Name: Lukasz Owsian

Nation: Pol
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27363.9157
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
292015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-111.HConedayLink
502015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-081.1onedayLink
822015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-04WTonedayLink
362015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-301.HConedayLink
532015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
492017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
562017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
472017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
722017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
582017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
722017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
792017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1012015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
582017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-20WTonedayLink
392017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-07-30WTonedayLink
202017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-25NEmultiLink
382017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-01WTonedayLink
282017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-232.1multiLink
522017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-222.1multiLink
562017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-212.1multiLink
482017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-202.1multiLink
292017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-192.1multiLink
582017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-182.1multiLink
832017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-26WTmultiLink
722017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-25WTmultiLink
682017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1032017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-23WTmultiLink
692017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-22WTmultiLink
722017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
312015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-151.1onedayLink
492015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramńe, Est, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
522017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-121.1onedayLink
242017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-111.1onedayLink
782017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-052.1multiLink
392017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-042.1multiLink
672017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-032.1multiLink
312017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
292015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-311.1onedayLink
902015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
642016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
392016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
982016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
572016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
502016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-271.HConedayLink
322016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-241.HConedayLink
362016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-151.1onedayLink
562016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-141.1onedayLink
692016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-17WTmultiLink
602016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-311.HConedayLink
742016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-18WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-15WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-28WTmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-27WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-26WTmultiLink
592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-25WTmultiLink
742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-24WTmultiLink
672016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-21WTmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-20WTmultiLink
782016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-19WTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-18WTmultiLink
782016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-17WTmultiLink
582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-16WTmultiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-13WTmultiLink
862016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-11WTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-10WTmultiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1862016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-06WTmultiLink
982016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas P÷stlberger, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-05WTmultiLink
392016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-011.HConedayLink
322016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-242.1multiLink
582016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-222.1multiLink
542016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-212.1multiLink
412016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-202.1multiLink
562016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-192.1multiLink
1062016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-17WTonedayLink
432016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-131.HConedayLink
512016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1222016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-27WTmultiLink
762016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1122016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-25WTmultiLink
892016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-24WTmultiLink
952016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1382016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-22WTmultiLink
752016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-21WTmultiLink
752016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-021.1onedayLink
262016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-212.1multiLink
652016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-202.1multiLink
202016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-192.1multiLink
212016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-182.1multiLink
952016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-172.1multiLink
152016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-131.1onedayLink
712016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-072.1multiLink
772016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-062.1multiLink
532016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-052.1multiLink
422016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-042.1multiLink
1272016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
1102015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas P÷stlberger, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
862015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
922015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
672015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
902015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1002015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
1232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1022015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-30WTmultiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1042015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-27WTmultiLink
842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-26WTmultiLink
912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1272015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1002015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Be˝at Intxausti, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-15WTmultiLink
622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1062015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1352015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-10WTmultiLink
602015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-012.1multiLink
362015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-302.1multiLink
302015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-292.1multiLink
432015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-282.1multiLink
872015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-272.1multiLink
692015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-182.1multiLink
1392015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-182.1multiLink
652015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
602015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
572015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
662015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
762014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
902014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
772014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
832014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
932014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
572014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
522014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-012.HCstageLink
822014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-312.HCstageLink
462014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-302.HCstageLink
212014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-292.HCstageLink
