Name: Tosh Van Der Sande

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47366.962278
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
112017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-24WTmultiLink
102017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-23WTmultiLink
292017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-22WTmultiLink
142017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-21WTmultiLink
562017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-20WTmultiLink
852017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-19WTmultiLink
122017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1102015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-13onedayLink
22015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-111.1onedayLink
932017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1222017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1322017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-301.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-10WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-08WTonedayLink
942017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-29WTonedayLink
992017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-221.1onedayLink
1362017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-20WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-29WTonedayLink
32017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-222.HCmultiLink
702017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
332015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1472017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-04WTmultiLink
32017 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-212.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-202.HCmultiLink
22017 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
552017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
802015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1062017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-19WTonedayLink
652017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
922015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
252017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-121.HConedayLink
852017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-08WTmultiLink
562017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-07WTmultiLink
612017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-06WTmultiLink
92017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-05WTmultiLink
142017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-04WTmultiLink
312017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
752015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-181.1onedayLink
552015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-011.1onedayLink
702017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-121.1onedayLink
832017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-111.1onedayLink
1032017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-052.1multiLink
952017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-042.1multiLink
902017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-032.1multiLink
512017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-022.1multiLink
1002017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
972015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
572017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
102016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-111.1onedayLink
952016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-091.HConedayLink
732016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-041.1onedayLink
892016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-171.HConedayLink
142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1052016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-09WTmultiLink
242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1282016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-07WTmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-31WTmultiLink
962016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-27WTmultiLink
102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-26WTmultiLink
112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-25WTmultiLink
122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-22WTmultiLink
242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-21WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-122.1multiLink
12016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-112.1multiLink
312016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-102.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1242016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
612016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
1182016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-26CNmultiLink
572016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-221.1onedayLink
92016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
82016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
52016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
772016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
662016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1092016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-01WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-29WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-28WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-26WTmultiLink
1022016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1452016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-20WTonedayLink
922016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-17WTonedayLink
452016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-131.HConedayLink
792016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-06WTmultiLink
832016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-04WTmultiLink
962016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-27WTmultiLink
32016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-26WTmultiLink
742016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1222016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1462016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-23WTmultiLink
122016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1402016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-21WTmultiLink
1162016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-181.1onedayLink
222016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-161.HConedayLink
72016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-062.1multiLink
22016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-052.1multiLink
952016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-021.1onedayLink
252016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-271.HConedayLink
512016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-212.1multiLink
1032016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-202.1multiLink
582016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-192.1multiLink
72016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-182.1multiLink
92016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-172.1multiLink
602016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-072.1multiLink
802016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-062.1multiLink
592016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-052.1multiLink
452016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-042.1multiLink
182016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-032.1multiLink
412016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
892015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-042.1multiLink
402015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-032.1multiLink
572015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-022.1multiLink
602015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-012.1multiLink
702015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-302.1multiLink
52015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1302015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-12WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-11WTmultiLink
622015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1372015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-09WTmultiLink
542015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-07WTmultiLink
732015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-06WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-05WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-04WTmultiLink
32015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-02WTmultiLink
42015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-31WTmultiLink
502015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-30WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-29WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-28WTmultiLink
652015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-27WTmultiLink
92015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-26WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-25WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-24WTmultiLink
672015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-23WTmultiLink
532015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads WĂźrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
642015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
632015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
72015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
602015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
862015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-03WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-02WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-30WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-29WTmultiLink
1262015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-29WTmultiLink
242015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-28WTmultiLink
942015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1602015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1022015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-25WTmultiLink
852015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-24WTmultiLink
42015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-23WTmultiLink
482015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-082.1multiLink
22015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-072.1multiLink
732015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-062.1multiLink
992015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-082.1multiLink
702015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-072.1multiLink
1212015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-062.1multiLink
1022015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-052.1multiLink
1252015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
292014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
282014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
102014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
832014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
82014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
882014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
872014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
992014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
932014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
632014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
102014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
862014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
592014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
102014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
92014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
822014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
82014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
52014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
692014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-092.1stageLink
722014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-082.1stageLink
852014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-072.1stageLink
652014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-092.1stageLink
672014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-082.1stageLink
92014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-072.1stageLink
112014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-062.1stageLink
172014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-052.1stageLink
82014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-262.1stageLink
842014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-252.1stageLink
842014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-242.1stageLink
852014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-232.1stageLink
1162014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-222.1stageLink
702014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-212.1stageLink
462014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
382013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
512013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
92013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
552013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
732013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
462013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
172013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-072.HCstageLink
472013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-062.HCstageLink
42013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-052.HCstageLink
902013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-042.HCstageLink
682013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-032.HCstageLink
62013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-022.HCstageLink
722013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-012.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-302.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-23CNonedayLink
362013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
822013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
