Name: Leszek Plucinski

Nation: Pol
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8574.0001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
362017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-15WTmultiLink
382017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-14WTmultiLink
312017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-13WTmultiLink
472017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
712015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
532017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-11WTmultiLink
892017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
612015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
602015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-191.1onedayLink
822015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1112017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-021.HConedayLink
372017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
252017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
722017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
422017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
852017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-25NEmultiLink
1282017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1242017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1382017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1222017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1302017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1102017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1392017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1272017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1712017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-10WTmultiLink
222017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
692017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-01WTonedayLink
1172017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-232.1multiLink
622017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-222.1multiLink
832017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-212.1multiLink
582017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-202.1multiLink
352017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-192.1multiLink
642017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-25WTmultiLink
692017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1002017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1092017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-22WTmultiLink
962017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
832015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-121.1onedayLink
952017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2016 Races
962016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-031.HConedayLink
532016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-221.1onedayLink
422016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-212.1multiLink
622016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-171.1onedayLink
642016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
742016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
292016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
862016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
412016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
522016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
422016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
282016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-131.HConedayLink
632016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-021.1onedayLink
792016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-212.1multiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-202.1multiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-192.1multiLink
672016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-182.1multiLink
1032016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-172.1multiLink
732016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-072.1multiLink
892016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-062.1multiLink
482016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-052.1multiLink
732016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-042.1multiLink
1452016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
1232015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
972015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
2012 Races
142012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 3: 136km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska2012-05-12stageLink
572012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 2: 162km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska2012-05-11stageLink
172012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 1: 153km (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska2012-05-10stageLink
2008 Races
272008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Wlukk Brzeg Nysa2008-05-042.1stageLink
602008 (Maxim Toporishchev, Rus, won)Wlukk Brzeg Nysa2008-05-032.1stageLink
882008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Wlukk Brzeg Nysa2008-05-022.1stageLink
752008 (Pawel Piotrowicz, Pol, won)Wlukk Brzeg Nysa2008-05-012.1stageLink
962008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wlukk Brzeg Nysa2008-05-012.1stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Wluk Brzeg Nysa2007-04-302.HCstageLink
422007 (Kirill Baranov, Rus, won)Wluk Brzeg Nysa2007-04-292.HCstageLink
782007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wluk Brzeg Nysa2007-04-282.HCstageLink
1482007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wluk Brzeg Nysa2007-04-282.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...