Name: Michal Kwiatkowski

Nation: Pol
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
39444.52460125
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
62017 Saitama Criterium (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-11-04CRTonedayLink
102017 Shanghai Criterium (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2017-10-29CRTonedayLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
542015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-10-04WTonedayLink
122015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-13WTonedayLink
142015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Sky2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
462017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
452015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
442015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
202017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
492017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
1032017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-29WTonedayLink
12017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-07-29WTonedayLink
12017 Polish Road Championships Time Trial - Men Polish Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-06-21NEmultiLink
1072017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Sky2017-06-11WTmultiLink
382017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-06-10WTmultiLink
352017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Sky2017-06-09WTmultiLink
242017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team Sky2017-06-08WTmultiLink
732017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2017-06-07WTmultiLink
392017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Team Sky2017-06-06WTmultiLink
262017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sky2017-06-05WTmultiLink
482017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
212015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
32017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
332015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
72017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-04-16WTonedayLink
782017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sky2017-04-08WTmultiLink
332017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-04-07WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sky2017-04-06WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-04-05WTmultiLink
102017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2017-04-04WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2017-04-03WTmultiLink
182017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Sky2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
42015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-03-18WTonedayLink
12017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-03-04WTonedayLink
42017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Team Sky2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
112017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
42017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
32017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
592017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
232017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-02-052.1multiLink
382017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sky2017-02-042.1multiLink
172017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Sky2017-02-032.1multiLink
462017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
1002016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Sky2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
1032016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
982016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-09-291.HConedayLink
762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Sky2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-23WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-22WTmultiLink
42016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-21WTmultiLink
322016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2016-08-17WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-18WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2016-07-16WTmultiLink
32016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2016-07-15WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-07-14WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2016-07-13WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1582016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Sky2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1342016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1222016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-06-07WTmultiLink
472016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-06-06WTmultiLink
132016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Sky2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1452016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-04-27WTmultiLink
32016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-26WTmultiLink
362016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-04-17WTonedayLink
272016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-04-03WTonedayLink
12016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2016-03-25WTonedayLink
402016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sky2016-03-19WTonedayLink
202016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Sky2016-03-051.HConedayLink
892016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-01-311.1onedayLink
22016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Sky2016-01-301.1onedayLink
22016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-07WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-06WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-05WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-04WTmultiLink
282015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-03WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1552015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-17WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1592015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-14WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1442015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1762015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-07WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-06WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-05WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-07-04WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-21WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-20WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-17WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-16WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-15WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-14WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-13WTmultiLink
102015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-11WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-10WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-09WTmultiLink
42015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-08WTmultiLink
42015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-07WTmultiLink
22015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-06WTmultiLink
52015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-15WTmultiLink
142015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-14WTmultiLink
122015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-13WTmultiLink
32015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-12WTmultiLink
162015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-11WTmultiLink
172015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-10WTmultiLink
212015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-09WTmultiLink
12015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-08WTmultiLink
522015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-222.1multiLink
22015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-212.1multiLink
42015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-202.1multiLink
62015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-192.1multiLink
92015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-182.1multiLink
322015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-252.1multiLink
1332015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-242.1multiLink
22015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-232.1multiLink
462015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-222.1multiLink
202015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-212.1multiLink
882015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-202.1multiLink
962015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
282014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
222014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
212014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1862014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
372014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
492014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
852014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
232014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
202014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
52014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
32014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
32014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
152014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
32014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
32014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
32014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
