Name: Mikel Nieve Iturralde

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
31953.52727
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
62015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-04WTonedayLink
512015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
962017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-10WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-09-09WTmultiLink
282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-09-08WTmultiLink
452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-09-07WTmultiLink
132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Team Sky2017-09-06WTmultiLink
602017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2017-09-05WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sky2017-09-03WTmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-01WTmultiLink
352017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-08-31WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sky2017-08-30WTmultiLink
172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-29WTmultiLink
212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2017-08-27WTmultiLink
392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-08-26WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Team Sky2017-08-25WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-08-24WTmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Sky2017-08-23WTmultiLink
922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-22WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sky2017-08-20WTmultiLink
202017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Sky2017-04-011.1onedayLink
702017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-03-24WTmultiLink
462017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-03-23WTmultiLink
2016 Races
612016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2016-05-01WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-04-30WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-04-29WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Sky2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-04-27WTmultiLink
522016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-26WTmultiLink
632016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-03-21WTmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-02-212.1multiLink
552016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sky2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
502015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-03-17WTmultiLink
2014 Races
292014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
102014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
872014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
442014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
202014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
12014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
152014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
182014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
282014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
342014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Sky2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
802014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
172014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
882014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
492014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
412014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
162014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
532014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
242014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
72014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
792014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
372014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sky2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
252014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
292014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
552014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
192014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
792014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-02-232.HCstageLink
112014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-02-222.HCstageLink
572014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2014-02-212.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-02-202.HCstageLink
652014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2014-02-192.HCstageLink
522014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-02-182.HCstageLink
2013 Races
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
572013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
192013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
822013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
42013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-21FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-20FrancestageLink
92013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-19FrancestageLink
92013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-18FrancestageLink
382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-17FrancestageLink
532013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-16FrancestageLink
32013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-14FrancestageLink
732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-12FrancestageLink
752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-10FrancestageLink
322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-09FrancestageLink
162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-07FrancestageLink
62013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-06FrancestageLink
482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-05FrancestageLink
562013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-04FrancestageLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-03FrancestageLink
672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-01FrancestageLink
572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-30FrancestageLink
892013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-29FrancestageLink
152013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
132013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
542013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
332013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
732013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
492013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
912013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
472013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-262.HCstageLink
632013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-252.HCstageLink
812013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-242.HCstageLink
162013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-232.HCstageLink
522013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-222.HCstageLink
402013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
352013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
962013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
162013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
232013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
542013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
802013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
902013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
562013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
582013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
632013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
832013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1772013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-202.1stageLink
272013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-192.1stageLink
102013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-182.1stageLink
32013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-102.1stageLink
332013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-092.1stageLink
1212013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-072.1stageLink
1072013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
272012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
592012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1062012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
522012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
622012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
322012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
232012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
952012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
552012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
812012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-242.1stageLink
612012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-232.1stageLink
782012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-232.1stageLink
952012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-222.1stageLink
1032012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-212.1stageLink
652012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
132012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-17stageLink
22012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-16stageLink
352012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-15stageLink
282012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-14stageLink
552012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-13stageLink
382012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-12stageLink
392012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-11stageLink
32012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-10stageLink
702012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-09stageLink
1002012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-27stageLink
32012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-26stageLink
82012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-25stageLink
582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-24stageLink
122012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-23stageLink
302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-22stageLink
112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-20stageLink
192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-19stageLink
582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-18stageLink
482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-17stageLink
412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-16stageLink
202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-15stageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-14stageLink
232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-13stageLink
92012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-12stageLink
502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-11stageLink
812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-10stageLink
1042012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-07stageLink
832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-06stageLink
1682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-05stageLink
692012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-22onedayLink
652012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-14stageLink
902012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-13stageLink
422012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-08onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-23stageLink
942012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-22stageLink
1082012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-21stageLink
1562012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-20stageLink
1362012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-15onedayLink
642011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-09stageLink
1062011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-08stageLink
462011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-07stageLink
1432011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-06stageLink
1242011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-05stageLink
312011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-06stageLink
132011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-04stageLink
92011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-03stageLink
92011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-02stageLink
412011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-01stageLink
212011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-31stageLink
942011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-29stageLink
162011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-28stageLink
132011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-27stageLink
882011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-26stageLink
122011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-25stageLink
132011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-24stageLink
132011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-23stageLink
372011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-22stageLink
542011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-21stageLink
762011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-20stageLink
82011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-07stageLink
362011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-06stageLink
152011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-04stageLink
122011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-03stageLink
372011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-25onedayLink
1142011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-29stageLink
172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-28stageLink
112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-27stageLink
572011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-26stageLink
332011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-25stageLink
362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-24stageLink
12011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-22stageLink
72011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-21stageLink
162011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-20stageLink
1132011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-19stageLink
362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-18stageLink
592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-17stageLink
282011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-15stageLink
582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-14stageLink
322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-13stageLink
582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-12stageLink
212011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-10stageLink
852011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-09stageLink
1232011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-08stageLink
242011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-24onedayLink
82011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-23onedayLink
662011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-17stageLink
742011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-16stageLink
212011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-15stageLink
282011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-14stageLink
492011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-13stageLink
722011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-27stageLink
1142011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-26stageLink
1042011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-25stageLink
1172011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-24stageLink
362011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-23stageLink
322011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-22stageLink
732011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-21stageLink
802011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-06stageLink
492011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-05stageLink
552011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-04stageLink
582011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-27onedayLink
802011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-20stageLink
1372011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-19stageLink
962011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-09onedayLink
1352011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
72010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-10-16onedayLink
272010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-26onedayLink
812010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-15onedayLink
992010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-092.HCstageLink
832010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1052010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1342010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1242010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-052.HCstageLink
362010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-02UPTstageLink
622010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-01UPTstageLink
1132010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-30UPTstageLink
1022010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-29UPTstageLink
772010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-28UPTstageLink
1392010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-27UPTstageLink
1312010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-21HISonedayLink
512010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
2009 Races
1212009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-14UPTstageLink
352009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-13UPTstageLink
592009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-12UPTstageLink
292009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-11UPTstageLink
1152009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-10UPTstageLink
862009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-09UPTstageLink
1052009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-08UPTstageLink
1312009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-07UPTstageLink
2008 Races
122008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-08-031.1onedayLink
362008 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-07-251.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-032.1stageLink
262008 Subida al Naranco (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-011.1onedayLink
122008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-04-131.1onedayLink
2007 Races
82007 (Boris Shpilenvskin, Rus, won)Caja Rural2007-05-261.2onedayLink
692007 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Spanish National Team2007-05-132.1stageLink
752007 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Spanish National Team2007-05-132.1stageLink
352007 (Luis Perez Rodriguez, Spa, won)Spanish National Team2007-05-122.1stageLink
472007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 5 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Caja Rural2007-04-292.2stageLink
532007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Caja Rural2007-04-282.2stageLink
262007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 3 (Nuno Marta Duarte, Por, won)Caja Rural2007-04-272.2stageLink
312007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio, Por, won)Caja Rural2007-04-262.2stageLink
252007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1 (Andre Vital, Por, won)Caja Rural2007-04-252.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...