Name: Andriy Vasylyuk

Nation: Ukr
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15041.72427
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
42017 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 1 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 1 (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-082.1multiLink
512017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
312017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
142017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
162017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
152017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
332017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
572017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-172.1multiLink
92017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-142.1multiLink
42017 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-102.1multiLink
462017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
1162017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-232.1multiLink
442017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-222.1multiLink
502017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-212.1multiLink
762017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-202.1multiLink
432017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-192.1multiLink
1352017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-262.1multiLink
862017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-252.1multiLink
1692017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-242.1multiLink
852017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
272016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
592016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-172.HCmultiLink
442016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
572016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-272.1multiLink
1692016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-262.1multiLink
1042016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-252.1multiLink
322016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
42015 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Andrey Zeits, Kaz, won)Ukraine2015-10-272.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
92013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 6: Sanya - Wuzhishan 115.6km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Ukraine2013-10-252.HCstageLink
452013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Ukraine2013-09-25CMstageLink
442013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 4: Moscow, Circuit race 129.6km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-092.2stageLink
422013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 3: Moscow (Krylatskoe Ring) 163.2km (Sergey Klimov, Lokomotiv, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-082.2stageLink
602013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 2: Moscow (Luzhnetskoe Ring) 172.8km (Maxim Pokidov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-072.2stageLink
232013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 1: Moscow (Vorobievskoe Ring) 161.5km (Vitaliy Buts, Ukraine, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-062.2stageLink
12013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Prologue: Moscow (Kremlin Ring) (ITT) 6.8km (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-052.2stageLink
2012 Races
72012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Ukraine2012-10-282.HCstageLink
92012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Ukraine2012-10-272.HCstageLink
132012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Ukraine2012-10-262.HCstageLink
212012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Ukraine2012-10-252.HCstageLink
162012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Ukraine2012-10-242.HCstageLink
292012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Ukraine2012-10-232.HCstageLink
92012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Ukraine2012-10-222.HCstageLink
592012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Ukraine National Team2012-10-212.HCstageLink
242012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Ukraine National Team2012-10-202.HCstageLink
2011 Races
72011 Ukrainian Road Championships 2011 Road Races: (Oleksandr Kvachuk, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-26stageLink
62011 Ukrainian Road Championships 2011 Time Trials: (Oleksandr Kvachuk, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-24stageLink
72011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 8: Cunovo/Vodné Dielo - Gabcíkovo (Vodné Dielo) 31.9km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
262011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 7: Trnava 141.5km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
72011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 6: Šahy - Trnava 170.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
32011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 5: Cierny Váh/Vodné Dielo - Velký Krtíš 184.5km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
182011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 4: L. Mikuláš/Tatralandia 160.8km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
192011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 3: Rajec - Liptovský Mikuláš 138.4km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
152011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 2: Handlová 180km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
52011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 1: Nováky - Zemiaske Kostolany 150.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-04stageLink
502011 Five rings of Moscow 2011 Stage 3: Moscow 163.2km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
262011 Five rings of Moscow 2011 Stage 2: Moscow 120km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-07stageLink
322011 Five rings of Moscow 2011 Stage 1: Moscow 148km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-06stageLink
1122011 Grand Prix of Moscow 2011 (Oleksandr Martynenko, Ukraine, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-02onedayLink
152011 Memorial of Oleg Dyachenko 2011 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-01onedayLink
232011 Mayor Cup 2011 (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-30onedayLink
302011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 3: Maikop - Guamka 153km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-22stageLink
192011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 2: Maikop 172km (Oleksandr Martynenko, Ukraine, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-21stageLink
32011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 1: Kamenomostskiy - Pobeda (ITT) 1.5km (Dimitri Gaymitdihov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-20stageLink
202011 Grand Prix of Donetsk 2011 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-17onedayLink
312011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 5: Nebug - Krasnodar 163km (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-10stageLink
182011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 4: Nebug 170km (Sergei Rudaskov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-09stageLink
302011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 3: Novorossiysk - Nebug 180km (Sergei Rudaskov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-08stageLink
112011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 1: Krasnodar - Anapa 176km (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
2010 Races
142010 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2010 (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-08-15onedayLink
172010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Ukraine2010-07-25stageLink
152010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Ukraine2010-07-24stageLink
402010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Ukraine2010-07-23stageLink
