Name: Eliot Lietaer

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23643.72323
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-171.1onedayLink
742017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-161.HConedayLink
312017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-131.1onedayLink
982017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-031.HConedayLink
132017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
102017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
92017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
162017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
272017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
202017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
42017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
322017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
422017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
382017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-25CNmultiLink
652017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-182.1multiLink
252017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-172.1multiLink
942017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-162.1multiLink
372017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-152.1multiLink
332017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-142.1multiLink
112017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mhlberger, Aut, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-111.1onedayLink
72017 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
182017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
202017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
152017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
342017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-202.HCmultiLink
402017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-01WTonedayLink
752017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-23WTonedayLink
542017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-19WTonedayLink
852017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-16WTonedayLink
442017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-121.HConedayLink
392017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-072.1multiLink
172017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-062.1multiLink
262017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-052.1multiLink
522017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-052.1multiLink
192017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-042.1multiLink
592017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-011.1onedayLink
742017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-24WTonedayLink
272017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-041.1onedayLink
572015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-251.1onedayLink
812017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-121.1onedayLink
372017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1232015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
332016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-061.1onedayLink
622016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-251.HConedayLink
312016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-241.HConedayLink
642016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-212.1multiLink
1012016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-202.1multiLink
202016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-141.1onedayLink
472016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-022.1multiLink
542016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-012.1multiLink
282016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-312.1multiLink
212016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-262.1multiLink
242016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-252.1multiLink
232016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-252.1multiLink
312016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-242.1multiLink
252016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-232.1multiLink
202016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
252016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
302016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
632016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
392016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
112016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
272016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1212016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
282016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-26CNmultiLink
172016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-192.1multiLink
112016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-182.1multiLink
182016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-162.1multiLink
502016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-121.1onedayLink
282016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-091.HConedayLink
102016 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
432016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-011.HConedayLink
1112016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-24WTonedayLink
462016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-17WTonedayLink
152016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-082.1multiLink
152016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-072.1multiLink
302016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-062.1multiLink
332016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-062.1multiLink
142016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-052.1multiLink
342016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-021.1onedayLink
62016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-272.1multiLink
292016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-262.1multiLink
202016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-252.1multiLink
142016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-242.1multiLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-201.1onedayLink
182016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-191.1onedayLink
612016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-021.1onedayLink
312016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-281.1onedayLink
382016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-271.1onedayLink
332016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-212.1multiLink
682016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-202.1multiLink
372016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-192.1multiLink
242016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-182.1multiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-172.1multiLink
302016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-141.1onedayLink
852016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-131.1onedayLink
752016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1b Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1b (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-262.1multiLink
152015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-262.1multiLink
812015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-222.1multiLink
932015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-212.1multiLink
1072015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-202.1multiLink
1052015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-192.1multiLink
1102015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-182.1multiLink
512015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-182.1multiLink
172015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-082.1multiLink
552015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-072.1multiLink
442015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-062.1multiLink
1322015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-052.1multiLink
122015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
552014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-29CNstageLink
302014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-222.1stageLink
102014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-212.1stageLink
112014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-202.1stageLink
262014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-192.1stageLink
112014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-252.HCstageLink
202014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-232.HCstageLink
482014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-222.HCstageLink
752014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-212.HCstageLink
382014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-102.1stageLink
682014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-092.1stageLink
622014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-092.1stageLink
572014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-302.1stageLink
752014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-292.1stageLink
1032014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-282.1stageLink
842014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-272.1stageLink
512014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-232.1stageLink
1202014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-222.1stageLink
262014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-212.1stageLink
332014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-202.1stageLink
552014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-192.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-072.1stageLink
1042014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-062.1stageLink
222014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
362013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
1152013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1402013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
592013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
672013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
672013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-202.1stageLink
112013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-192.1stageLink
882013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-182.1stageLink
992013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
92012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-141.HConedayLink
622012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-041.1onedayLink
112012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
52012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
562012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
852012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
552012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
562012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
702012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-262.HCstageLink
732012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-252.HCstageLink
532012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-252.HCstageLink
292012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-242.HCstageLink
622012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-232.HCstageLink
182012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-222.HCstageLink
352012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
692012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-042.HCstageLink
182012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-032.HCstageLink
192012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-022.HCstageLink
252012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-012.HCstageLink
432012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-07onedayLink
82012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 153.5km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-03stageLink
122012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-02stageLink
132012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-01stageLink
272012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-31stageLink
762012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-30stageLink
872012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-22onedayLink
1222012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-15onedayLink
322012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-05onedayLink
462012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-21onedayLink
502012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-18onedayLink
282012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-17onedayLink
362012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-04stageLink
512012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-03stageLink
1402012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-02stageLink
312012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-29onedayLink
2011 Races
892011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Belgium2011-10-02stageLink
1002011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Belgiu2011-10-01stageLink
372011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Belgium2011-09-30stageLink
1042011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Belgium2011-09-29stageLink
162011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belgium2011-09-14onedayLink
522011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)EFC Quick Step2011-08-28stageLink
362011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)EFC Quick Step2011-08-27stageLink
112011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)EFC Quick Step2011-08-26stageLink
692011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)EFC Quick Step2011-08-25stageLink
352011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)EFC Quick Step2011-08-24stageLink
252011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clment Koretzky, Fra, won)EFC Quick Step2011-08-23stageLink
32011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
92011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Belgium2011-04-23stageLink
52011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Belgium2011-04-22stageLink
172011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Belgium2011-04-21stageLink
342011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Belgium2011-04-20stageLink
972011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Belgium2011-04-19stageLink
252011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-16onedayLink
642011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belgium2011-04-13onedayLink
562011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Belgium2011-04-09onedayLink
342011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-03stageLink
142011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-02stageLink
442011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-02stageLink
532011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-01stageLink
62011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
342010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-10-10onedayLink
512010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Belgium2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
42010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Belgium2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
252010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Beveren 20002010-04-171.2UonedayLink
232010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Beveren 20002010-04-112.2stageLink
242010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Beveren 20002010-04-112.2stageLink
412010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Beveren 20002010-04-102.2stageLink
232010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Beveren 20002010-04-092.2stageLink
472010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
282009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Beveren 20002009-04-181.2UonedayLink
1262009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
12008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Belgium national team2008-09-212.NcupstageLink
262008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)Belgium national team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
522008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Belgium national team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
112008 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)35.36.432008-07-122.NcupstageLink
12008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-112.NcupstageLink
82008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-102.NcupstageLink
82008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
62008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
222008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-082.NcupstageLink
332008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-072.NcupstageLink
122008 Flanders-Europ Classic - EP (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2008-05-011.1onedayLink
2007 Races
352007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)Molenspurters Meulebeke2007-09-232.1stageLink
262007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Molenspurters Meulebeke2007-09-222.1stageLink
92007 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Marnik Dreesen, Bel, won)W.C. "De Molenspurters" Meulebeke2007-04-291.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...