Name: Anton Vorobyev

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22579.451119
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1312017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1032017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-281.1onedayLink
1222017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1312017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1222017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1172017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
972017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
1252017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-182.1multiLink
1142017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-172.1multiLink
692017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-162.1multiLink
1312017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-05-071.HConedayLink
1292017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-232.1multiLink
762017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-222.1multiLink
1302017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-212.1multiLink
1292017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-202.1multiLink
1452017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-192.1multiLink
1242017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-072.1multiLink
802017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-062.1multiLink
142017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-052.1multiLink
732017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-052.1multiLink
902017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-042.1multiLink
1032017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-021.1onedayLink
812017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-311.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-242.1multiLink
1902017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-232.1multiLink
732017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
242015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-051.1onedayLink
362017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
172016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-10-021.1onedayLink
252016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-09-171.HConedayLink
1102016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (AsbjÝrn Andersen, Den, won)Team Katusha2016-09-032.1multiLink
1112016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-09-022.1multiLink
992016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-09-012.1multiLink
1102016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-08-312.1multiLink
852016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Team Katusha2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1502016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1572016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1452016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1942016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-07-12WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Katusha2016-06-192.1multiLink
642016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-06-182.1multiLink
912016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-06-162.1multiLink
1062016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-04-30WTmultiLink
302016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-04-29WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-04-28WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-04-27WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-26WTmultiLink
542016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-082.1multiLink
12016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Katusha2016-04-072.1multiLink
142016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-04-062.1multiLink
12016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Katusha2016-04-062.1multiLink
592016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Katusha2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1202016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1602016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1082016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1252016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1132016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1452016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-03-21WTmultiLink
562016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-03-062.1multiLink
552016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-052.1multiLink
42016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Team Katusha2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2016-03-021.1onedayLink
752016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-02-072.1multiLink
1032016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-02-062.1multiLink
612016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-02-052.1multiLink
1332016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-02-042.1multiLink
442016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
842015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-10-112.1multiLink
822015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Team Katusha2015-10-102.1multiLink
902015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-10-092.1multiLink
582015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Katusha2015-10-082.1multiLink
362015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Katusha2015-10-042.1multiLink
482015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-10-032.1multiLink
622015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-10-022.1multiLink
502015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-10-012.1multiLink
102015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-302.1multiLink
1322015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Katusha2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1252015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1252015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1072015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
512015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Bršndle, Aut, won)Team Katusha2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-10WTmultiLink
192015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-03WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan KŁng, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-05-01WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-04-29WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1022015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Katusha2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1012015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-03-27WTmultiLink
812015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Katusha2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1052015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Katusha2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1442015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1392015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2015-03-23WTmultiLink
252015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-03-082.1multiLink
522015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Katusha2015-03-072.1multiLink
12015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Katusha2015-03-062.1multiLink
992015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-222.1multiLink
1172015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-02-212.1multiLink
52015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-202.1multiLink
1182015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-192.1multiLink
692015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-02-182.1multiLink
692015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
762015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
992015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
252015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-212.1stageLink
1322014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Końćevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-202.1stageLink
252014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-06-192.1stageLink
1122014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
592014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
272014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2014-06-012.HCstageLink
32014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-05-312.HCstageLink
842014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Katusha2014-05-302.HCstageLink
912014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-05-292.HCstageLink
672014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1412014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-02-162.1stageLink
472014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-02-152.1stageLink
1472014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-152.1stageLink
1492014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-142.1stageLink
1562014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