432010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Ukraine2010-07-22stageLink
1112010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Ukraine2010-07-21stageLink
242010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Ukraine2010-07-20stageLink
562010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Ukraine2010-07-19stageLink
832010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Ukraine2010-07-18stageLink
752010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Ukraine2010-07-17stageLink
232010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Ukraine2010-07-16stageLink
52010 Tour of Romania Stage 7: Slobozia - Constanta 154.1km (Petar Heinrich Berger, Ger, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
62010 Tour of Romania Stage 6: Bacau - Buzau 179.5km (Andrea Pinos, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-112.2stageLink
172010 Tour of Romania Stage 5: Botosani - Piatra Neamt 184.3km (Hristomir Angelov, Bul, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-102.2stageLink
52010 Tour of Romania Stage 4: Suceava - Botosani 226km (Alex Buttazzoni, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-092.2stageLink
92010 Tour of Romania Stage 3: Vatra Dornei - Suceava 142km (Gianpaolo Biolo, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-082.2stageLink
92010 Tour of Romania Stage 2: Targu Mures - Vatra Dornei 175km (Vladimir Koev, Bul, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-072.2stageLink
332010 Tour of Romania Stage 1: Alba Iulia - Targu Mures 118km (Yovcho Yovchev, Bul, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-062.2stageLink
592010 Tour of Romania Prologue (ITT): Deva 3km (Angelo Ciccone, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-052.2stageLink
182010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 4: Kremlin circuit 120km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-102.2stageLink
242010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3: Krylatskoe circuit 149.6km (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-092.2stageLink
282010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2: Butovskoe circuit 115km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-082.2stageLink
132010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1: Krylatskoe circuit 136km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-072.2stageLink
272010 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (ITT): Krylatskoe 4.1km (Ivan Kovalev, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-062.2stageLink
142010 Grand Prix of Moscow (Esad Hasanovic, SCG, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-031.2onedayLink
172010 Mayor Cup (Zolt Der, Yug, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-011.2onedayLink
192010 Grand Prix of Donetsk (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-04-181.2onedayLink
2009 Races
502009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-132.2UstageLink
802009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-122.2UstageLink
422009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-112.2UstageLink
832009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-102.2UstageLink
892009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-092.2UstageLink
562009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-082.2UstageLink
712009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-072.2UstageLink
292009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Kiev Cycling Team2009-05-082.2stageLink
142009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Kiev Cycling Team2009-05-072.2stageLink
152009 Grand Prix of Donetsk (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)KLS2009-04-121.2onedayLink
2008 Races
1022008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
1062008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
852008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
292008 Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)35.36.432008-07-03CConedayLink
352008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 3 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-222.2stageLink
52008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 2 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-212.2stageLink
142008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 1 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-202.2stageLink
912008 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-142.2stageLink
972008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-132.2stageLink
442008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
742008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-112.2stageLink
1182008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
192008 Grand Prix Jasna Gora-Stochowa (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Ukraine National Team2008-05-181.2onedayLink
812008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
822008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
722008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
862008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
942008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
DNF2008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Ukraine2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
2007 Races
242007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 7 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-102.1stageLink
282007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 6 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-092.1stageLink
472007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 5 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-082.1stageLink
132007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 4 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-072.1stageLink
52007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 3 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-062.1stageLink
152007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 2 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-052.1stageLink
262007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 1 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-042.1stageLink
682007 Tour of Hainan Island Prologue (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-032.1stageLink
232007 Trofeo G. Bianchin (Americo Novembrini, Ita, won)Unst Ucraina Neri Bottoli Team2007-09-161.2onedayLink
432007 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Federico Canuti, Ita, won)Unst Ukraina Neri Sottol2007-09-092.2stageLink
522007 GP Tell Stage 4 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Ukrainian National Team2007-08-262.NcupstageLink
872007 GP Tell Stage 3 (Clemens Fankhauser, Aut, won)Ukrainian National Team2007-08-252.NcupstageLink
872007 GP Tell Stage 2 (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Ukrainian National Team2007-08-242.NcupstageLink
862007 GP Tell Stage 1 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Ukrainian National Team2007-08-232.NcupstageLink
1092007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Ukrainian National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 2 (Petar Panayotov, Bul, won)SK Nikolaev2007-07-252.2stageLink
482007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 1 (Andrew Bradley, Aut, won)SK Nikolaev2007-07-242.2stageLink
342007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Ukraine2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
902007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Ukraine2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
572007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Ukraine2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
502007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Ukraine2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
1062007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Ukraine2007-04-262.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...