Name: Wesley Kreder

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
44358.731136
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
502017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
792015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-10-13onedayLink
872015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-111.HConedayLink
492015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-061.1onedayLink
172015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-011.HConedayLink
992017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-301.1onedayLink
812017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
782015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-171.1onedayLink
692017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
932017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
1172017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
482017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
792015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-30WTonedayLink
2015 Races
432015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
492017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-182.1multiLink
422017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-172.1multiLink
552017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-162.1multiLink
452017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-152.1multiLink
742017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-142.1multiLink
532017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-111.1onedayLink
762017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
872017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
692017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
232017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
1002017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
1012017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
612017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1412017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1362017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1012017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-191.1onedayLink
592015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
442015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
662015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
932017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Roompot2017-03-29WTonedayLink
782015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1022017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
812015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1302017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-22WTonedayLink
522017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-171.1onedayLink
572017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
92015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-151.1onedayLink
332015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-051.1onedayLink
262017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
132015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Roompot2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
982017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-052.1multiLink
1112017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-042.1multiLink
992017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-032.1multiLink
562017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-022.1multiLink
1112017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
492016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-161.1onedayLink
1152016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-141.1onedayLink
902016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-031.HConedayLink
142016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-281.1onedayLink
752016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-192.1multiLink
922016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-182.1multiLink
1412016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-172.1multiLink
1272016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-051.1onedayLink
512016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
612016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
1062016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
762016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
932016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-201.1onedayLink
382016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-25CNmultiLink
902016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-192.1multiLink
1122016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-182.1multiLink
252016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-172.1multiLink
12016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-162.1multiLink
1152016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-152.1multiLink
432016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-121.1onedayLink
572016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
982016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
782016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
192016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
732016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
462016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
952016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
692016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
832016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
372016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
572016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-141.HConedayLink
302016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-03WTonedayLink
782016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-27WTonedayLink
662016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-25WTonedayLink
952016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-231.HConedayLink
612016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-181.1onedayLink
222016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-062.1multiLink
312016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-052.1multiLink
1482016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1012016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
642016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
842016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1052016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1322016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
622016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Roompot2016-02-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
932015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1272015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1092015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1492015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1462015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-12WTmultiLink
442015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-11WTmultiLink
312015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-10WTmultiLink
532015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
262015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-06-24CNmultiLink
402015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-06-212.1multiLink
402015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-06-202.1multiLink
352015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-192.1multiLink
122015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-182.1multiLink
1292015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
512015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
512015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
522015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1092015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
292015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-242.1multiLink
282015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-232.1multiLink
592015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
622015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Roompot2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
592015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
282015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
222015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-032.1multiLink
812015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-022.1multiLink
1162015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Roompot2015-05-012.1multiLink
862015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
392015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
852015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
762015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
642015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-03-082.1multiLink
102015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Roompot2015-03-072.1multiLink
1612015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Roompot2015-03-062.1multiLink
802015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-222.1multiLink
1302015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Roompot2015-02-212.1multiLink
1322015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-202.1multiLink
1002015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-02-192.1multiLink
562015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
1112015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Roompot2015-02-082.1multiLink
492015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-02-072.1multiLink
662015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-02-062.1multiLink
182015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-052.1multiLink
992015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
32014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-29CNstageLink
222014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-222.1stageLink
472014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-212.1stageLink
102014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-202.1stageLink
212014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-192.1stageLink
852014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-182.1stageLink
622014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-282.1stageLink
252014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-252.1stageLink
262014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-242.1stageLink
402014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-182.1stageLink
262014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-172.1stageLink
282014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-162.1stageLink
762014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-042.HCstageLink
612014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1382014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-022.HCstageLink