82013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha2013-04-032.1stageLink
672013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-04-032.1stageLink
462013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (RŁdiger Selig, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
952013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-03-282.HCstageLink
22013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1332013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-03-272.HCstageLink
792013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-242.1stageLink
22013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-232.1stageLink
1622013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-222.1stageLink
1342013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-202.1stageLink
1732013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-202.1stageLink
1262013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-032.1stageLink
1052013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-022.1stageLink
122013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Katusha2013-03-012.1stageLink
862013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Katusha2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
812012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Russian Federation2012-09-22CMstageLink
12012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Russian Federation2012-09-17CMstageLink
DNF2012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Itera-Katusha2012-09-072.1stageLink
442012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-09-062.1stageLink
902012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-09-052.1stageLink
282012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-09-042.1stageLink
702012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-09-032.1stageLink
712012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
82012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
692012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
852012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
672012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
902012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
942012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Russia2012-06-17stageLink
932012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Russia2012-06-16stageLink
1022012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Russia2012-06-15stageLink
972012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Russia2012-06-14stageLink
1092012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Russia2012-06-12stageLink
1312012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Russia2012-06-11stageLink
1382012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Russia2012-06-10stageLink
1112012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Russia2012-06-09stageLink
72012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Russia2012-06-09stageLink
782012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Russia2012-06-08stageLink
782012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
32011 Chrono Champenois Masculin International 2011 (Luke Durbridge, , won)Russian Federation2011-09-11onedayLink
12011 Memorial Davide Fardelli - Cronometro Individuale 2011 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-04onedayLink
922011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-31stageLink
1202011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-30stageLink
462011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-29stageLink
1312011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-28stageLink
382011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-27stageLink
482011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 4: Rozas De Ouerto Real - S. Martin De Valdeiglesias 140.4km (Willem Wauters, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-10stageLink
972011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Del Arroyo - Fresnedillas De La Oliva 129.1km (Diego Rubio, Spa, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-09stageLink
602011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 2: Aldea Del Fresno - Santa María De La Alameda 161.2km (Clťment Koretzky, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-08stageLink
22011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 1: Robledo De Chavela - Villa Del Prado 137.5km (Jordi Simůn Casulleras, Spa, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-07stageLink
1022011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-19stageLink
1002011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-18stageLink
1232011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Russian National Team2011-06-17stageLink
82011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub NovŠk, Svk, won)Russian National Team2011-06-15stageLink
1072011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)Russian National Team2011-06-14stageLink
1212011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Russian National Team2011-06-13stageLink
1002011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-12stageLink
952011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-11stageLink
472011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-10stageLink
262011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-08onedayLink
872011 Grand Prix of Moscow 2011 (Oleksandr Martynenko, Ukraine, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-02onedayLink
192011 Memorial of Oleg Dyachenko 2011 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-01onedayLink
762011 Mayor Cup 2011 (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-30onedayLink
DNF2011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Russian Federation2011-04-20stageLink
382011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Russian Federation2011-04-19stageLink
172011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Russian Federation2011-04-13onedayLink
482011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Russia2011-04-09onedayLink
352011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-04-07onedayLink
942011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-03onedayLink
922011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-20stageLink
692011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-19stageLink
292011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-18stageLink
1352011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-17stageLink
2008 Races
362008 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)35.36.432008-07-20CMonedayLink
32008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Russia2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
232008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Russia2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
262008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Russia2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
472008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Russia2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
112008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Russia2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
182008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Russian National Team2008-05-112.NcupstageLink
372008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)Russian National Team2008-05-102.NcupstageLink
262008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Russian National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
172008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Russian National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
262008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Russian National Team2008-05-082.NcupstageLink
682008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Russian National Team2008-05-072.NcupstageLink
192008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Premier Rosja2008-05-042.1stageLink
442008 (Maxim Toporishchev, Rus, won)Premier Rosja2008-05-032.1stageLink
192008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Premier Rosja2008-05-022.1stageLink
82008 (Pawel Piotrowicz, Pol, won)Premier Rosja2008-05-012.1stageLink
542008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Premier Rosja2008-05-012.1stageLink
2007 Races
422007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Premier Russia2007-07-282.1stageLink
552007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Premier Russia2007-07-282.1stageLink
382007 (Jaroslaw Kowalczyk, Pol, won)Premier Russia2007-07-272.1stageLink
192007 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Premier Russia2007-07-262.1stageLink
232007 (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Premier2007-04-302.HCstageLink
842007 (Kirill Baranov, Rus, won)Premier2007-04-292.HCstageLink
392007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Premier2007-04-282.HCstageLink
482007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Premier2007-04-282.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...