Name: Alexey Tsatevich

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
26248.421048
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
622015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2017-09-13WTonedayLink
212015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Katusha2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-252.1multiLink
622017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-242.1multiLink
252017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
1192015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-232.1multiLink
172017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-222.1multiLink
1352017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-04WTmultiLink
1172017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1402017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-02WTmultiLink
682017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1422017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-31WTmultiLink
632017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-30WTmultiLink
192017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
252015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
162017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-131.HConedayLink
502017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-121.HConedayLink
362017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-072.1multiLink
452017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
782015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
902017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-052.1multiLink
242017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-052.1multiLink
242017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-042.1multiLink
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-011.1onedayLink
942017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
542017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
122015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
432017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1052015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Katusha2017-03-27WTonedayLink
102015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Katusha2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
672017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1042017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1032017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
282017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
392015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Katusha2017-03-071.HConedayLink
342015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2017-03-011.1onedayLink
232015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Katusha2017-02-281.HConedayLink
32015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1222017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
142017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
802017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1452017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
132017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-29WTonedayLink
222017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
192016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-09-11WTonedayLink
712016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-09-09WTonedayLink
1092016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-08-28WTonedayLink
532016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Team Katusha2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
142016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
642016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
252016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
232016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
182016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Katusha2016-06-192.1multiLink
852016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-06-182.1multiLink
592016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-06-162.1multiLink
752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-27WTmultiLink
532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-26WTmultiLink
982016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-25WTmultiLink
382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-20WTmultiLink
162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-19WTmultiLink
132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-17WTmultiLink
742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-13WTmultiLink
92016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-11WTmultiLink
122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-09WTmultiLink
762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-07WTmultiLink
902016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-06WTmultiLink
242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-05WTmultiLink
122016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-05-011.HConedayLink
1492016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-20WTonedayLink
652016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-04-03WTonedayLink
12016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Katusha2016-03-27WTmultiLink
72016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-03-26WTmultiLink
72016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-25WTmultiLink
872016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1062016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-03-23WTmultiLink
42016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-03-22WTmultiLink
52016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-03-21WTmultiLink
532016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-03-062.1multiLink
112016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-052.1multiLink
292016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Team Katusha2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2016-03-021.1onedayLink
932016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-02-281.HConedayLink
462016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-02-271.HConedayLink
262016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-02-212.1multiLink
82016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2016-02-202.1multiLink
22016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-02-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-02-131.1onedayLink
72016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
72015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-09-072.1multiLink
52015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Team Katusha2015-09-062.1multiLink
652015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-052.1multiLink
342015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-042.1multiLink
32015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-09-032.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
482015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
602015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
602015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
102015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
342015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Katusha2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
22015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-04-102.1multiLink
132015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-04-092.1multiLink
112015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-04-082.1multiLink
52015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-04-082.1multiLink
42015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-04-072.1multiLink
282015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1032015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2015-03-16WTmultiLink
472015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-03-15WTmultiLink
472015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-03-14WTmultiLink
122015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-03-13WTmultiLink
682015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-03-12WTmultiLink
982015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-03-11WTmultiLink
102015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-02-222.1multiLink
72015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Katusha2015-02-212.1multiLink
122015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
582014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2014-06-012.HCstageLink
672014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-05-312.HCstageLink
592014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Katusha2014-05-302.HCstageLink
932014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-05-292.HCstageLink
92014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-05-282.HCstageLink
162014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-05-252.1stageLink
342014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-05-242.1stageLink
582014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
922014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
902014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
42014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
572014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
392014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Katusha2014-04-102.1stageLink
322014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Katusha2014-04-092.1stageLink
192014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-04-082.1stageLink
972014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Katusha2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