482014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-282.HCstageLink
642014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-252.HCstageLink
432014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-242.HCstageLink
552014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-232.HCstageLink
542014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-222.HCstageLink
792014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
732014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
982014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
922014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
892014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
262014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-232.1stageLink
622014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-222.1stageLink
492014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-212.1stageLink
492014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-202.1stageLink
582014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-192.1stageLink
392014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-092.1stageLink
362014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-082.1stageLink
472014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-072.1stageLink
542014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-062.1stageLink
542014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
612013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioque˝o Idea, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-09-072.1stageLink
502013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-09-062.1stageLink
692013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-09-052.1stageLink
502013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
552013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
962013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-192.HCstageLink
842013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-182.HCstageLink
862013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-162.HCstageLink
542013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-162.HCstageLink
542013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (RŘdiger Selig, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
822013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-102.1stageLink
1212013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-092.1stageLink
1042013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-072.1stageLink
1232013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
562012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-09-072.1stageLink
662012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-09-062.1stageLink
632012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-09-052.1stageLink
682012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-09-042.1stageLink
262012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)CCC Polkowice2012-09-032.1stageLink
2011 Races
122011 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2011 (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Poland2011-08-14onedayLink
462011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-19stageLink
392011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-18stageLink
402011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-17stageLink
592011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub Novßk, Svk, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-15stageLink
382011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-14stageLink
262011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-13stageLink
382011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-12stageLink
682011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-11stageLink
862011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-06-10stageLink
152011 Gran Premio della Liberazione 2011 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Poland2011-04-23stageLink
802011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Poland2011-04-22stageLink
722011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Poland2011-04-21stageLink
512011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Poland2011-04-20stageLink
312011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Poland2011-04-19stageLink
2010 Races
202010 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Mgkvis Norda Pacific (Poloni2010-09-28onedayLink
642010 GP Capodarco 2010 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Mg Kvis Norda Polonia2010-08-16onedayLink
62010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-202.2stageLink
312010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-192.2stageLink
322010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-182.2stageLink
422010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-172.2stageLink
182010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-152.2stageLink
282010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-142.2stageLink
632010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-132.2stageLink
502010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-122.2stageLink
542010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-112.2stageLink
262010 GP Industrie del Marmo (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-05-091.2onedayLink
402010 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Mgkvis Norda Pacific (Pol)2010-05-021.2onedayLink
472010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Poland2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
632010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Poland2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
292010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-04-251.2onedayLink
2009 Races
612009 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2009-03-151.2onedayLink
882009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Mg Kvis-Norda Pacific (Polonia)2009-03-081.2onedayLink
502009 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Tomislav Danculovic, Cro, won)35.36.432009-03-011.2onedayLink
2008 Races
272008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Tkk Pacific ToruŃ Mg Kwis2008-07-272.1stageLink
332008 (Adrian Marciniak, Pol, won)Tkk Pacific ToruŃ Mg Kwis2008-07-262.1stageLink
22008 (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Tkk Pacific ToruŃ Mg Kwis2008-07-262.1stageLink
152008 (Adam Dudziak, Pol, won)Tkk Pacific ToruŃ Mg Kwis2008-07-252.1stageLink
22008 (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Tkk Pacific ToruŃ Mg Kwis2008-07-242.1stageLink
582008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Poland2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
232008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Poland2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
362008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Poland2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
462008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Poland2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
182008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Poland2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
172008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Polish National Team2008-05-112.NcupstageLink
12008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-102.NcupstageLink
132008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Polish National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
252008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Polish National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
182008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-082.NcupstageLink
172008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-072.NcupstageLink
DNF2008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Pacific Torun2008-05-022.1stageLink
532008 (Pawel Piotrowicz, Pol, won)Pacific Torun2008-05-012.1stageLink
22008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Pacific Torun2008-05-012.1stageLink
32008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2008-04-201.1onedayLink
2007 Races
132007 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432007-08-12CMonedayLink
172007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)TKK Pacific Torun2007-07-282.1stageLink
612007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)TKK Pacific Torun2007-07-282.1stageLink
452007 (Jaroslaw Kowalczyk, Pol, won)TKK Pacific Torun2007-07-272.1stageLink
552007 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)TKK Pacific Torun2007-07-262.1stageLink
192007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Polish National Team2007-05-132.HCstageLink
262007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Polish National Team2007-05-122.HCstageLink
322007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Polish National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
412007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)Polish National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
422007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)Polish National Team2007-05-102.HCstageLink
182007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2007-05-092.HCstageLink
102007 (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Polish National Team2007-04-302.HCstageLink
202007 (Kirill Baranov, Rus, won)Polish National Team2007-04-292.HCstageLink
182007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2007-04-282.HCstageLink
532007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2007-04-282.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...