812014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-012.HCstageLink
312014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-302.HCstageLink
582014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-292.HCstageLink
562014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-282.HCstageLink
552014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-272.HCstageLink
582014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-092.1stageLink
662014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-082.1stageLink
1412014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-072.1stageLink
1472014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
1292014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
892014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-212.1stageLink
1192014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-202.1stageLink
1382014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-192.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-072.1stageLink
552014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-062.1stageLink
332014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
102013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1722013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
1052013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
1272013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
342013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-232.1stageLink
212013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-222.1stageLink
212013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-212.1stageLink
1032013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-202.1stageLink
662013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
982013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
922013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
282013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
662013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
652013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-242.HCstageLink
912013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-232.HCstageLink
782013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-222.HCstageLink
792013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-212.HCstageLink
1032013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
1312013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
832013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grgory Rast, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-192.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold Knig, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-182.HCstageLink
732013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-172.HCstageLink
432013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-162.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-152.HCstageLink
782013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-142.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-132.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-122.HCstageLink
612013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-052.HCstageLink
672013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-042.HCstageLink
812013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-032.HCstageLink
332013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-022.HCstageLink
572013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-012.HCstageLink
1192013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
382013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
122013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
1082013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
1352013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.HCstageLink
1182013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.HCstageLink
872013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1212013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1102013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1122013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-112.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-082.HCstageLink
1192013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.HCstageLink
932013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1342013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
12012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-141.HConedayLink
302012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-091.1onedayLink
952012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
122012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
422012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-10-021.1onedayLink
252012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
492012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
222012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
142012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
402012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-162.1stageLink
302012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-152.1stageLink
412012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold Knig, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-142.1stageLink
232012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-132.1stageLink
662012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-122.1stageLink
812012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-112.1stageLink
72012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-102.1stageLink
782012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-092.1stageLink
592012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
422012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
762012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
432012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
952012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
572012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
1052012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
192012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
912012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
952012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
352012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
322012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
892012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
332012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Kerkrade 156km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-06-23stageLink
DNF2012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Rabobank C.T.2012-06-16stageLink
782012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Rabobank C.T.2012-06-15stageLink
1232012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank C.T.2012-06-14stageLink
302012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-09onedayLink
152012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-05onedayLink
202012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-02stageLink
252012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-01stageLink
332012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-31stageLink
152012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-30stageLink
52012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benot Drujon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-25stageLink
132012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-24stageLink
152012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-23stageLink
32012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-22stageLink
92012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-21stageLink
162012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-21stageLink
282012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-20stageLink
492012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-19stageLink
42012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-11onedayLink
1052012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-04stageLink
672012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-03stageLink
1702012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-02stageLink
32012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
752011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-10-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-25stageLink
732011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-24stageLink
622011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-16onedayLink
52011 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-08-23onedayLink
562011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-14stageLink
122011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-13stageLink
542011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-12stageLink
622011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-11stageLink
112011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 5: Telenauto (Trobajo Del Camino) - Leon 130.7km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-06stageLink
582011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 4: Villaquilambre - Valporquero 150km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-05stageLink
832011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 3: Cacabelos - Torre Del Bierzo 178km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-04stageLink
32011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2a: Alija Del Inf. - Veguelilla De Orbrigo 85km (Daniel Egeland Jarst, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-03stageLink
42011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2b: Leon (TTT) 12.1km (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-03stageLink
342011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 1: La Robla - Lorenzana 150km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-02stageLink
192011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2011-07-25stageLink
372011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Rabobank2011-07-24stageLink
302011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank2011-07-24stageLink
162011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Rabobank2011-07-23stageLink
32011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-25stageLink
352011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-19stageLink
542011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-18stageLink
412011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-17stageLink
612011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-16stageLink
242011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 4: Montemor-o-Novo - Redondo 169.7km (Filipe Cardoso, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-12stageLink
262011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 3: Aljustrel - Reguengos de Monsaraz 155.6km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-11stageLink
