Name: Adrien Petit

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
44267.441572
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1252015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-13onedayLink
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-10-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2017-10-011.HConedayLink
962017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-09-301.1onedayLink
762017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Direct Energie2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
732017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Direct Energie2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
442017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Direct Energie2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1472015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
602017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-09-031.HConedayLink
832017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-252.1multiLink
1012017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-242.1multiLink
1222017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-242.1multiLink
1262017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-232.1multiLink
702017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-222.1multiLink
652017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
792017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
52017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
1022017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
312017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
792015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1422017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Direct Energie2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1412017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-09WTmultiLink
42017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1012017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1292017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1402017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1512017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-06-04WTmultiLink
1072017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
692017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1012017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Direct Energie2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1292017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1262017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
12017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-211.1onedayLink
12017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-142.1multiLink
332017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Direct Energie2017-05-132.1multiLink
192017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-05-112.1multiLink
52017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1492015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-04-02WTonedayLink
812017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Direct Energie2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1282017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1072017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
732015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-03-24WTonedayLink
722017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Direct Energie2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
722015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-041.1onedayLink
862015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-011.1onedayLink
822015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1042017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-121.1onedayLink
872017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-052.1multiLink
1512017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-02-042.1multiLink
1252017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-032.1multiLink
1362017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
832015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
882016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-10-091.HConedayLink
82016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-10-041.1onedayLink
282016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-10-021.1onedayLink
502016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-181.1onedayLink
622016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-09-171.HConedayLink
642016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-11WTonedayLink
1052016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-09-09WTonedayLink
222016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-28WTonedayLink
562016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-262.1multiLink
102016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-252.1multiLink
582016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-252.1multiLink
432016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-242.1multiLink
962016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-232.1multiLink
262016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-192.1multiLink
942016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-182.1multiLink
1072016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-08-172.1multiLink
902016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Direct Energie2016-08-162.1multiLink
382016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1632016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Direct Energie2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1572016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Direct Energie2016-07-20WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1602016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Direct Energie2016-07-17WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-16WTmultiLink
992016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1682016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1692016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1692016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1412016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1852016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-08WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1562016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1692016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1722016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1402016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-02WTmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-182.1multiLink
642016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-06-172.1multiLink
902016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-172.1multiLink
832016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-162.1multiLink
142016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
1102016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1222016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
982016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1032016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
512016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
1122016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
182016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
492016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
982016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
692016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
182016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
102016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-04-061.HConedayLink
462016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-04-03WTonedayLink
562016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Direct Energie2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
252016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
52016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-03-27WTonedayLink
122016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-03-231.HConedayLink
132016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-281.HConedayLink
72016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-02-212.1multiLink
972016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Direct Energie2016-02-202.1multiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-192.1multiLink
882016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-182.1multiLink
172016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-172.1multiLink
112016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-02-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-131.1onedayLink
412016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-072.1multiLink
1142016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Direct Energie2016-02-062.1multiLink
432016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-052.1multiLink
82016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-042.1multiLink
132016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
1022015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-10-042.1multiLink
962015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-10-032.1multiLink
1252015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-10-022.1multiLink
912015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-10-012.1multiLink
912015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-302.1multiLink
32015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-282.1multiLink
492015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-272.1multiLink
722015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-272.1multiLink
392015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-262.1multiLink
612015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-252.1multiLink
902015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
1212015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
732015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1172015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
722015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1042015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1262015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
922015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-28CNmultiLink
1072015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-212.1multiLink
652015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-202.1multiLink
932015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-192.1multiLink
702015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-182.1multiLink
432015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
122015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
962015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
42015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
12015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
472015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
472015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
222015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
412015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
972015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-172.1multiLink
582015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-162.1multiLink
292015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-152.1multiLink
772015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
702015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
1082015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
892015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
522015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
172015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-082.1multiLink
602015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-072.1multiLink
302015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-062.1multiLink
862015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
672015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1372015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1072014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1782014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
572014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1802014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1712014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
222014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
192014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1792014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1812014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
82014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-212.1stageLink
1032014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-202.1stageLink
602014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-082.HCstageLink
582014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-072.HCstageLink
732014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-062.HCstageLink
82014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-052.HCstageLink
52014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-042.HCstageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-112.HCstageLink
112014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-102.HCstageLink
362014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-082.HCstageLink
552014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
252014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
482014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis2014-02-232.1stageLink
1432014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cofidis2014-02-222.1stageLink
742014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-212.1stageLink
1472014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis2014-02-202.1stageLink
252014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cofidis2014-02-192.1stageLink
72014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 143km (Bonaventure Uwizeyimana, Rwa, won)Cofidis2014-01-172.1stageLink
592014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2014-01-142.1stageLink
352014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
1302013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 2: Poperinge 172.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-042.1stageLink
112013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
912013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
42013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
862013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-132.1stageLink
992013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-122.1stageLink
1152013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-112.1stageLink
182013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-102.1stageLink
72013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-092.1stageLink
DNF2013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Cofidis, Solutions C2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-072.HCstageLink
1362013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-062.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-052.HCstageLink
