Name: Alphonse Vermote

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14266.21210
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
552015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-10-13onedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2017-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-09-181.1onedayLink
782015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-08-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-06-241.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace CT BEL2017-04-041.1onedayLink
1152015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-042.1multiLink
1162015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-032.1multiLink
412015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-022.1multiLink
852015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-012.1multiLink
772015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-09-302.1multiLink
842015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-212.1multiLink
1112015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-202.1multiLink
1182015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-192.1multiLink
1192015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-182.1multiLink
1212015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-172.1multiLink
772015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
862015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
742015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1012015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
892015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-082.1multiLink
1302015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-072.1multiLink
1182015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
682014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
612014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
882014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
1222014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
1082014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
992014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1212014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1212014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1112014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1352014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1542014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
982014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-03-092.1stageLink
1062014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-03-082.1stageLink
1242014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
572013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1232013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
1012013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
732013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1112013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-242.HCstageLink
642013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1382013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-222.HCstageLink
82013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
562013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1062013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-282.HCstageLink
692013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-272.HCstageLink
842013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-262.HCstageLink
612013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
252013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-032.1stageLink
592013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-022.1stageLink
712013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-012.1stageLink
532013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-172.1stageLink
892013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-162.1stageLink
972013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-152.1stageLink
542013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-142.1stageLink
542013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-032.1stageLink
312013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-022.1stageLink
1372013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-012.1stageLink
702013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-01-312.1stageLink
232013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-01-302.1stageLink
842013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
522012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-06-03onedayLink
402012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-25stageLink
952012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-24stageLink
632012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-23stageLink
572012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-22stageLink
272012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-21stageLink
1302012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-21stageLink
242012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-20stageLink
1122012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
872011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
482011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
392011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
1132011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
1282011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
32011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-06-05onedayLink
462011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-05-08onedayLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-05-01stageLink
472011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-30stageLink
122011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-29stageLink
372011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-28stageLink
742011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-27stageLink
782011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-26stageLink
602011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-25stageLink
1112011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-17onedayLink
192011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-03stageLink
732011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-02stageLink
582011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-02stageLink
372011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-01stageLink
742011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-03-13onedayLink
212011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
452010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-10-10onedayLink
932010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Beveren 20002010-06-01NEonedayLink
52010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Beveren 20002010-05-301.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-282.2stageLink
542010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-272.2stageLink
242010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-262.2stageLink
512010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-252.2stageLink
592010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-242.2stageLink
1222010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-242.2stageLink
1192010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-232.2stageLink
672010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-222.2stageLink
2009 Races
212009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Bevern 20002009-05-311.2UonedayLink
1062009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-05-092.2UstageLink
822009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-05-092.2UstageLink
1072009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-05-082.2UstageLink
612009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
12008 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-09-202.1stageLink
202008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw2008-08-311.1onedayLink
442008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-08-032.1stageLink
682008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-08-022.1stageLink
352008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-08-012.1stageLink
292008 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Verhamme Simon, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw2008-07-131.1onedayLink
82008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-042.1stageLink
112008 (Maxim Toporishchev, Rus, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-032.1stageLink
172008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-022.1stageLink
42008 (Pawel Piotrowicz, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-012.1stageLink
82008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-012.1stageLink
232008 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Louis Verhelst, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-04-201.1onedayLink
212008 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)35.36.432008-04-131.NcuponedayLink
2007 Races
1012007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-09-232.1stageLink
272007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-09-222.1stageLink
192007 (Matthias Allegaert, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2007-08-262.1stageLink
182007 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
72007 (Michael Hümbert, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
92007 (Thiany De Clercq, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2007-08-242.1stageLink
572007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Wim Denissen, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-07-092.1stageLink
272007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 2 (Marcel Arnold, Ger, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-07-082.1stageLink
212007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage TTT (Arthur Vanoverberghe, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-07-082.1stageLink
632007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-07-072.1stageLink
282007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-07-062.1stageLink
802007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Belgian National Team - Track2007-05-132.HCstageLink
432007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Belgian National Track Team2007-05-122.HCstageLink
402007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Belgian National Track Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
482007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)Belgian National Track Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
262007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)Belgian National Track Team2007-05-102.HCstageLink
52007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgian National Track Team2007-05-092.HCstageLink
312007 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Marnik Dreesen, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-04-291.1onedayLink
202007 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Frederick Catrysse, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk2007-04-221.1onedayLink
362007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)KSV Deerlijk2007-04-151.HConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...