Name: Fabio Felline

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1990-03-29
Age: 28
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
44746.0123496
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
502015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-04WTonedayLink
192015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-021.HConedayLink
52015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Italian National Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-13WTonedayLink
232015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
852017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1052017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
12015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-061.HConedayLink
592015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
752017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-031.HConedayLink
842017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-29WTonedayLink
662017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-252.1multiLink
112017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-242.1multiLink
812017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
442015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-232.1multiLink
482017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
432015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-29WTonedayLink
72017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
22017 Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-23CNmultiLink
112017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-18WTmultiLink
342017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-17WTmultiLink
272017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-16WTmultiLink
642017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1062017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-14WTmultiLink
562017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-13WTmultiLink
212017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-12WTmultiLink
422017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-11WTmultiLink
342017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
552015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
162017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
302015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-22WTonedayLink
302015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
72015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-02WTonedayLink
502017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-26WTonedayLink
112017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
812017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
542015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
82015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
22015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-011.1onedayLink
32015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-281.1onedayLink
52015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-191.HConedayLink
572015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-151.1onedayLink
42015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Italy2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
852015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-011.1onedayLink
152015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-01-311.1onedayLink
2016 Races
332016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-291.HConedayLink
202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-11WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-10WTmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-09WTmultiLink
262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1142016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-05WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-02WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-31WTmultiLink
102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-29WTmultiLink
312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-28WTmultiLink
372016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-26WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-25WTmultiLink
22016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-24WTmultiLink
552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-23WTmultiLink
472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-22WTmultiLink
562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-21WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-17WTmultiLink
62016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
912016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
82016 Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-22CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-17WTonedayLink
162016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-09WTmultiLink
842016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-08WTmultiLink
372016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-07WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-06WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-05WTmultiLink
42016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-04WTmultiLink
512016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-19WTonedayLink
142016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-212.1multiLink
172016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-202.1multiLink
52016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-192.1multiLink
22016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-182.1multiLink
382016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-172.1multiLink
42016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-141.HConedayLink
592016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-311.1onedayLink
182016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-301.1onedayLink
492016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-16WTmultiLink
82015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-15WTmultiLink
182015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-14WTmultiLink
112015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-13WTmultiLink
722015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-12WTmultiLink
982015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1042015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-10WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
422015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-31WTmultiLink
182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-30WTmultiLink
182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-29WTmultiLink
652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-28WTmultiLink
502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-27WTmultiLink
432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-26WTmultiLink
312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-24WTmultiLink
82015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)TrekRacing2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-22WTmultiLink
352015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)TrekRacing2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-19WTmultiLink
182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-16WTmultiLink
72015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)TrekRacing2015-05-14WTmultiLink
462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)TrekRacing2015-05-13WTmultiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-12WTmultiLink
22015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-11WTmultiLink
692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-10WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-11WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-10WTmultiLink
322015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-09WTmultiLink
822015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-08WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-07WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-06WTmultiLink
52015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
12015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
102015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
32015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-082.1multiLink
42015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-072.1multiLink
212015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-062.1multiLink
1012015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-052.1multiLink
892015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
942014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-132.HCstageLink
132014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-122.HCstageLink
442014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-112.HCstageLink
1092014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-102.HCstageLink
42014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-092.HCstageLink
1042014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-082.HCstageLink
952014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-072.HCstageLink
1162014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-062.HCstageLink
462014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-28CNstageLink
1452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
752014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
82014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
752014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
822014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
202014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-112.1stageLink
42014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-102.1stageLink
182014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-092.1stageLink
392014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-092.1stageLink
412014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-082.1stageLink
472014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
412014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
262014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
632014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