1312013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-042.HCstageLink
1182013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-032.HCstageLink
342013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-022.HCstageLink
1102013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-012.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-302.HCstageLink
172013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-23CNstageLink
52013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 4: Saint-Gaudens - L'Isle-Jourdain 149.2km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-162.1stageLink
522013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-152.1stageLink
772013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-142.1stageLink
32013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-262.HCstageLink
452013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-252.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-242.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-232.HCstageLink
102013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-222.HCstageLink
42013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-122.1stageLink
142013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-112.1stageLink
362013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-102.1stageLink
42013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-052.HCstageLink
422013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-042.HCstageLink
102013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-032.HCstageLink
52013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-022.HCstageLink
72013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-012.HCstageLink
492013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
62013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
922013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
752013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-032.1stageLink
72013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-022.1stageLink
372013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-012.1stageLink
32013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-172.1stageLink
1382013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cofidis2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cofidis2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
372012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
22012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-302.1stageLink
292012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-292.1stageLink
212012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-282.1stageLink
1222012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-272.1stageLink
212012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
132012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
172012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
132012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
102012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-012.1stageLink
522012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-312.1stageLink
1042012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-242.1stageLink
412012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-232.1stageLink
162012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-232.1stageLink
22012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-222.1stageLink
102012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-212.1stageLink
182012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-08-012.1stageLink
82012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-252.HCstageLink
272012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-242.HCstageLink
882012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-232.HCstageLink
122012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-222.HCstageLink
52012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-212.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-06stageLink
1322012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-05stageLink
782012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-04stageLink
1192012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-03stageLink
1372012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-02stageLink
1392012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-01stageLink
32012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-24stageLink
62012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-20onedayLink
DNF2012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-06-16stageLink
1192012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-06-15stageLink
202012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-06-14stageLink
1102012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-02stageLink
472012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-01stageLink
222012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-31stageLink
202012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-30stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-27stageLink
682012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-26stageLink
1332012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-25stageLink
42012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-24stageLink
132012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-23stageLink
242012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-05-13stageLink
212012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-05-12stageLink
212012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-05-11stageLink
42012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 5: Béthune - Dunkerque 176.1km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-05-08stageLink
1172012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-07stageLink
302012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-06stageLink
802012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-05stageLink
122012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-15onedayLink
1312012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-04-12onedayLink
282012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-08onedayLink
682012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-05onedayLink
182012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-01onedayLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-23onedayLink
42012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-18onedayLink
802012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-04stageLink
142012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-03stageLink
302012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-02stageLink
32012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-29onedayLink
142012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-26onedayLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-02-05stageLink
72012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-02-04stageLink
1132012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-02-03stageLink
782012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-02-02stageLink
472012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
212011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-09onedayLink
32011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-04onedayLink
222011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-02stageLink
82011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-01stageLink
32011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-30stageLink
112011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-29stageLink
22011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-09-23stageLink
42011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-11onedayLink
1332011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-10onedayLink
1412011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-28onedayLink
622011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-26stageLink
512011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-25stageLink
72011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-25stageLink
212011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-24stageLink
122011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-23stageLink
DNF2011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-21onedayLink
72011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-07stageLink
532011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-06stageLink
772011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-06stageLink
982011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-05stageLink
102011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-04stageLink
1202011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-26stageLink
762011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-22onedayLink
922011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-19stageLink
952011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-18stageLink
52011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-17stageLink
162011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-16stageLink
42011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-29stageLink
1372011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-28stageLink
142011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-27stageLink
712011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-26stageLink
192011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-25stageLink
172011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2011-05-19stageLink
1112011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2011-05-18stageLink
82011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-15stageLink
52011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-14stageLink
612011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-13stageLink
1042011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-08stageLink
1112011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-07stageLink
1052011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-06stageLink
42011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-05stageLink
132011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-04stageLink
422011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-17onedayLink
132011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-14onedayLink
332011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-30stageLink
172011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-26onedayLink
182011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-20onedayLink
1732011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-05stageLink
452011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-04stageLink
92011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-02onedayLink
92011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-27onedayLink
DNF2011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-05stageLink
1212011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-04stageLink
1132011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-03stageLink
952011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-10-10onedayLink
252010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-03stageLink
102010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-02stageLink
572010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-01stageLink
1792010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-22onedayLink
1002010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.2010-09-17onedayLink
342010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-12onedayLink
1372010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-08onedayLink
342010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-29onedayLink
292010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-27stageLink
622010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-26stageLink
172010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-26stageLink
182010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-25stageLink
122010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-24stageLink
152010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-07-31stageLink
122010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-07-30stageLink
1432010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-07-29stageLink
1452010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-07-28stageLink
262010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-07-18onedayLink
912010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-06-20stageLink
912010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-06-202.2stageLink
1172010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-06-192.2stageLink
1172010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-06-19stageLink
942010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-06-182.2stageLink
942010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-06-18stageLink
422010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-06-172.2stageLink
422010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-06-17stageLink
482010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
732010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)France2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
982010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-282.2stageLink
1152010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-272.2stageLink
102010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-262.2stageLink
912010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-252.2stageLink
372010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-242.2stageLink
412010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-242.2stageLink
12010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-232.2stageLink
72010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-222.2stageLink
2009 Races
622009 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)CC Nogent2009-04-042.2stageLink
122009 (Franck Vandenbroucke, Bel, won)CC Nogent2009-04-042.2stageLink
842009 (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)CC Nogent2009-04-032.2stageLink
722009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-03-221.2onedayLink
712009 Paris-Troyes (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
722008 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)VC Roubaix2008-09-202.1stageLink
102008 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Verhamme Simon, Bel, won)Wasquehal Team Junior2008-07-131.1onedayLink
432008 (Verhamme Simon, Bel, won)Team Wasquehal Juniors2008-05-112.1stageLink
182008 (Verhamme Simon, Bel, won)Team Wasquehal Juniors2008-05-112.1stageLink
1152008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Team Wasquehal Juniors2008-05-102.1stageLink
2007 Races
772007 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Team Wasquehal Juniors2007-05-132.1stageLink
612007 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Team Wasquehal Juniors2007-05-122.1stageLink
302007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)Team Wasquehal Juniors2007-04-151.HConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...