Name: Antoine Demoitie

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18751.31427
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1122015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-201.1onedayLink
1072015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-191.HConedayLink
752015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1242015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-051.HConedayLink
22015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-08-181.1onedayLink
742015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-08-021.1onedayLink
72015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-07-221.1onedayLink
72015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-06-241.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-191.1onedayLink
242015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-181.1onedayLink
162015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-161.1onedayLink
262015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-041.1onedayLink
42015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-221.1onedayLink
212015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-041.1onedayLink
122015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-011.1onedayLink
32015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-27WTonedayLink
692016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTonedayLink
112016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-201.1onedayLink
352016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-191.1onedayLink
292016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-062.1multiLink
952016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-052.1multiLink
1152016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-021.1onedayLink
1052016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-271.1onedayLink
362016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-252.1multiLink
62016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-242.1multiLink
682016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-232.1multiLink
662016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-212.1multiLink
1052016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.1multiLink
1002016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-072.1multiLink
1102016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-062.1multiLink
1062016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-052.1multiLink
72016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-042.1multiLink
32016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-032.1multiLink
972016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
242015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-181.1multiLink
182015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-282.1multiLink
512015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-272.1multiLink
652015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-272.1multiLink
1062015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-262.1multiLink
252015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-252.1multiLink
202015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-28CNmultiLink
82015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
642015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
602015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
92015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
662015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
122015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
122015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
122015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1012015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
282015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-242.1multiLink
182015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-232.1multiLink
132015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-172.1multiLink
92015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-162.1multiLink
222015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-152.1multiLink
622015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
102015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
42015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
882015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1102015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-222.1multiLink
1132015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-212.1multiLink
682015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-082.1multiLink
222015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-072.1multiLink
162015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-062.1multiLink
72015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-052.1multiLink
292015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
1032014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-29CNstageLink
772014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-012.HCstageLink
162014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1452014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-302.HCstageLink
222014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1142014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-282.HCstageLink
172014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-252.1stageLink
142014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-242.1stageLink
292014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-182.1stageLink
682014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-172.1stageLink
902014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-162.1stageLink
112014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-112.HCstageLink
642014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-102.HCstageLink
1142014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-082.HCstageLink
272014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-072.HCstageLink
682014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-092.1stageLink
132014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-082.1stageLink
1542014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-072.1stageLink
1092014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-092.1stageLink
622014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-082.1stageLink
162014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-072.1stageLink
212014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-062.1stageLink
452014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
192013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
1302013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
832013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-282.1stageLink
592013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-272.1stageLink
102013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
962013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-242.HCstageLink
152013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-232.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-222.HCstageLink
62013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-212.HCstageLink
972013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-06-23CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-262.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1412013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-242.HCstageLink
942013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-232.HCstageLink
252013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-222.HCstageLink
112013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-122.2stageLink
142013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-112.2stageLink
42013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Frderic Talpin, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-102.2stageLink
122013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-092.2stageLink
212013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1022012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Lotto - Ple Continental Wallon2012-10-021.1onedayLink
312012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-302.1stageLink
262012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-292.1stageLink
372012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-282.1stageLink
1582012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-272.1stageLink
492012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
912012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-252.HCstageLink
352012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-242.HCstageLink
682012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-232.HCstageLink
382012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-222.HCstageLink
632012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-212.HCstageLink
92012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-06-03onedayLink
282012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-05-19onedayLink
1012012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-05-17onedayLink
302012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-04-14onedayLink
782012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-04-02stageLink
12012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-04-01stageLink
612012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-03-31stageLink
622012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-03-30stageLink
172012 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2012 (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-03-18onedayLink
52012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-03-03onedayLink
1382012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-02-29onedayLink
1142012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
602011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-10-02stageLink
1362011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-10-01stageLink
1302011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-09-30stageLink
1392011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-09-29stageLink
1252011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-09-14onedayLink
572011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-09-07onedayLink
402011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 5: Sibiu - Balea Lac 90.5km (Ricardo Zoidl, , won)Lotto- Bodysol - P.C.W.2011-07-10stageLink
212011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4 - (ITT): Sibiu 4.4km (Christian Poos, Lux, won)Lotto- Bodysol - P.C.W.2011-07-09stageLink
642011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Medias - Paltinis 141.7km (Vladimir Koev, Bul, won)Lotto- Bodysol - P.C.W.2011-07-08stageLink
42011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Sibiu - Avrig 199.5km (Maksym Vasylyev, Ukr, won)Lotto- Bodysol - P.C.W.2011-07-07stageLink
182011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-06-19onedayLink
112011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyścig Kurierów 2011 Stage 4: Radlow - Gorlice 140km (Grzegorz Haba, Pol, won)Team Wallonie U232011-06-12stageLink
362011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyścig Kurierów 2011 Stage 3: Jablonka - Zakliczyn 126km (Tijmen Eising, Ned, won)Team Wallonie U232011-06-11stageLink
782011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyścig Kurierów 2011 Stage 2: Dohnany - Stara Bystrica 127km (Pawel Poljanski, Pol, won)Team Wallonie U232011-06-10stageLink
82011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyścig Kurierów 2011 Stage 1: Dohnany 128km (Tijmen Eising, Ned, won)Team Wallonie U232011-06-09stageLink
372011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyścig Kurierów 2011 Prologue: Dohnany (Gerard Hophra, Bel, won)Team Wallonie U232011-06-06stageLink
482011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-05-08onedayLink
662011 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2011 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Wallonie2011-04-25onedayLink
862011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-04-16onedayLink
902011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-04-07onedayLink
302011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-04-03stageLink
812011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-04-02stageLink
512011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-04-02stageLink
292011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-04-01stageLink
282011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lotto Bodysol P Wallon2011-03-20onedayLink
432011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-10-03stageLink
462010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-10-02stageLink
922010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-10-01stageLink
422010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-09-15onedayLink
352010 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2010 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-08-29onedayLink
472010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Royal Cyclist's Pesant Club Liegeois2010-07-11onedayLink
462010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Royal Cyclist's Pesant Club Liegeois2010-07-03onedayLink
72010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 5: Dohnany (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Belgium national team2010-06-132.2UstageLink
182010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 4: Stará Bystrica - Dohnany (Adrian Honkisz, Pol, won)Belgium national team2010-06-122.2UstageLink
552010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 3: Sromowce Nizne - Jablonka (Adrian Honkisz, Pol, won)Belgium national team2010-06-112.2UstageLink
562010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 2 (ITT): Knurow - Ochotnica Górna (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Belgium national team2010-06-112.2UstageLink
DNF2010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)R.C Pesant C.L2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
612010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Wallonie2010-04-042.2stageLink
962010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Team Wallonie2010-04-032.2stageLink
752010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Wallonie2010-04-032.2stageLink
292010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Team Wallonie2010-04-022.2stageLink
2009 Races
912009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)RC Pesant Cl Asbl2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
472008 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Team Wallonie2008-09-202.1stageLink
102008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Union Cycliste Seraing2008-08-311.1onedayLink
252008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Team Wallonien2008-07-272.1stageLink
112008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Team Wallonien2008-07-262.1stageLink
752008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Stian Saugstad, Nor, won)Team Wallonien2008-07-262.1stageLink
362008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Samuel Rytter Ravn, Den, won)Team Wallonien2008-07-252.1stageLink
2007 Races
352007 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Marnik Dreesen, Bel, won)Union Cycliste Seraing2007-04-291.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...