Name: Tim De Troyer

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18881.41412
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
182015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-181.1onedayLink
1002015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1272015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-061.HConedayLink
632015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-021.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-191.1onedayLink
12015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-151.HConedayLink
302015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-12WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan KŁng, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-041.1onedayLink
1402015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
1102015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.1onedayLink
1032015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-10-041.1onedayLink
1132016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-281.1onedayLink
732016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-051.1onedayLink
1162016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
1262016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-172.1multiLink
1352016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-162.1multiLink
562016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-152.1multiLink
972016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1032016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1392016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
492016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-262.2multiLink
52016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (BenoÓt Sinner, Fra, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-252.2multiLink
462016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-242.2multiLink
992016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-232.2multiLink
522016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-222.2multiLink
202016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-212.2multiLink
1672016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1302016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
1592016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
902016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-252.1multiLink
1302016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-242.1multiLink
1252016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
1352016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
412015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-042.1multiLink
1252015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-032.1multiLink
1222015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-022.1multiLink
792015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-012.1multiLink
712015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-282.1multiLink
1122015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-272.1multiLink
942015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-272.1multiLink
792015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-262.1multiLink
872015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
222015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-28CNmultiLink
142015 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jurgen Van Den Broťck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-26CNmultiLink
1382015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-192.1multiLink
1472015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-182.1multiLink
952015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
592015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
592015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1012015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
552015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Bršndle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
672015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-232.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-172.1multiLink
1072015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-162.1multiLink
1002015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-152.1multiLink
802015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
1052015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
1162015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
1112015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
902015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
782015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-092.1multiLink
362015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-082.1multiLink
162015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-082.1multiLink
222015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-072.1multiLink
362015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1322015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1152015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
732015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1812015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1792015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1842015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-23WTmultiLink
82015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 8 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 8 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-222.1multiLink
102015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 7 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 7 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-212.1multiLink
32015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 5 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 5 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-202.1multiLink
42015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 4 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-192.1multiLink
52015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 2 (Rafaa Chtioui, …quipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-172.1multiLink
2014 Races
162014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-132.HCstageLink
372014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-122.HCstageLink
1262014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-112.HCstageLink
1202014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1292014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-092.HCstageLink
1162014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-082.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-072.HCstageLink
1242014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-062.HCstageLink
202014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-29CNstageLink
1102014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-222.1stageLink
682014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-212.1stageLink
762014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-202.1stageLink
852014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-192.1stageLink
412014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-182.1stageLink
1202014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-012.HCstageLink
112014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-312.HCstageLink
442014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-302.HCstageLink
592014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-292.HCstageLink
322014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-282.HCstageLink
192014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-252.1stageLink
282014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-242.1stageLink
82014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-182.1stageLink
842014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-172.1stageLink
592014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-162.1stageLink
802014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-112.HCstageLink
782014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-102.HCstageLink
1252014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-082.HCstageLink
352014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-072.HCstageLink
202014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-032.HCstageLink
322014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-032.HCstageLink
802014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1422014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-012.HCstageLink
1012014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
412014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
52014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 6: Port-Gentil 127km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-182.1stageLink
32014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 143km (Bonaventure Uwizeyimana, Rwa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-172.1stageLink
762014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-142.1stageLink
682014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
902013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1552013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
872013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
712013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-312.1stageLink
1262013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stťphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-232.1stageLink
1262013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-222.1stageLink
1262013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-212.1stageLink
1252013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-202.1stageLink
132013 Criterium - Aalst 2013 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-23CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-162.HCstageLink
1152013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-152.HCstageLink
1122013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-142.HCstageLink
762013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-132.HCstageLink
892013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-192.1stageLink
1112013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-182.1stageLink
1172013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-172.1stageLink
1292013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-162.1stageLink
1422013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-152.1stageLink
722013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno FernŠndez, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
942013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1442013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1152013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1542013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
962013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-172.1stageLink
1322013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-162.1stageLink
1402013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (JťrŰme Cousin, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-012.1stageLink
652013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-312.1stageLink
1202013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
842012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-10-091.1onedayLink
942012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1562012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-302.1stageLink
602012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-292.1stageLink
1582012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-282.1stageLink
1272012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-272.1stageLink
1222012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1172012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
682012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
832012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Bršndle, Aut, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-172.HCstageLink
1052012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-162.HCstageLink
832012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-152.HCstageLink
1182012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-142.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-06-13stageLink
382012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-06-12stageLink
1162012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-06-11stageLink
722012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-06-10stageLink
862012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-06-09stageLink
812012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2012-06-03onedayLink
132012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2012-05-17onedayLink
692012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-04-01stageLink
772012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-03-31stageLink
702012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-03-30stageLink
2011 Races
542011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Ksv Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi2011-08-21stageLink
602011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Ksv Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi2011-06-29onedayLink
DNF2011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijck Gaverzicht-Matexi2011-04-16onedayLink
332011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Ksv Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi2011-03-13onedayLink
342011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk2010-04-042.2stageLink
1152010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)KSV Deerlijk2010-04-032.2stageLink
1042010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk2010-04-032.2stageLink
1182010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk2010-04-022.2stageLink
2008 Races
282008 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-09-202.1stageLink
DNF2008 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-08-032.1stageLink
562008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-08-022.1stageLink
792008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-08-012.1stageLink
782008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Belgium2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
612008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belgium2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
332008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgium2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
292008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Belgium2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
952008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgium2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
172008 Flanders-Europ Classic - EP (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-05-011.1onedayLink
32008 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Louis Verhelst, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2008-04-201.1onedayLink
2007 Races
1002007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-09-232.1stageLink
922007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2007-09-222.1stageLink
482007 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Frederick Catrysse, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk2007-04-221.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...