Name: Gianfranco Zilioli

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18656.81215
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
892015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-111.HConedayLink
912015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-04WTonedayLink
542015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-021.HConedayLink
322015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-011.HConedayLink
672015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-301.HConedayLink
802015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-201.1onedayLink
292015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-09-191.1onedayLink
62015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1162015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1042015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-051.HConedayLink
672015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-111.HConedayLink
152015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-261.1onedayLink
1122015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-221.1onedayLink
772015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-071.HConedayLink
632015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-281.1onedayLink
712015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-191.HConedayLink
212015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-291.HConedayLink
602016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-281.HConedayLink
652016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-251.HConedayLink
622016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-241.HConedayLink
822016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-221.1onedayLink
812016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-212.1multiLink
742016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-202.1multiLink
172016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-171.1onedayLink
432016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1222016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-041.HConedayLink
1192016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-031.HConedayLink
992016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-06-192.1multiLink
222016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-06-182.1multiLink
572016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-04-171.1onedayLink
422016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-04-021.1onedayLink
772016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
922016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1222016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-102.1multiLink
242016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-092.1multiLink
352016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-082.1multiLink
342016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-072.1multiLink
452016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-062.1multiLink
DNF2016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-141.HConedayLink
242016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
332015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
42015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-27CNmultiLink
932015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-212.1multiLink
492015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-202.1multiLink
382015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Mal√©, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-192.1multiLink
372015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-182.1multiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-31WTmultiLink
602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-30WTmultiLink
552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-29WTmultiLink
682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1012015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-27WTmultiLink
572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-26WTmultiLink
522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-24WTmultiLink
922015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-22WTmultiLink
962015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-17WTmultiLink
652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (BeŮat Intxausti, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-16WTmultiLink
962015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-14WTmultiLink
532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-13WTmultiLink
652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-11WTmultiLink
832015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-10WTmultiLink
62015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-242.1multiLink
342015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-232.1multiLink
162015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-222.1multiLink
872015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-212.1multiLink
592015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-292.1multiLink
872015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-282.1multiLink
602015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-272.1multiLink
762015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-262.1multiLink
932015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-252.1multiLink
532015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-242.1multiLink
672015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-232.1multiLink
312015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-222.1multiLink
1082015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-212.1multiLink
412015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-202.1multiLink
672015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
122014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-28CNstageLink
962014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-222.1stageLink
912014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-212.1stageLink
632014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Końćevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-202.1stageLink
962014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-192.1stageLink
312014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-012.HCstageLink
632014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1012014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-302.HCstageLink
962014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1032014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-282.HCstageLink
692014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-252.HCstageLink
872014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-242.HCstageLink
532014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-232.HCstageLink
1002014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-222.HCstageLink
472014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-302.1stageLink
892014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-292.1stageLink
752014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-282.1stageLink
902014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-272.1stageLink
192014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-082.HCstageLink
302014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2014-03-072.HCstageLink
682014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2014-03-062.HCstageLink
342014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2014-03-052.HCstageLink
242014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2014-03-042.HCstageLink
182014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-032.HCstageLink
82014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-022.HCstageLink
362014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-012.HCstageLink
302014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-282.HCstageLink
362014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Androni Giocatolli - Venezuela2014-02-272.HCstageLink
662014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-262.1stageLink
202014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-252.1stageLink
302014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-242.1stageLink
242014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-232.1stageLink
442014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-222.1stageLink
242014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-212.1stageLink
752014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
772013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente AntioqueŮo Idea, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 2013 (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Team Colpack2013-10-05RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
12013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-072.1stageLink
62013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-062.1stageLink
122013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-052.1stageLink
412013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
592013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
112012 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Colpack2012-10-061.2onedayLink
422012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Italy2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
232012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Italy2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
112012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Italy2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
442012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas PŲstlberger, Aut, won)Italy2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
1152012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Italy2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
692012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Italy2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
462012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Italy2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
812012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Team Colpack2012-06-17stageLink
622012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Team Colpack2012-06-16stageLink
962012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Team Colpack2012-06-15stageLink
812012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Team Colpack2012-06-14stageLink
1012012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Colpack2012-06-12stageLink
1022012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Team Colpack2012-06-11stageLink
832012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Team Colpack2012-06-10stageLink
612012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Team Colpack2012-06-09stageLink
1662012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Team Colpack2012-06-09stageLink
802012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Team Colpack2012-06-08stageLink
2011 Races
162011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Colpak2011-08-28stageLink
102011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)Team Colpak2011-08-27stageLink
452011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Team Colpak2011-08-26stageLink
362011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)Team Colpak2011-08-25stageLink
102011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Team Colpak2011-08-24stageLink
62011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clťment Koretzky, Fra, won)Team Colpak2011-08-23stageLink
252011 GP di Poggiana 2011 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Team Colpack2011-08-14onedayLink
362011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Team Colpack2011-06-19stageLink
132011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Colpack2011-06-18stageLink
102011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Team Colpack2011-06-17stageLink
452011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub NovŠk, Svk, won)Team Colpack2011-06-15stageLink
232011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)Team Colpack2011-06-14stageLink
162011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Team Colpack2011-06-13stageLink
742011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Team Colpack2011-06-12stageLink
332011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)Team Colpack2011-06-11stageLink
302011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Colpack2011-06-10stageLink
62011 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2011 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Colpack2011-04-25onedayLink
2010 Races
282010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 6: Ville-La-Grand 88.6km (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-08-29stageLink
262010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-08-28stageLink
82010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-08-27stageLink
112010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-08-26stageLink
172010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-08-25stageLink
112010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-08-24stageLink
572010 GP Capodarco 2010 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Bergamasca Colpak2010-08-16onedayLink
272010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Under 23 men's road race: Pieve di Soligo 164.8km (Stefano Agostini, , won)De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca2010-06-25stageLink
472010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-06-202.2stageLink
512010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-06-192.2stageLink
332010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-06-182.2stageLink
1202010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-06-172.2stageLink
1142010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-06-152.2stageLink
492010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-06-142.2stageLink
802010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-06-132.2stageLink
592010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-06-122.2stageLink
792010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-06-112.2stageLink
742010 Giro delle Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Stage 1: Longiano 4.1km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca2010-05-262.2UstageLink
2008 Races
262008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 4 (Giuseppe Fonzi, Ita, won)Milram Continental2008-08-102.1stageLink
52008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 3 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Milram Continental2008-08-092.1stageLink
472008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 2 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)Milram Continental2008-08-082.1stageLink
592008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 1 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)Milram Continental2008-08-072.1stageLink
2007 Races
512007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)For 3 Milram2007-04-151.HConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...