Name: Thomas Sprengers

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29446.70524
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
412017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
122015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-111.HConedayLink
182015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-051.1onedayLink
792017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
572015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
312017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
852017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-161.HConedayLink
432017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1042015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
792017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-221.1onedayLink
132017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-182.1multiLink
492017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-172.1multiLink
272017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-162.1multiLink
1082017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-152.1multiLink
642017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
322017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
352017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
152017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
282017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
392017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
482015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-25CNmultiLink
532017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-182.1multiLink
62017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-172.1multiLink
252017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-162.1multiLink
502017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-152.1multiLink
1022017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-142.1multiLink
92017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
132015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
172017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-081.HConedayLink
362017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
142017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
532017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
342017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
392017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
522017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
252017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1042017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
642017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
412017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
612017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
842017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
732015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
412017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
822015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
712015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
372017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-121.HConedayLink
602017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-072.1multiLink
252017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-062.1multiLink
692017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-052.1multiLink
622017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
342015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-042.1multiLink
462017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-02WTonedayLink
502017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-24WTonedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1062015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-151.HConedayLink
652017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-052.1multiLink
132017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-042.1multiLink
912017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-032.1multiLink
932017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-022.1multiLink
832017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-012.1multiLink
412017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-111.1onedayLink
1632016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-091.HConedayLink
512016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-041.1onedayLink
292016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-271.HConedayLink
172016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-241.HConedayLink
122016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-221.1onedayLink
152016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-212.1multiLink
242016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-202.1multiLink
312016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-141.1onedayLink
352016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-041.HConedayLink
582016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-031.HConedayLink
82016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-262.1multiLink
902016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-252.1multiLink
382016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-252.1multiLink
562016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-242.1multiLink
522016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-232.1multiLink
372016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-192.1multiLink
232016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-182.1multiLink
302016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-172.1multiLink
542016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-162.1multiLink
232016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
592016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
642016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
382016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
272016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
132016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
152016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
582016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-221.1onedayLink
652016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-192.1multiLink
142016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-182.1multiLink
702016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-172.1multiLink
462016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-162.1multiLink
1062016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-152.1multiLink
282016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-281.1multiLink
632016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-132.1multiLink
612016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-141.1onedayLink
442016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-131.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-052.1multiLink
1242016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-042.1multiLink
532016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-032.1multiLink
152016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-09-272.1multiLink
122015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-09-262.1multiLink
32015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-212.1multiLink
372015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-202.1multiLink
32015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-192.1multiLink
132015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-182.1multiLink
392015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-16WTmultiLink
392015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-15WTmultiLink
342015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1152015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-13WTmultiLink
462015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1062015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-11WTmultiLink
962015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-10WTmultiLink
202015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
442015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
252015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
162015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-28CNmultiLink
472015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-212.1multiLink
182015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-202.1multiLink
82015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-192.1multiLink
482015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-182.1multiLink
182015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
142015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
142015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
462015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1152015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
282015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
352015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
1042015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-032.1multiLink
122015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-022.1multiLink
172015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-012.1multiLink
162015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-102.1multiLink
732015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-092.1multiLink
752015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-082.1multiLink
862015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-082.1multiLink
722015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-072.1multiLink
452015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-292.1multiLink
672015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-282.1multiLink
232015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-272.1multiLink
112015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
602014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-29CNstageLink
1182014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-222.1stageLink
312014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-212.1stageLink
382014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-202.1stageLink
1122014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-192.1stageLink
42014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-282.1stageLink
162014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-252.HCstageLink
142014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-232.HCstageLink
122014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-222.HCstageLink
82014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-212.HCstageLink
732014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-112.1stageLink
262014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-102.1stageLink
802014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-092.1stageLink
92014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-092.1stageLink
782014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-082.1stageLink
262014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-302.1stageLink
582014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-292.1stageLink
162014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-282.1stageLink
42014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-272.1stageLink
