Name: Patrick Clausen

Nation: Den
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13868.91620
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1022017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
572017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
1192017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
352017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-08-221.1onedayLink
902017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
562017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
322017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
902017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
172017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-09-022.1multiLink
722016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-09-012.1multiLink
792016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-08-312.1multiLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-08-231.1onedayLink
862016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
712016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
902016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
562016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
1212016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1262016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-06-121.1onedayLink
262016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
312016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
452016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
902016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
242016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-04-241.1onedayLink
882016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-262.2multiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-262.2multiLink
1122016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-252.2multiLink
912016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-252.2multiLink
1172016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-242.2multiLink
712016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-242.2multiLink
1302016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-232.2multiLink
772016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-232.2multiLink
592016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-222.2multiLink
1152016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-222.2multiLink
1162016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-212.2multiLink
812016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-212.2multiLink
1522016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-03-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
92015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-11-062.1multiLink
92015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-11-052.1multiLink
92015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-11-032.1multiLink
102015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-11-012.1multiLink
1162015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Leopard Development Team2015-10-042.1multiLink
1422015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Leopard Development Team2015-10-032.1multiLink
1502015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Leopard Development Team2015-10-022.1multiLink
1362015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Leopard Development Team2015-10-012.1multiLink
962015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Leopard Development Team2015-09-302.1multiLink
582015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
1182015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
1142015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1132015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1202015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
322015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Leopard Development Team2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
412015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Development Team2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
372015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Leopard Development Team2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
862015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Development Team2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
682015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Leopard Development Team2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
942015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-05-282.1multiLink
1012015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-05-272.1multiLink
532015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-03-292.1multiLink
392015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-03-282.1multiLink
982015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-03-272.1multiLink
32015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
482014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-082.HCstageLink
822014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-072.HCstageLink
702014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-062.HCstageLink
822014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-052.HCstageLink
682014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Leopard Development Team2014-06-042.HCstageLink
102014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2014-05-282.1stageLink
2013 Races
792013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-182.1stageLink
282013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-172.1stageLink
1132013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-162.1stageLink
62013 Danish Road Championships 2013 Road Races: (Michael Mørkøv, , won)Team Cult Energy2013-06-23CNstageLink
1172013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-192.1stageLink
1272013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-182.1stageLink
1342013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-172.1stageLink
642013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-162.1stageLink
1432013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-112.2stageLink
392013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-102.2stageLink
1262013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-092.2stageLink
712013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-082.2stageLink
52013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-242.2stageLink
882013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-232.2stageLink
872013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-222.2stageLink
742013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-212.2stageLink
1342013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-202.2stageLink
912013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-192.2stageLink
642013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-182.2stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Denmark2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
1092012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Denmark2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
1042012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Denmark2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
922012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Denmark2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
1172012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Denmark2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
1212012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Denmark2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
822012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Denmark2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
232012 Danish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: hammel (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-06-24stageLink
112012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Denmark2012-06-03stageLink
132012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Denmark2012-06-02stageLink
122012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Denmark2012-06-01stageLink
22012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Denmark2012-05-31stageLink
12012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-20stageLink
872012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-19stageLink
902012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-18stageLink
92012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-17stageLink
712012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (André Steensen, , won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-16stageLink
312012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Glud-Marstrand2012-04-14onedayLink
902012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-04-09onedayLink
DNF2012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-04-08stageLink
412012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-04-08stageLink
952012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-04-07stageLink
32012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-04-06stageLink
112012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-04-01onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-03-31onedayLink
22012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-03-11onedayLink
262012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-03-04onedayLink
1162012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Denmark2011-08-03stageLink
92011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Bike Toyz Racing2011-05-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Bike Toyz U23 Racing2011-04-16onedayLink
862011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bike Toyz U23 Racing2011-03-13onedayLink
2009 Races
372009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Reelight Team - Bikepro2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
432008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Danish National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
552008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Danish National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
42008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Danish National Team2008-05-162.1stageLink
952008 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Glud & Marstrand Festina2008-05-032.1stageLink
1212008 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Glud & Marstrand Festina2008-05-032.1stageLink
332008 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Glud & Marstrand Festina2008-05-022.1stageLink
32008 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Glud & Marstrand Festina2008-05-012.1stageLink
2007 Races
832007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand Hobro2007-09-232.1stageLink
282007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand Hobro2007-09-222.1stageLink
62007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Team Glud & Marstrand Hobro-Horsens2007-07-282.HCstageLink
442007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Kenny Vandenheede, Bel, won)Team Glud & Marstrand Hobro-Horsens2007-07-272.HCstageLink
DNF2007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Denmark2007-06-102.1stageLink
1032007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Ricky Jørgensen, Den, won)Denmark2007-06-092.1stageLink
542007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Denmark2007-06-092.1stageLink
902007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Denmark2007-06-082.1stageLink
1192007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Demnark2007-06-072.1stageLink
102007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand Hobro-H2007-05-202.HCstageLink
752007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand Hobro-H2007-05-192.HCstageLink
262007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand Hobro-H2007-05-182.HCstageLink
DNF2007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Dánsko2007-05-132.HCstageLink
1162007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Danish National Team2007-05-122.HCstageLink
42007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Danish National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
942007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)Danish National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
1002007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)Danish National Team2007-05-102.HCstageLink
122007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Danish National Team2007-05-092.HCstageLink
DNF2007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Glud-Marstrand2007-04-292.1stageLink
1262007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Glud-Marstrand2007-04-282.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...