Name: Rudy Kowalski

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
9984.8001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-111.HConedayLink
1102015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-181.1onedayLink
692015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1452015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-061.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-31onedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-191.1onedayLink
702015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-051.1onedayLink
1012015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-031.1onedayLink
802015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-221.1onedayLink
522015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-151.2onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2015-10-042.1multiLink
852015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-032.1multiLink
982015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-022.1multiLink
1022015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-012.1multiLink
282015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2015-09-302.1multiLink
952015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-282.1multiLink
252015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-272.1multiLink
962015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-272.1multiLink
1182015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-262.1multiLink
992015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-252.1multiLink
632015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-152.1multiLink
702015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-142.1multiLink
782015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-132.1multiLink
692015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-122.1multiLink
782015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-112.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-301.1multiLink
582015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-172.1multiLink
632015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-162.1multiLink
712015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-152.1multiLink
782015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
482015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
862015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
792015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
1072015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-222.1multiLink
1502015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-172.1stageLink
1192014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-162.1stageLink
512014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-112.HCstageLink
62014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-102.HCstageLink
922014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-082.HCstageLink
712014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-092.1stageLink
1772014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-082.1stageLink
452014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-072.1stageLink
742014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-232.1stageLink
432014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-222.1stageLink
1072014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-162.1stageLink
562014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-152.1stageLink
892014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-152.1stageLink
852014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-142.1stageLink
872014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-132.1stageLink
452014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-092.1stageLink
412014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-082.1stageLink
772014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-072.1stageLink
1152014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-062.1stageLink
1112014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
902013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1582013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
962013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-222.1stageLink
962013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-212.1stageLink
792013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-202.1stageLink
822013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-132.1stageLink
972013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-122.1stageLink
902013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-112.1stageLink
992013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-102.1stageLink
602013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-092.1stageLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
812013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-122.1stageLink
1142013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-112.1stageLink
852013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-052.HCstageLink
1102013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-042.HCstageLink
1092013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-032.HCstageLink
1122013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-022.HCstageLink
1072013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-012.HCstageLink
702013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
812013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-212.2stageLink
442013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-202.2stageLink
1052013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-192.2stageLink
1342013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-182.2stageLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
1092013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-02-172.1stageLink
1292013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-02-162.1stageLink
712013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-02-032.1stageLink
502013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-02-032.1stageLink
1052013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-02-022.1stageLink
932013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-02-012.1stageLink
1322013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-01-312.1stageLink
1302013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-01-302.1stageLink
1022013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-10-141.HConedayLink
842012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1102012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-242.1stageLink
622012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-232.1stageLink
1012012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-232.1stageLink
1342012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-222.1stageLink
1382012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-212.1stageLink
502012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)France2012-06-03stageLink
432012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)France2012-06-02stageLink
532012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)France2012-06-01stageLink
432012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)France2012-05-31stageLink
2011 Races
612011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Equipe Regionale Nord Pas De Calais2011-03-06onedayLink
2010 Races
912010 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Cyclo-Club Cambresien2010-04-251.2onedayLink
2008 Races
682008 Flanders-Europ Classic - EP (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Velo Club De Roubaix Lille2008-05-011.1onedayLink
2007 Races
892007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)VC Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-151.HConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...