Name: Eugert Zhupa

Nation: Alb
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15884.3004
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
132017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
662017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
892017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
682017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
552017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
1082017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
1052017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1132017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wllier Trestina - Selle Italia2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-281.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-272.1multiLink
922017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-031.HConedayLink
802017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-29WTonedayLink
462017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-252.1multiLink
862017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-242.1multiLink
432017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-242.1multiLink
1272017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-232.1multiLink
312017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-222.1multiLink
892017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
1042017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
1032017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
932017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
1052017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
552015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Southeast2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
572017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-04-091.1onedayLink
2015 Races
862015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1282017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
412015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Southeast2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-02WTonedayLink
352017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
362017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
232015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1312017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
782017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
1022015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Southeast2017-03-191.HConedayLink
122015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Yellow Fluo2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Yellow Fluo2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-071.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Yellow Fluo2017-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Southeast2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2016 Races
552016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
342016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
752016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
412016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
752016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-291.HConedayLink
242016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-181.1onedayLink
382016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)WIL2016-09-171.HConedayLink
742016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-161.1onedayLink
612016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-231.1onedayLink
92016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-07-172.HCmultiLink
302016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-06-192.1multiLink
502016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wilier Trestina2016-06-182.1multiLink
372016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-172.1multiLink
622016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-162.1multiLink
1482016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-152.1multiLink
1292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-28WTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-27WTmultiLink
922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1022016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-20WTmultiLink
472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-19WTmultiLink
872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-13WTmultiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-09WTmultiLink
202016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-07WTmultiLink
912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1072016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-05WTmultiLink
702016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
492016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
552016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
752016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
732016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
432016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
732016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
1062016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-231.HConedayLink
852016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-051.HConedayLink
252016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-212.1multiLink
832016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-202.1multiLink
912016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-192.1multiLink
1322016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-182.1multiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-172.1multiLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-141.HConedayLink
292016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1082015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Southeast2015-10-042.1multiLink
202015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Southeast2015-10-032.1multiLink
792015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-022.1multiLink
472015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-012.1multiLink
1482015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Southeast2015-09-302.1multiLink
162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-23WTmultiLink
152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1722015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1392015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-032.1multiLink
182015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-022.1multiLink
472015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-012.1multiLink
1372015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-302.1multiLink
1292015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-292.1multiLink
1562015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-282.1multiLink
552015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-272.1multiLink
1162015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-262.1multiLink
452015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Southeast2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
902015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
552015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1062015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2012-06-17stageLink
872012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2012-06-16stageLink
72012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2012-06-15stageLink
482012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2012-06-14stageLink
652012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2012-06-12stageLink
882012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2012-06-11stageLink
1092012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2012-06-10stageLink
722012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2012-06-09stageLink
172012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2012-06-09stageLink
572012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2012-06-08stageLink
2011 Races
792011 Tour do Rio 2011 Stage 5: Rio Das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro 183.9km (Eric Schildge, USA, won)Trevigiani2011-07-31stageLink
562011 Tour do Rio 2011 Stage 4: Teresopolis - Rio Das Ostras 197.6km (Magno Nazaret, Bra, won)Trevigiani2011-07-30stageLink
652011 Tour do Rio 2011 Stage 3: Three Rivers - Teresópolis 120.3km (Juan Suarez, Col, won)Trevigiani2011-07-29stageLink
742011 Tour do Rio 2011 Stage 2: Volta Redonda - Three Rivers 165.7km (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Trevigiani2011-07-28stageLink
992011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 4: Arta Terme - Osoppo 156.6km (Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2011-05-07stageLink
1012011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2011-05-06stageLink
712011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2011-05-05stageLink
742011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2011-05-04stageLink
2010 Races
572010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 5: Cabo Frio - Rio de Janeiro 158km (Aldo Ilesic, Slo, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-08-01stageLink
422010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 4: Nova Friburgo - Cabo Frio 138km (Aldo Ilesic, Slo, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-07-31stageLink
272010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 3: Três Rios - Nova Friburgo 157km (Sergio Casanova, Spa, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli/Italia2010-07-30stageLink
492010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 2: Volta Redonda - Três Rios 160km (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli/Italia2010-07-29stageLink
442010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 1: Rio de Janeiro - Angra dos Reis 170km (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli/Italia2010-07-28stageLink
452010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Albania2010-07-18stageLink
432010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)U.C.Casano-Team Nial Nizzoli2008-09-072.1stageLink
932008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)U.C.Casano-Team Nial Nizzoli2008-09-062.1stageLink
1052008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)U.C.Casano-Team Nial Nizzoli2008-09-052.1stageLink
182008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)U.C.Casano-Team Nial Nizzoli2008-09-042.1stageLink
552008 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Asd C.T. Nial Nizzoli2008-05-032.1stageLink
462008 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Asd C.T. Nial Nizzoli2008-05-032.1stageLink
502008 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Asd C.T. Nial Nizzoli2008-05-022.1stageLink
212008 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Asd C.T. Nial Nizzoli2008-05-012.1stageLink
2007 Races
1312007 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Gianluca Dorio, Ita, won)Albanian National2007-04-302.1stageLink
1432007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Albanian National2007-04-292.1stageLink
1392007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Albanian National2007-04-282.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...