Name: Roy Jans

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22544.231673
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
172017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
112015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-13onedayLink
52015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
82015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-081.1onedayLink
182015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-011.HConedayLink
122017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-09-301.1onedayLink
132017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
52015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
62015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-161.HConedayLink
62017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-221.1onedayLink
442017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
662017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
92017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
872017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-051.1onedayLink
172017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
132015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
492017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1192017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1402017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
172017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
52017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
142017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-211.1onedayLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-132.1multiLink
42017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-112.1multiLink
72017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-092.1multiLink
52017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
732017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
212015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
82015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-171.1onedayLink
392017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-151.HConedayLink
152017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
682015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
932017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-052.1multiLink
72017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-042.1multiLink
692017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-032.1multiLink
1312017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
32017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
12016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-111.1onedayLink
122016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-091.HConedayLink
102016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-061.1onedayLink
22016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-031.HConedayLink
82016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-161.1onedayLink
92016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-031.HConedayLink
112016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-262.1multiLink
782016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-252.1multiLink
132016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-252.1multiLink
62016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-242.1multiLink
22016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-172.1multiLink
1522016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-162.1multiLink
42016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
652016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
822016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
82016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
82016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
862016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
272016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
692016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
32016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
672016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-241.1onedayLink
902016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-10WTonedayLink
132016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-061.HConedayLink
552016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-27WTonedayLink
492016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-231.HConedayLink
172016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-181.1onedayLink
192016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-281.HConedayLink
62016 Tour of Oman Stage 6 Tour of Oman Stage 6 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-212.HCmultiLink
1082016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
792016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
992016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
112015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-282.1multiLink
632015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-272.1multiLink
42015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-272.1multiLink
72015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-262.1multiLink
152015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1032015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1202015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1292015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-13WTmultiLink
102015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-12WTmultiLink
82015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-11WTmultiLink
122015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-10WTmultiLink
912015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Wanty - Group Gobert2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-28CNmultiLink
102015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-212.1multiLink
642015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-202.1multiLink
112015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-192.1multiLink
982015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-182.1multiLink
922015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1072015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1242015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
72015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
692015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
62015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-242.1multiLink
92015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-232.1multiLink
72015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-172.1multiLink
872015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-162.1multiLink
982015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-152.1multiLink
DNF2015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
62015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
102015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
362015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
92015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-032.1multiLink
902015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-022.1multiLink
1562015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-012.1multiLink
162015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-302.1multiLink
1322015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-292.1multiLink
1372015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-282.1multiLink
112015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-272.1multiLink
192015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
72015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-082.1multiLink
82015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-072.1multiLink
842015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-062.1multiLink
62015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-222.1multiLink
1122015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-212.1multiLink
732015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-202.1multiLink
1292015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-192.1multiLink
42015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
582015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-082.1multiLink
52015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-072.1multiLink
112015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-062.1multiLink
12015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-052.1multiLink
172015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
22014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-29CNstageLink
52014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-222.1stageLink
1092014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-212.1stageLink
92014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-202.1stageLink
42014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-192.1stageLink
582014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-182.1stageLink
82014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-252.1stageLink
212014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-242.1stageLink
DNF2014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
22014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
992014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-212.1stageLink
1242014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-202.1stageLink
1042014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-192.1stageLink
22014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 7: Owendo - Libreville 124km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-192.1stageLink
22014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 6: Port-Gentil 127km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-182.1stageLink
92014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 4: Lambaréné - Mouila 190km (Ferekalsi Debessay, Eri, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-162.1stageLink
12014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 3: Ndjole - Lambaréné 133km (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Goubert2014-01-152.1stageLink
42014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-142.1stageLink
212014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
1472013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
192013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-312.1stageLink
922013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-302.1stageLink
102013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-23CNonedayLink
72013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 4: Saint-Gaudens - L'Isle-Jourdain 149.2km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-162.1stageLink
802013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-152.1stageLink
792013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-142.1stageLink
712013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
1132013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-192.1stageLink
1292013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-182.1stageLink
1052013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-172.1stageLink
702013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-162.1stageLink
1512013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-152.1stageLink
162013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-282.HCstageLink
422013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1252013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-262.HCstageLink
882013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1382013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1772013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-232.HCstageLink
152013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1762013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
162013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-282.HCstageLink
902013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-282.HCstageLink
282013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1522013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
82013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-032.1stageLink
322013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-022.1stageLink
1622013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-172.1stageLink
1432013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-162.1stageLink
602013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-032.1stageLink
142013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-022.1stageLink
1192013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-012.1stageLink
162013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-312.1stageLink
202013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
62012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-10-091.1onedayLink
52012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-302.1stageLink
112012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-292.1stageLink
162012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-282.1stageLink
172012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-272.1stageLink
92012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
322012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
92012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
182012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
52012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-06-03onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-27stageLink
882012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-26stageLink
1492012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-25stageLink
272012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-24stageLink
182012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-23stageLink
92012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-19onedayLink
162012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-03-31onedayLink
152012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-03-16onedayLink
532012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-03-03onedayLink
252012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
22011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Team Wallonie2011-04-03stageLink
752011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Team Wallonie2011-04-02stageLink
822011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Team Wallonie2011-04-02stageLink
62011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Team Wallonie2011-04-01stageLink
2010 Races
1092010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-07-11onedayLink
162010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Davo Team - Tongeren2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2008 Races
222008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance Gorsem2008-08-311.1onedayLink
DNF2008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Cycling Team Crabbé-Performance2008-08-032.1stageLink
772008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Cycling Team Crabbé-Performance2008-08-022.1stageLink
92008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Cycling Team Crabbé-Performance2008-08-012.1stageLink
42008 Klein-Brabant Classic Ruisbroek-Puurs (Gerry Druyts, Bel, won)Ct Crabbe Performance St2008-05-241.1onedayLink
32008 Flanders-Europ Classic - EP (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Ct Crabbe Performance2008-05-011.1onedayLink
2007 Races
542007 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Performance Cycling Team2007-07-152.HCstageLink
572007 (Dimitri Le Boulch, Fra, won)Performance Cycling Team2007-07-142.HCstageLink
322007 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Marnik Dreesen, Bel, won)Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance Gorsem2007-04-291.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...