932014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
22014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
232014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
302014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
32014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
12014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
12014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
242014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Poland2013-09-29CMstageLink
242013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Poland2013-09-25CMstageLink
52013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
202013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
1072013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-21FrancestageLink
182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-20FrancestageLink
372013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-19FrancestageLink
312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-18FrancestageLink
72013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-17FrancestageLink
462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-16FrancestageLink
182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-14FrancestageLink
772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-13FrancestageLink
162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-12FrancestageLink
162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-11FrancestageLink
52013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-10FrancestageLink
232013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-09FrancestageLink
32013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-07FrancestageLink
202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-06FrancestageLink
42013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-05FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-04FrancestageLink
292013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-03FrancestageLink
42013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-01FrancestageLink
32013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
292013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-29FrancestageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
192013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
102013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
192013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
52013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
432013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
522013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
342013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
922013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
52013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
42013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
822013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
82013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
162013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
342013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
22013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-172.1stageLink
102013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-162.1stageLink
422013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-152.1stageLink
272013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-142.1stageLink
662013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-01-272.1stageLink
202013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-01-262.1stageLink
222013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-01-252.1stageLink
32013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-01-242.1stageLink
32013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-01-232.1stageLink
342013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-01-222.1stageLink
552013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-09-302.1stageLink
1722012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-09-292.1stageLink
1392012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-09-282.1stageLink
742012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
182012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
172012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
262012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
522012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
42012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
112012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
612012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
602012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Poland2012-07-28LondonstageLink
282012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-16stageLink
32012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-15stageLink
62012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-14stageLink
282012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-13stageLink
42012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-12stageLink
282012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-11stageLink
22012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-10stageLink
22012 Polish National Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-21stageLink
122012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-27stageLink
1252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-26stageLink
1292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-25stageLink
1512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-24stageLink
1682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-23stageLink
1702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-22stageLink
1372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-20stageLink
1482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-19stageLink
1672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-18stageLink
1742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-17stageLink
1512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-16stageLink
1552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-15stageLink
1732012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-14stageLink
1782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-13stageLink
872012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-12stageLink
102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-11stageLink
1042012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-10stageLink
1832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-07stageLink
1842012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-06stageLink
182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-28stageLink
1062012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-27stageLink
1292012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-26stageLink
1402012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-25stageLink
162012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-24stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-15onedayLink
1102012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-05onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-27stageLink
412012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-23onedayLink
862012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-16onedayLink
522012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-14onedayLink
172012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-03stageLink
12012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-02stageLink
442012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-29onedayLink
82012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-19stageLink
262012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-18stageLink
252012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-17stageLink
362012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-16stageLink
262012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-15stageLink
152012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-15onedayLink
822011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-06onedayLink
222011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-04onedayLink
932011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-02stageLink
862011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-01stageLink
972011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-30stageLink
1252011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-29stageLink
312011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Poland2011-09-25stageLink
482011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men time trial: Copenhagen 46.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Poland2011-09-21stageLink
62011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-14onedayLink
562011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-11onedayLink
1372011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-10onedayLink
962011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-28onedayLink
272011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-26stageLink
482011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-25stageLink
22011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-25stageLink
82011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-24stageLink
232011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team RadioShack2011-08-23stageLink
1452011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-21onedayLink
142011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Poland2011-08-14onedayLink
72011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-10stageLink
112011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-09stageLink
172011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-08stageLink
152011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-07stageLink
722011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-06stageLink
