-04-24NEstageLink
622014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Incycle-Predator Components2014-04-05NEstageLink
412014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Incycle-Predator Components2014-04-04NEstageLink
192014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Incycle-Predator Components2014-04-03NEstageLink
402014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Incycle-Predator Components2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 USA Crits Finals 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)5-hour ENERGY Race Team2013-09-19NEonedayLink
742013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-09-082.1stageLink
622013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-09-072.1stageLink
272013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-09-062.1stageLink
532013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-09-052.1stageLink
382013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-09-042.1stageLink
412013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-09-032.1stageLink
612013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing2013-08-112.1stageLink
732013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing2013-08-102.1stageLink
702013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing2013-08-092.1stageLink
512013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing2013-08-082.1stageLink
492013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing2013-08-072.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing2013-08-062.1stageLink
302013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-21NEstageLink
982013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-20NEstageLink
182013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-19NEstageLink
1742013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-18NEstageLink
682013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-17NEstageLink
1412013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-07-16NEstageLink
122013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-06-16NEstageLink
242013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 162.5km (Travis McCabe, , won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-06-15NEstageLink
202013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-06-14NEstageLink
112013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 149.7km (Sean Mazich, USA, won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-06-13NEstageLink
662013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project2013-06-021.2onedayLink
132013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-04-28NEstageLink
122013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-04-27NEstageLink
262013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 2: Fayetteville 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-04-26NEstageLink
92013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker2013-04-25NEstageLink
362013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-04-07NEstageLink
1042013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-04-05NEstageLink
92013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project2013-04-04NEstageLink
2012 Races
412012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-262.HCstageLink
432012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-08-252.HCstageLink
632012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-242.HCstageLink
792012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Exergy2012-08-232.HCstageLink
742012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-222.HCstageLink
352012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-212.HCstageLink
232012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-202.HCstageLink
662012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-122.1stageLink
472012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Exergy2012-08-112.1stageLink
422012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-102.1stageLink
302012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-08-092.1stageLink
762012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Exergy2012-08-082.1stageLink
582012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-08-072.1stageLink
352012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2012-07-18stageLink
212012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium (Christian Helmig, FCS Cycling Club, won)Team Exergy2012-06-17stageLink
72012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 152.9km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Exergy2012-06-16stageLink
192012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Charles Huff, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-06-15stageLink
82012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 119.1km (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-06-14stageLink
282012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 64km (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Exergy2012-06-13stageLink
82012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 1: St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial 12.4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-06-13stageLink
402012 Air Force Cycling Classic 2012 Crystal City Cup: Crystal City, Virginia 80km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Exergy2012-06-10stageLink
372012 Air Force Cycling Classic 2012 Clarendon Cup: Arlington, VIrginia 100km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Exergy2012-06-09stageLink
902012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-20stageLink
1052012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Exergy2012-05-19stageLink
642012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Team Exergy2012-05-18stageLink
602012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-17stageLink
732012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-16stageLink
732012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-15stageLink
552012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-14stageLink
412012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Exergy2012-05-13stageLink
62012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 4: 83.9km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2012-04-29stageLink
642012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: 183.9km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Team Exergy2012-04-28stageLink
72012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: 177.4km (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-04-27stageLink
82012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2012-04-26stageLink
302012 Sea Otter Classic Stage Race 2012 Stage 4: Circuit Race 120km (James Wingert, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-04-22stageLink
72012 Sea Otter Classic Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: Time Trial 8km (Nate English, , won)Team Exergy2012-04-21stageLink
252012 Sea Otter Classic Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: SRAM Road Race 69km (Matt Cooke, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-04-20stageLink
232012 Sea Otter Classic Stage Race 2012 Stage 1: SRAM Criterium 60km (Andy Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-04-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-07-24stageLink
392011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Team Exergy2011-07-23stageLink
1492011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Team Exergy2011-07-22stageLink
372011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2011-07-21stageLink