282014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1392014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-222.HCstageLink
502014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-212.HCstageLink
722014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-202.HCstageLink
622014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-192.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-182.HCstageLink
892014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-132.HCstageLink
552014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1112014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1052014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1322014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
322013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-242.1stageLink
1192013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-232.1stageLink
302013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-222.1stageLink
202013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-202.1stageLink
52013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-202.1stageLink
732013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-172.1stageLink
512013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-162.1stageLink
132013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-152.1stageLink
52013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-142.1stageLink
2012 Races
1202012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-091.1onedayLink
452012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
532012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-10-021.1onedayLink
332012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
402012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
1022012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Belgium2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
722012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Belgium2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
992012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Belgium2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
472012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Belgium2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
392012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belgium2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
412012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Belgium2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
662012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Belgium2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
372012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
342012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs2012-04-14onedayLink
392012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-04-08stageLink
302012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-04-08stageLink
202012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-04-07stageLink
242012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-04-06stageLink
2011 Races
52011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 152.7km (Eduard Prades Reverter, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-10-02stageLink
102011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'en Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Ricardo Garcia, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-10-01stageLink
612011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 1: Llança - Roses 165.3km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-09-30stageLink
142011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-31stageLink
402011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-30stageLink
442011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-29stageLink
182011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-28stageLink
452011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 4: Rozas De Ouerto Real - S. Martin De Valdeiglesias 140.4km (Willem Wauters, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-10stageLink
942011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Del Arroyo - Fresnedillas De La Oliva 129.1km (Diego Rubio, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-09stageLink
452011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 2: Aldea Del Fresno - Santa María De La Alameda 161.2km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-08stageLink
742011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 1: Robledo De Chavela - Villa Del Prado 137.5km (Jordi Simón Casulleras, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-07stageLink
122011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-19onedayLink
662011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 7: Trnava 141.5km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-10stageLink
382011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 6: Šahy - Trnava 170.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-09stageLink
72011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 5: Cierny Váh/Vodné Dielo - Velký Krtíš 184.5km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-08stageLink
272011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 4: L. Mikuláš/Tatralandia 160.8km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-07stageLink
302011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 3: Rajec - Liptovský Mikuláš 138.4km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-06stageLink
892011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 2: Handlová 180km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-05stageLink
442011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-05-08onedayLink
192011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-16onedayLink
92011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-10stageLink
182011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-10stageLink
222011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-09stageLink
352011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-08stageLink
562011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-27stageLink
312011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-26stageLink
302011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-25stageLink
1192011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-24stageLink
1142011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-23stageLink
852011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-23stageLink
732011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-22stageLink
1192011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-21stageLink
302011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-13onedayLink
942011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
422010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 2: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Lary Pla d'Adet 147km (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-08-06stageLink
592010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 1: Semeac - Tarbes 159km (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-08-05stageLink
612010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Beveren 20002010-06-01NEonedayLink
592010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-05-222.2UstageLink
932010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-05-212.2UstageLink
362010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-05-202.2UstageLink
DNF2010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Beveren 20002010-04-171.2UonedayLink
442010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Team Beveren 20002010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
472009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)Beveren 20002009-05-242.2UstageLink
312009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Beveren 20002009-05-232.2UstageLink
862009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Beveren 20002009-05-222.2UstageLink
462009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Beveren 20002009-05-212.2UstageLink
922009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Beveren 20002009-04-181.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
582008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)Belgium national team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
202008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Belgium national team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
22008 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-08-032.1stageLink
232008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-08-022.1stageLink
372008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-08-012.1stageLink
592008 (Robin Reikowski, Ger, won)Avia Team Waasland2008-06-222.1stageLink
702008 (Robin Reikowski, Ger, won)Avia Team Waasland2008-06-212.1stageLink
282008 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Avia Team Waasland2008-06-212.1stageLink
202008 (Guil Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Avia Team Waasland2008-06-202.1stageLink
342008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Belgium2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
72008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belgium2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
732008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgium2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
212008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Belgium2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
62008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgium2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
162008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-112.1stageLink
582008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-112.1stageLink
192008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-102.1stageLink
652008 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-032.1stageLink
892008 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-032.1stageLink
852008 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-022.1stageLink
132008 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-012.1stageLink
2007 Races
122007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 4b (Eric Pedrosa, Spa, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-072.1stageLink
472007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 4a (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-072.1stageLink
602007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 3 (Miguel Angel Lucena, Spa, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-062.1stageLink
682007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 2 (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-052.1stageLink
312007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 1 (Max Koenig, Ger, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-042.1stageLink
212007 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Marnik Dreesen, Bel, won)DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW2007-04-291.1onedayLink
62007 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Frederick Catrysse, Bel, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-04-221.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...