222014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Katusha2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
752014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
272014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2014-02-142.HCstageLink
462014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-132.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1032014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-02-112.HCstageLink
532014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-02-102.HCstageLink
832014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
62013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Katusha2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
442013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Katusha2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
32013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
672013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Katusha2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
232013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Katusha2013-08-312.1stageLink
132013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Katusha2013-08-302.1stageLink
692013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Katusha2013-08-012.HCstageLink
112013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Katusha2013-06-162.HCstageLink
22013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-152.HCstageLink
82013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-142.HCstageLink
192013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Katusha2013-06-132.HCstageLink
172013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Katusha2013-05-262.HCstageLink
132013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Katusha2013-05-252.HCstageLink
182013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-242.HCstageLink
72013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-232.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-222.HCstageLink
92013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-282.HCstageLink
232013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-272.HCstageLink
832013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Katusha2013-04-262.HCstageLink
752013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-252.HCstageLink
492013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1002013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Katusha2013-04-232.HCstageLink
302013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha2013-04-222.HCstageLink
122013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-212.HCstageLink
52013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Katusha2013-04-052.1stageLink
222013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Katusha2013-04-042.1stageLink
212013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha2013-04-032.1stageLink
72013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-04-032.1stageLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-03-282.HCstageLink
312013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-03-272.HCstageLink
282013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-03-262.HCstageLink
112013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-022.1stageLink
662013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Katusha2013-03-012.1stageLink
12013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Katusha2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Katusha Team2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Katusha Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
492012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
202012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Katusha Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
652012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1222012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
132012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
572012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
322012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
142012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
722012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
482012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
432012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
22012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Katusha Team2012-07-08stageLink
1182012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-07stageLink
112012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-06stageLink
1002012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-05stageLink
542012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Katusha Team2012-07-04stageLink
1092012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-03stageLink
1382012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-02stageLink
692012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-01stageLink
222012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-17stageLink
1032012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-06-16stageLink
72012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-15stageLink
652012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-06-07onedayLink
722012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Katusha Team2012-05-27stageLink
712012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-26stageLink
92012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-25stageLink
92012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-24stageLink
282012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-23stageLink
82012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha Team2012-02-29onedayLink
2011 Races
72011 GP Kranj 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Itera - Katyusha2011-07-02onedayLink
102011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-19stageLink
912011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-18stageLink
1332011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Russian National Team2011-06-17stageLink
662011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub Novák, Svk, won)Russian National Team2011-06-15stageLink
1082011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)Russian National Team2011-06-14stageLink
832011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Russian National Team2011-06-13stageLink
932011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-12stageLink
152011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-11stageLink
222011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-10stageLink
DNF2011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Russian Federation2011-04-21stageLink
92011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Russian Federation2011-04-20stageLink
42011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Russian Federation2011-04-19stageLink
492011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Russia2011-04-09onedayLink
32011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-20stageLink
552011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-19stageLink
1372011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-18stageLink
992011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-17stageLink
2010 Races
92010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Russian Federation2010-09-09stageLink
662010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Russian Federation2010-09-08stageLink
142010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Russian Federation2010-09-07stageLink
42010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Russian Federation2010-09-06stageLink
822010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Russian Federation2010-09-05stageLink
82010 GP Città di Felino 2010 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Russia2010-08-10onedayLink
102010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Russian National Team2010-04-251.2onedayLink
2009 Races
162009 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Filippo Baggio, Ita, won)Russian National Team2009-05-031.2onedayLink
322009 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Nazionale Russa2009-04-131.2UonedayLink
622009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Nazionale Russia2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
132008 Coppa Colli Briantei Internazionale (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Russia2008-06-081.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Russia2008-05-072.2stageLink
652008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Russian National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
572008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Russian National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
652008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Russian National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
82008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Russian National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
172008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Russian National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
352008 Giro Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Russian National Team2008-03-241.2onedayLink
2007 Races
382007 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Gianluca Dorio, Ita, won)Russian National2007-04-302.1stageLink
312007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Russian National2007-04-292.1stageLink
182007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Russian National2007-04-282.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...