462011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Team Exergy2011-07-20stageLink
822011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Team Exergy2011-07-19stageLink
92011 BC Superweek 2011 UBC Grand Prix: University of British Columbia (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Exergy2011-07-12stageLink
182011 BC Superweek 2011 White Spot Road Race: Delta (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Team Exergy2011-07-10stageLink
102011 BC Superweek 2011 Brenco Criterium: Delta (Tommy Nankervis, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-07-09stageLink
22011 BC Superweek 2011 MK Delta Criterium: Delta (Ryan Anderson, Can, won)Team Exergy2011-07-08stageLink
192011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-06-19stageLink
42011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 161km (Bernard Van Ulden, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-06-18stageLink
192011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Exergy2011-06-17stageLink
732011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 107km (Robert Förster, , won)Team Exergy2011-06-16stageLink
282011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 2: Downtown Saint Paul Criterium 56km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Exergy2011-06-15stageLink
432011 Air Force Cycling Classic 2011 Clarendon Cup: 100km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-06-11stageLink
72011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 5 - Gila Monster Road Race : 170.1km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2011-05-01stageLink
92011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 4 - Downtown Silver City Criterium : (Joesph Lewis, , won)Team Exergy2011-04-30stageLink
142011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 3 - Tyrone Individual Time Trial: 26.6km (Dale Parker, , won)Team Exergy2011-04-29stageLink
192011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 2 - Inner Loop Road Race : 128.7km (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-04-28stageLink
262011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 1 - Mogollon Road Race: 151.3km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2011-04-27stageLink
232011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Circuit Race: (Raul Cançado, Bra, won)Team Exergy2011-04-17stageLink
22011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Time Trial: (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2011-04-16stageLink
22011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Road Race: (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Exergy2011-04-15stageLink
952011 San Dimas Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: San Dimas Classic criterium (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Team Exergy2011-03-27stageLink
152011 San Dimas Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: San Dimas Hospital Road Race 134.5km (Anibal Borrajo, Argentina, won)Team Exergy2011-03-26stageLink
102011 San Dimas Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Glendora Mountain Road 6km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-03-25stageLink
2010 Races
272010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Exergy2010-08-22stageLink
262010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Exergy2010-08-21stageLink
412010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Exergy2010-08-20stageLink
482010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Exergy2010-08-19stageLink
942010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Exergy2010-08-18stageLink
902010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Exergy2010-08-17stageLink
252010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Exergy2010-07-25stageLink
332010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Exergy2010-07-24stageLink
42010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Team Exergy2010-07-23stageLink
262010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Exergy2010-07-22stageLink
232010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Exergy2010-07-21stageLink
782010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Team Exergy2010-07-20stageLink
122010 Boise Twilight Criterium 2010 (Ben Kersten, , won)Team Exergy2010-07-17onedayLink
62010 Tour de Delta 2010 White Spot Road Race: North Delta - Tsawwassen (Zach Bell, Can, won)Team Exergy2010-07-11stageLink
112010 Tour de Delta 2010 Brenco Criterium: Ladner (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Exergy2010-07-10stageLink
312010 Tour de Delta 2010 Prologue: North Delta (Ben Chaddock, , won)Team Exergy2010-07-09stageLink
342010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)RaceMenu.com2010-05-02NEstageLink
312010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)RaceMenu.com2010-05-01NEstageLink
452010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)RaceMenu.com2010-04-30NEstageLink
542010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)RaceMenu.com2010-04-29NEstageLink
322010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)RaceMenu.com2010-04-28NEstageLink
42010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 4: Tombstone Road Race 84km (David Tanner, Aus, won)RaceMenu.com2010-04-25stageLink
132010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 3: Warren Time Trial 7.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)RaceMenu.com2010-04-24stageLink
82010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 2: Sulphur Springs Road Race 90km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)RaceMenu.com2010-04-24stageLink
172010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 1: Mule Pass TT 1.8km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)RaceMenu.com2010-04-23stageLink
2007 Races
412007 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes Stage 7 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-10-132.2stageLink
192007 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes Stage 6 (Sergio Henao, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-10-122.2stageLink
262007 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes Stage 5 (Heberth Rivas, Ven, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-10-112.2stageLink
352007 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes Stage 4 (Sergio Henao, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-10-102.2stageLink
202007 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes Stage 3 (Freddy Vargas, Ven, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-10-092.2stageLink
492007 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes Stage 2 (Artur Garcia, Venezuela, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-10-082.2stageLink
42007 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes Stage 1 (Gil Cordoves, Ven, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-10-072.2stageLink
82007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 5 (Nilceu Santos, Bra, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-152.2stageLink
162007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 4 (Fabille Mota, Bra, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-142.2stageLink
492007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 3 (Anthony Brea, Ven, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-132.2stageLink
142007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 2 (Matías Medici, Arg, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-122.2stageLink
132007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Colombia Es Pasion2007-04-112.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...