682011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-05stageLink
1002011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-04stageLink
972011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-03stageLink
DNF2011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-05stageLink
1192011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team RadioShack2011-06-04stageLink
952011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-03stageLink
1032011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-02stageLink
1042011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-01stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-03onedayLink
32011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-31stageLink
72011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-31stageLink
102011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-30stageLink
972011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-29stageLink
82011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Team RadioShack2011-03-06stageLink
92011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-05stageLink
52011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-04stageLink
862011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
772010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Poland2010-10-01stageLink
382010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Poland2010-09-29stageLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Poland2010-09-26onedayLink
652010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Poland2010-09-09stageLink
912010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Poland2010-09-08stageLink
92010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Poland2010-09-07stageLink
32010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Poland2010-09-06stageLink
312010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Poland2010-09-05stageLink
812010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 3: Cuadros - Cueva de Valporquero 170.5km (David Belda, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-05stageLink
1142010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 2: La Bañeza - Santovenia de la Valdonzina 143.8km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Caja Rural2010-08-04stageLink
252010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 1: La Virgen del Camino - Cembranos 137.3km (Arturo Mora, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-03stageLink
DNF2010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-07-25onedayLink
432010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Poland2010-07-18stageLink
492010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 5: Jaslo - Krosno 183.7km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Polska Narodowa2010-07-03stageLink
822010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 4: Radom - Kielce 188.2km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Polska Narodowa2010-07-02stageLink
102010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 3: Piotrków Trybunalski - Skarzysko-Kamienna 157.2km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Polska Narodowa2010-07-01stageLink
222010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 2: Radomsko - Belchatów 78km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Polska Narodowa2010-06-30stageLink
152010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 1: Lódz - Kleszczów 138.4km (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Polska Narodowa2010-06-30stageLink
182010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4: Redondo - Évora 162km (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Caja Rural2010-06-132.1stageLink
52010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3: Reguengos de Monsaraz - Monsaraz (ITT) 18.4km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-06-122.1stageLink
492010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2: Viana do Alentejo - Estremoz 180.2km (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-06-112.1stageLink
552010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1: Vidigueira - Aljustrel 178km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-06-102.1stageLink
42010 Tour de Gironde Stage 3: Fargues De Langon - Villenave d’Ornon 169.8km (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Caja Rural2010-05-302.2stageLink
292010 Tour de Gironde Stage 2: Saint-Pierre d’Aurillac - Cenon 180.9km (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Caja Rural2010-05-292.2stageLink
452010 Tour de Gironde Stage 1: Bassens - Braud-St-Louis 183.2km (Zbigniew Gucwa, Cze, won)Caja Rural2010-05-282.2stageLink
32010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 3: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)Polish National Team2010-05-092.1stageLink
62010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 2: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2010-05-082.1stageLink
82010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 1: Jawor - Zlotoryja 158.3km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Polish National Team2010-05-072.1stageLink
DNF2010 Subida al Naranco (Santiago Perez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-271.1onedayLink
182010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-251.1onedayLink
102010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-241.1onedayLink
562010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-04-182.1stageLink
472010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-172.1stageLink
632010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-162.1stageLink
562010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2010-04-152.1stageLink
72010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2010-04-142.1stageLink
642010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-111.1onedayLink
132010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-03-211.2onedayLink
272010 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-03-201.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2010-03-072.1stageLink
712010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Caja Rural2010-03-062.1stageLink
1002010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Caja Rural2010-03-052.1stageLink
762010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Caja Rural2010-03-042.1stageLink
902010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Caja Rural2010-03-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
72009 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2009-03-151.2onedayLink
902009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Mg Kvis-Norda Pacific (Polonia)2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
12008 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)2.50.31 (40.817 km/h)2008-07-18CMonedayLink
12008 Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m. / U23 European Championship TT (Valerya Kononenko, Ukraine, won)35.36.432008-07-04CConedayLink
172008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Poland2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
192008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Poland2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
12008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Poland2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
32008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Poland2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
12008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Poland2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
22008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Polish National Team2008-05-112.NcupstageLink
72008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-102.NcupstageLink
42008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Polish National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
12008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-082.NcupstageLink
12008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-072.NcupstageLink
DNF2008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Pacific Torun2008-05-022.1stageLink
12008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Pacific Torun2008-05-012.1stageLink
1012008 (Pawel Piotrowicz, Pol, won)Pacific Torun2008-05-012.1stageLink
12008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2008-04-201.1onedayLink
2007 Races
12007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)TKK Pacific Torun2007-07-282.1stageLink
12007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)TKK Pacific Torun2007-07-282.1stageLink
112007 (Jaroslaw Kowalczyk, Pol, won)TKK Pacific Torun2007-07-272.1stageLink
52007 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)TKK Pacific Torun2007-07-262.1stageLink
52007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Polish National Team2007-05-132.HCstageLink
72007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Polish National Team2007-05-122.HCstageLink
122007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)Polish National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
72007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Polish National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
42007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)Polish National Team2007-05-102.HCstageLink
12007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2007-05-092.HCstageLink
32007 (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Polish National Team2007-04-302.HCstageLink
22007 (Kirill Baranov, Rus, won)Polish National Team2007-04-292.HCstageLink
12007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2007-04-282.HCstageLink
12007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2007-04-282.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...