192014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
82014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-162.1stageLink
162014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-152.1stageLink
52014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-152.1stageLink
112014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-142.1stageLink
192014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-132.1stageLink
982014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
582014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
432013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
272013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-132.1stageLink
452013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-122.1stageLink
22013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-112.1stageLink
72013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-102.1stageLink
62013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-092.1stageLink
62013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-072.HCstageLink
582013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-062.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-052.HCstageLink
752013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-042.HCstageLink
992013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-032.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-022.HCstageLink
882013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-012.HCstageLink
1142013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-302.HCstageLink
382013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Androni - Ciocattoli2013-06-162.1stageLink
232013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Androni - Ciocattoli2013-06-152.1stageLink
12013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni - Ciocattoli2013-06-142.1stageLink
112013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Androni - Ciocattoli2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
422013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
302013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
82013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
202013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
622013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
292013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
462013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
202013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
22013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
442013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
952013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
672013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-192.HCstageLink
532013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-182.HCstageLink
812013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-172.HCstageLink
122013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-162.HCstageLink
162013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-242.1stageLink
532013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-232.1stageLink
272013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-222.1stageLink
242013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-202.1stageLink
12013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-202.1stageLink
552013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
62013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
802013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-102.1stageLink
842013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-092.1stageLink
592013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-072.1stageLink
602013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
22012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-10-071.1onedayLink
162012 Giro dell'Emilia 2012 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-10-061.HConedayLink
342012 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2012 (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-10-041.1onedayLink
522012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
442012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
392012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Italy2012-09-22CMstageLink
12012 Memorial Marco Pantani 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
412012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-072.1stageLink
202012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-062.1stageLink
62012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-052.1stageLink
172012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-042.1stageLink
472012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-032.1stageLink
332012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
132012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
292012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
302012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
922012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-052.HCstageLink
512012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-042.HCstageLink
232012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-032.HCstageLink
652012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-022.HCstageLink
172012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-012.HCstageLink
112012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
712012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-07-14onedayLink
272012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Trento 37km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-24stageLink
212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-27stageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-26stageLink
1102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-25stageLink
462012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-24stageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-23stageLink
812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-22stageLink
792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-20stageLink
342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-19stageLink
672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-18stageLink
1102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-17stageLink
142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-16stageLink
1072012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-15stageLink
22012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-14stageLink
1382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-13stageLink
442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-12stageLink
142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-11stageLink
422012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-10stageLink
572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-07stageLink
542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-06stageLink
492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-29onedayLink
112012 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2012 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-28onedayLink
182012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-20stageLink
742012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-19stageLink
552012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-18stageLink
202012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-17stageLink
12012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-15onedayLink
202012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-24stageLink
202012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-23stageLink
162012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-22stageLink
52012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-21stageLink
342012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-20stageLink
92012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-26onedayLink
682012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-12stageLink
162012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-11stageLink
912012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
202011 Chrono des Nations 2011 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-16onedayLink
222011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-15onedayLink
322011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-13onedayLink
132011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-09onedayLink
222011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Geox-TMC2011-10-08onedayLink
722011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-06onedayLink
72011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-01onedayLink
202011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Geox-TMC2011-09-18onedayLink
702011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-09-11onedayLink
1252011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Geox-TMC2011-09-10onedayLink
372011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-09-03stageLink
72011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-09-02stageLink
482011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-09-01stageLink
1082011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-31stageLink
812011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-16onedayLink
452011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-07stageLink
312011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-06stageLink
82011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-04stageLink
262011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-03stageLink
112011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-31onedayLink
652011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-30onedayLink
352011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-24stageLink
242011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-23stageLink
132011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-22stageLink
12011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-21stageLink
32011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-20stageLink
92011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-16onedayLink