802013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
982013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-122.1stageLink
662013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-112.1stageLink
312013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
412013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
932013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
832013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-282.HCstageLink
862013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1262013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-272.HCstageLink
732013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
842013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-032.1stageLink
732013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-022.1stageLink
1222013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-012.1stageLink
662013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-032.1stageLink
122013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-032.1stageLink
1032013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-022.1stageLink
642013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-012.1stageLink
1072013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-312.1stageLink
702013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
42012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
802012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1502012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1112012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
742012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-012.1stageLink
412012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-312.1stageLink
892012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
902012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
782012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1182012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1092012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1292012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1212012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
972012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
972012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
52012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-16stageLink
1062012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-15stageLink
1252012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-14stageLink
142012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-13stageLink
802012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-12stageLink
1952012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-11stageLink
1242012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-10stageLink
652012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-24stageLink
502012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-20onedayLink
1332012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-10stageLink
1422012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-09stageLink
1552012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-08stageLink
1262012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-07stageLink
382012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-06stageLink
1582012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-05stageLink
1492012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-04stageLink
1612012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-03stageLink
32012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-20stageLink
432012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-19stageLink
102012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-18stageLink
32012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-17stageLink
82012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-16stageLink
612012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-13stageLink
162012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-12stageLink
112012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-11stageLink
1312012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-29stageLink
1312012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-28stageLink
1142012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-27stageLink
1452012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-26stageLink
1392012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-25stageLink
1072012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-24stageLink
1102012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-12onedayLink
722012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-05onedayLink
432012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-04onedayLink
1172012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-29stageLink
892012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-29stageLink
1032012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-28stageLink
1192012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-27stageLink
342012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-21onedayLink
1272012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-16onedayLink
1062012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-14onedayLink
572012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-09onedayLink
132012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-04stageLink
1242012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-03stageLink
1082012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-02stageLink
742012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-29onedayLink
672012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-26onedayLink
182012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-06onedayLink
212012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
92011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belgium2011-09-23stageLink
272011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Belgium2011-09-11stageLink
412011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Belgium2011-09-10stageLink
582011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Belgium2011-09-09stageLink
62011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Belgium2011-09-08stageLink
552011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Belgium2011-09-07stageLink
882011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Belgium2011-09-06stageLink
302011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belgium2011-09-05stageLink
802011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Belgium2011-09-04stageLink
622011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 4: Rozas De Ouerto Real - S. Martin De Valdeiglesias 140.4km (Willem Wauters, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-10stageLink
962011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Del Arroyo - Fresnedillas De La Oliva 129.1km (Diego Rubio, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-09stageLink
592011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 2: Aldea Del Fresno - Santa María De La Alameda 161.2km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-08stageLink
112011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 1: Robledo De Chavela - Villa Del Prado 137.5km (Jordi Simón Casulleras, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-07stageLink
62011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-19onedayLink
32011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 7: Trnava 141.5km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-10stageLink
22011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 6: Šahy - Trnava 170.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-09stageLink
182011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 5: Cierny Váh/Vodné Dielo - Velký Krtíš 184.5km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-08stageLink
52011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 4: L. Mikuláš/Tatralandia 160.8km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-07stageLink
202011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 3: Rajec - Liptovský Mikuláš 138.4km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-06stageLink
132011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 2: Handlová 180km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-05stageLink
102011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Belgium2011-04-23stageLink
842011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Belgium2011-04-22stageLink
1002011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Belgium2011-04-21stageLink
362011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Belgium2011-04-20stageLink
282011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Belgium2011-04-19stageLink
12011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-16onedayLink
32011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belgium2011-04-13onedayLink
12011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-03stageLink
202011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-02stageLink
982011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-02stageLink
12011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-01stageLink
42011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-27stageLink
72011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-26stageLink
152011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-25stageLink
252011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-24stageLink
112011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-23stageLink
142011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-23stageLink
1162011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-22stageLink
952011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-21stageLink
1072011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-13onedayLink
922011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
732010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 2: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Lary Pla d'Adet 147km (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-08-06stageLink
32010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 1: Semeac - Tarbes 159km (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-08-05stageLink
752010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2010-07-11onedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Beveren 20002010-06-132.2stageLink
132010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Beveren 20002010-06-122.2stageLink
652010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)Beveren 20002010-06-112.2stageLink
952010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Beveren 20002010-06-102.2stageLink
222010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-06-061.2onedayLink
102010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Beveren 20002010-04-171.2UonedayLink
412010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Belgium B2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
162010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-04-042.2stageLink
722010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-04-032.2stageLink
252010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-04-032.2stageLink
172010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-04-022.2stageLink
172010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
1072009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-05-092.2UstageLink
1022009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-05-092.2UstageLink
932009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-05-082.2UstageLink
962009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Beveren 20002009-04-181.2UonedayLink
122009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
182008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-08-311.1onedayLink
682008 (Robin Reikowski, Ger, won)Avia Team Waasland2008-06-222.1stageLink
442008 (Robin Reikowski, Ger, won)Avia Team Waasland2008-06-212.1stageLink
12008 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Avia Team Waasland2008-06-212.1stageLink
22008 (Guil Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Avia Team Waasland2008-06-202.1stageLink
12008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Belgium2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
462008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgium2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
52008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belgium2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
42008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Belgium2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
22008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgium2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
612008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-112.1stageLink
822008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-112.1stageLink
142008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-102.1stageLink
162008 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-032.1stageLink
192008 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-022.1stageLink
2007 Races
102007 (Marek Benda, Cze, won)Team Belgium2007-08-312.HCstageLink
652007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Wim Denissen, Bel, won)Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.2007-07-092.1stageLink
1072007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 2 (Marcel Arnold, Ger, won)Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.2007-07-082.1stageLink
1122007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage TTT (Arthur Vanoverberghe, Bel, won)Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.2007-07-082.1stageLink
822007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.2007-07-072.1stageLink
672007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.2007-07-062.1stageLink
832007 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Gianluca Dorio, Ita, won)Belgian National2007-04-302.1stageLink
282007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Belgian National2007-04-292.1stageLink
762007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Belgian National2007-04-282.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...