342011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 2: Vila Viçosa - Mértola 176.6km (Bruno Sancho, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-10stageLink
92011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 1: Mora - Campo Maior 169.9km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-09stageLink
192011 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 2011 (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-29onedayLink
262011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-21stageLink
702011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-20stageLink
442011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-19stageLink
182011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-18stageLink
32011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-08onedayLink
42011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-01onedayLink
102011 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland 2011 (Niels Wytinck, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-25onedayLink
142011 Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011 (Arne Hassink, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-23onedayLink
222011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-16stageLink
202011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-15stageLink
502011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-07onedayLink
442011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-03stageLink
632011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
842011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
162011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-01stageLink
242011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-27stageLink
82011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-26stageLink
162011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-25stageLink
172011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-24stageLink
632011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-23stageLink
102011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-23stageLink
862011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-22stageLink
402011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-21stageLink
202011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-13onedayLink
872011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-06stageLink
592011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-05stageLink
1642011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-04stageLink
92011 Ster van Zwolle 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
142010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-10-10onedayLink
142010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-10-03onedayLink
222010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-09-17onedayLink
32010 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2010 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-09-05onedayLink
142010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-09-01onedayLink
12010 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2010 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-29onedayLink
712010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-25onedayLink
232010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Rabobank2010-08-24onedayLink
662010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-14stageLink
792010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-13stageLink
472010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-12stageLink
482010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-11stageLink
972010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-10stageLink
752010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-01stageLink
142010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frdric Finot, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-31stageLink
652010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-07-30stageLink
1162010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Rabobank2010-07-29stageLink
992010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-07-28stageLink
72010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Rabobank2010-06-26stageLink
522010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-202.2UstageLink
522010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-20stageLink
722010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rsch, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-19stageLink
722010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rsch, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-192.2UstageLink
452010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-18stageLink
452010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-182.2UstageLink
572010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-17stageLink
572010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-172.2UstageLink
782010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-16stageLink
782010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-162.2UstageLink
202010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-15stageLink
202010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-152.2UstageLink
202010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
502010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
342010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
152010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-212.2stageLink
112010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-202.2stageLink
252010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-192.2stageLink
272010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-182.2stageLink
702010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-172.2stageLink
352010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-091.2onedayLink
22010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
372010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-251.2onedayLink
102010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Rabobank Continental Tm2010-04-241.2onedayLink
42010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
112010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Netherlands2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
192010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-04-111.1onedayLink
262010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-101.1onedayLink
702010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-042.2stageLink
482010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-032.2stageLink
562010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-032.2stageLink
202010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-04-022.2stageLink
722010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-072.1stageLink
672010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-062.1stageLink
482010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-052.1stageLink
182010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
402009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
442009 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-242.2stageLink
922009 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-232.2stageLink
362009 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Christopher Stevenson, Den, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-222.2stageLink
302009 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-212.2stageLink
152009 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-202.2stageLink
112009 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-192.2stageLink
742009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-092.2UstageLink
622009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-092.2UstageLink
192009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-082.2UstageLink
282009 Ronde van Overijssel (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-021.2onedayLink
102009 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-04-251.2onedayLink
642009 (Manuel Lloret Zaragoza, Spa, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-04-022.2stageLink
542009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
242008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW2008-08-311.1onedayLink
262008 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-08-151.1onedayLink
282008 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)DGR Vorselaar2008-08-032.1stageLink
532008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)DGR Vorselaar2008-08-022.1stageLink
682008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)DGR Vorselaar2008-08-012.1stageLink
72008 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Verhamme Simon, Bel, won)DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW2008-07-131.1onedayLink
282008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-182.1stageLink
52008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-172.1stageLink
782008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-172.1stageLink
92008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-162.1stageLink
642008 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-112.1stageLink
532008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-102.1stageLink
192008 Flanders-Europ Classic - EP (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)DCM GB Vorselaar CT2008-05-011.1onedayLink
2007 Races
532007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 4b (Eric Pedrosa, Spa, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-072.1stageLink
232007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 4a (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-072.1stageLink
342007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 3 (Miguel Angel Lucena, Spa, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-062.1stageLink
202007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 2 (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-052.1stageLink
242007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 1 (Max Koenig, Ger, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-042.1stageLink
572007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-212.HCstageLink
942007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-202.HCstageLink
942007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-192.HCstageLink
452007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-182.HCstageLink
282007 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-132.1stageLink
542007 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-132.1stageLink
432007 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-122.1stageLink
162007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)DCM GB Vorselaar CT2007-04-151.HConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...