502011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-15onedayLink
192011 Giro della Toscana 2011 (Dan Martin, Irl, won)Team Geox - TMC2011-06-19onedayLink
422011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-05stageLink
342011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Geox-TMC2011-06-04stageLink
532011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-03stageLink
232011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-02stageLink
252011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-01stageLink
132011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-22stageLink
112011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-21stageLink
292011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-19stageLink
52011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-18stageLink
122011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-08stageLink
52011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-07stageLink
212011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-07stageLink
302011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-02stageLink
232011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-01stageLink
722011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-30stageLink
172011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-29stageLink
162011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-29stageLink
392011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-28stageLink
62011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-24onedayLink
472011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-23onedayLink
942011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-22stageLink
642011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-21stageLink
572011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-20stageLink
372011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-19stageLink
1472011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-06stageLink
792011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-05stageLink
612011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-04stageLink
282011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-02onedayLink
382011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-26stageLink
142011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-25stageLink
382011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-24stageLink
1102011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-23stageLink
452011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-22stageLink
422011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-22stageLink
22011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 4: Tacuarembo - Paso de Los Toros 140.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-11stageLink
532011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 3: Pueblo Trigo - Tacuarembo 154.2km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-10stageLink
222011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 2: Jose Pedro Varela - Melo 150.3km (Néstor Pias, Uru, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-09stageLink
272011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 1: Montevideo - Minas 146.1km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-08stageLink
822011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
682010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-10-10onedayLink
322010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-09-19onedayLink
522010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-09-18onedayLink
762010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Footon Servetto2010-09-10onedayLink
812010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-22onedayLink
312010 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2010 (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-19onedayLink
1212010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-15onedayLink
882010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-31onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-13stageLink
1852010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-11GTstageLink
1852010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-11stageLink
1052010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-10GTstageLink
1052010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-10stageLink
502010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-09GTstageLink
502010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-09stageLink
1112010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-08GTstageLink
1112010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-08stageLink
772010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-07GTstageLink
772010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-07stageLink
1472010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-06GTstageLink
1472010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-06stageLink
1262010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-05GTstageLink
1262010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-05stageLink
852010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-04GTstageLink
852010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-04stageLink
1422010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-03GTstageLink
1422010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-03stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Footon Servetto2010-06-14UPTstageLink
72010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Footon Servetto2010-06-13UPTstageLink
332010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Footon Servetto2010-06-12UPTstageLink
22010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-232.1stageLink
242010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-222.1stageLink
12010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-212.1stageLink
12010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-202.1stageLink
112010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-192.1stageLink
282010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-02UPTstageLink
442010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-01UPTstageLink
202010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-30UPTstageLink
192010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-29UPTstageLink
52010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-28UPTstageLink
112010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-27UPTstageLink
322010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
102010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Footon Servetto2010-03-271.HConedayLink
282010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Footon Servetto2010-03-241.1onedayLink
482010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Footon Servetto2010-03-211.1onedayLink
312010 OCBC Cycle Singapore Pro Criterium (Ben Kersten, , won)Footon Servetto2010-03-07NEonedayLink
52010 Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-02-281.1onedayLink
182010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 5: Sant' Antioco - Cagliari 140.6km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-02-272.1stageLink
92010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 4: Carbonia - Iglesias 181.5km (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Footon Servetto2010-02-262.1stageLink
92010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 3: Nuoro - Oristano 206km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-02-252.1stageLink
262010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 2: Macomer - Nuoro 172.6km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Footon Servetto2010-02-242.1stageLink
112010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 1: Olbia - Bornova 144.2km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-02-232.1stageLink
2009 Races
102009 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)35.36.432009-05-311.2UonedayLink
52009 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca2009-04-131.2UonedayLink
72009 Trofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca2009-04-051.2UonedayLink
202009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)U.C. Bergamasca 1902 De Nardi Colpack2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
182008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Italy National Team2008-09-212.NcupstageLink
42008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)Italy National Team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
52008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Italy National Team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
32008 Memorial Davide Fardelli - Cronometro Individuale (Gian Luca Remondi, Ita, won)A.S.D. Rostese Castanese2008-09-071.2onedayLink
22008 Trofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro Merelli (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)A.S.D. Rostese Castanese2008-08-231.1onedayLink
152008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 4 (Giuseppe Fonzi, Ita, won)ASD Rostese Castene2008-08-102.1stageLink
12008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 3 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)ASD Rostese Castene2008-08-092.1stageLink
312008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 2 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)ASD Rostese Castene2008-08-082.1stageLink
22008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 1 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)ASD Rostese Castene2008-08-072.1stageLink
92008 GP Dell'Arno (Mirko Ulivieri, Ita, won)Rostese Castanese2008-06-081.1onedayLink
2007 Races
42007 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Rostese Castanese2007-08-261.1onedayLink
52007 Trofeo Buffoni (Davide Mantellassi, Ita, won)Rostese Castanese2007-06-241.1onedayLink
92007 GP Dell'Arno (Alberio Tomas, Ita, won)Rostese Castanese2007-05-201.1onedayLink
52007 (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Ped Castanese/Rostese2007-04-221.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...