Name: Andriy Kulyk

Nation: Ukr
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8427.40939
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
22017 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 2 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 2 (Maris Bogdanovics, Lat, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-092.1multiLink
32017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
632017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
752017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
182017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-162.1multiLink
72017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Jon Aberasturi, Spa, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-152.1multiLink
32017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-142.1multiLink
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
92017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-07-282.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-07-222.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 (Dusan Rajovic, Serbia, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-07-172.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
102016 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-10-252.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-10-242.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kloss BDC Team2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-182.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
32015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-11-062.1multiLink
62015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-11-052.1multiLink
102015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-11-032.1multiLink
52015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-11-012.1multiLink
22015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-10-312.1multiLink
62015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-07-172.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-07-162.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Loss BDC Team2015-07-132.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Kolss Cycling Team2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
132013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 4: Moscow, Circuit race 129.6km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-092.2stageLink
212013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 3: Moscow (Krylatskoe Ring) 163.2km (Sergey Klimov, Lokomotiv, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-082.2stageLink
32013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 2: Moscow (Luzhnetskoe Ring) 172.8km (Maxim Pokidov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-072.2stageLink
492013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 1: Moscow (Vorobievskoe Ring) 161.5km (Vitaliy Buts, Ukraine, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-062.2stageLink
242013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Prologue: Moscow (Kremlin Ring) (ITT) 6.8km (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-052.2stageLink
2011 Races
92011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 4: Shumen - Dobrich 135km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Ukraine2011-09-13stageLink
512011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 3: Veliko Tarnovo - Shumen 142km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Ukraine2011-09-12stageLink
572011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 2: Troyan - Veliko Tarnovo 100km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Ukraine2011-09-12stageLink
142011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 1: Sofia - Troyan 180km (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Ukraine2011-09-11stageLink
82011 Central European Budapest GP 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Ukraine2011-07-24onedayLink
112011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 4: Radomsko - Lodz 169.6km (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)National Team Ukraine2011-07-02stageLink
192011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 3: Jedrzejow - Kielce 166.8km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)National Team Ukraine2011-07-01stageLink
272011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 2: Jaslo - Kraków 159.1km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Ukraine2011-06-30stageLink
922011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 1: Nowy Sacz - Krosno 171.6km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Ukraine2011-06-29stageLink
142011 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi 2011 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Ukraine2011-05-01onedayLink
252011 Gran Premio della Liberazione 2011 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Ukraine2011-04-25onedayLink
532011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Ukraine2011-04-23stageLink
442011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Ukraine2011-04-22stageLink
632011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Ukraine2011-04-21stageLink
722011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Ukraine2011-04-20stageLink
92011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Ukraine2011-04-19stageLink
582011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Ukraine2011-04-16onedayLink
532011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Ukraine2011-04-13onedayLink
742011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Ukraine2011-04-09onedayLink
2010 Races
122010 GP-Hydraulika Mikolasek (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Ukraine2010-05-301.2onedayLink
452010 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Ucraina2010-05-021.2onedayLink
262010 Grand Prix of Donetsk (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Olp Olimp Ukr2010-04-181.2onedayLink
2009 Races
72009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 6 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)National Ukainian Cycling2009-06-062.2stageLink
192009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 5 (Michael Weicht, Ger, won)National Ukainian Cycling2009-06-052.2stageLink
92009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 4 (Mateusz Komar, Pol, won)National Ukainian Cycling2009-06-052.2stageLink
102009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 3 (Kirill Baranov, Rus, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-042.2stageLink
102009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 2 (Evgeny Kovalev, Russian Federation, won)Ukraine2009-06-032.2stageLink
82009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 1 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Ukraine2009-06-022.2stageLink
122009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Prologue (Blazej Janiaczyk, Pol, won)Ukraine2009-06-012.2stageLink
DNF2009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)Ukraine National Team2009-05-102.2stageLink
282009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Ukraine National Team2009-05-092.2stageLink
1092009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Ukraine National Team2009-05-082.2stageLink
1362009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)Ukraine National Team2009-05-072.2stageLink
302009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)Ukraine National Team2009-05-062.2stageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 3 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-222.2stageLink
462008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 2 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-212.2stageLink
622008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 1 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-202.2stageLink
992008 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-142.2stageLink
132008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-132.2stageLink
802008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
942008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-112.2stageLink
1002008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
302008 Grand Prix Jasna Gora-Stochowa (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Ukraine National Team2008-05-181.2onedayLink
2007 Races
112007 (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Ukrainian National Team2007-04-302.HCstageLink
112007 (Kirill Baranov, Rus, won)Ukrainian National Team2007-04-292.HCstageLink
152007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Ukrainian National Team2007-04-282.HCstageLink
682007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Ukrainian National Team2007-04-282.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...