Name: Frederik Backaert

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22156.01413
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1012015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-13onedayLink
642015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
472015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
992017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-051.1onedayLink
1062017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-301.1onedayLink
412017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-281.1onedayLink
142017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-272.1multiLink
32017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
882015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
282015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
352015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
322017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-031.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-29WTonedayLink
262017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
352015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
162017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-13WTmultiLink
962017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-12WTmultiLink
232017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-11WTmultiLink
912017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-10WTmultiLink
812017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1062017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-08WTmultiLink
762017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-07WTmultiLink
112017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
682017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
722015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
682017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1102017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-09WTmultiLink
962017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-08WTmultiLink
972017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-07WTmultiLink
32017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-06WTmultiLink
232017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1092017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-04WTmultiLink
622017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
162017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
682017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
512017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
272017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-142.1multiLink
312017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-132.1multiLink
1192017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-112.1multiLink
1352017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-092.1multiLink
532017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-191.1onedayLink
72015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-171.1onedayLink
52017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
252015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1062015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1332015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1272017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
62017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
432015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-27WTonedayLink
512015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
342017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-24WTonedayLink
592017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
422015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-221.1onedayLink
432015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-211.1onedayLink
852015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
1162017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.HConedayLink
272017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-041.1onedayLink
962015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
822017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
692017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
282017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
322017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
692017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-111.1onedayLink
342017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-052.1multiLink
372017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-042.1multiLink
92017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-032.1multiLink
1032017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
462015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-012.1multiLink
682017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
602016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-091.HConedayLink
562016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-061.1onedayLink
262016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-041.1onedayLink
212016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-171.HConedayLink
322016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-141.1onedayLink
602016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-031.HConedayLink
742016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-28WTonedayLink
432016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-241.1onedayLink
502016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-231.1onedayLink
442016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-192.1multiLink
242016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-182.1multiLink
182016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-172.1multiLink
402016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-051.1onedayLink
592016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
602016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
102016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
662016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
792016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Frederik Backaert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-092.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-082.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (Clément Venturini, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-26CNmultiLink
432016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-221.1onedayLink
732016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1152016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1002016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-10WTmultiLink
692016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1052016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1012016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1762016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1432016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-05WTmultiLink
212016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
822016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
992016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1042016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
472016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-221.1onedayLink
912016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
482016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
242016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
582016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
272016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
212016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-011.HConedayLink
592016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-241.1onedayLink
412016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-171.1onedayLink
122016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-161.1onedayLink
672016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-141.HConedayLink
222016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-10WTonedayLink
632016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-061.HConedayLink
492016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTonedayLink
182016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-231.HConedayLink
352016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-191.1onedayLink
972016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-062.1multiLink
1052016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-052.1multiLink
1642016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.1multiLink
922016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-192.1multiLink
832016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-182.1multiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-172.1multiLink
DNF2016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-052.1multiLink
562016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-042.1multiLink
432016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-032.1multiLink
382016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
482015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-272.1multiLink
842015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-262.1multiLink
612015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1092015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-15WTmultiLink
662015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1132015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1152015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-12WTmultiLink
342015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-11WTmultiLink
212015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-10WTmultiLink
852015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1322015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1292015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1032015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
472015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-16WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-15WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-13WTmultiLink
142015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
202015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
202015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
392015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
652015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
882015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
202015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
412015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
132015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
222015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
212015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
52015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
272015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
392015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
122015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
252015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
222015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
302015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
172015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
722015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-222.1multiLink
382015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-212.1multiLink
642015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-202.1multiLink
392015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-192.1multiLink
842015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
282015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-082.1multiLink
352015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-072.1multiLink
652015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-062.1multiLink
212015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-052.1multiLink
642015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
332014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-132.HCstageLink
452014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-122.HCstageLink
192014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-112.HCstageLink
222014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-102.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-092.HCstageLink
442014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-082.HCstageLink
822014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-072.HCstageLink
372014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-062.HCstageLink
792014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-29CNstageLink
382014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-252.1stageLink
462014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-242.1stageLink
782014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-042.HCstageLink
272014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-032.HCstageLink
202014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-022.HCstageLink
372014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-012.HCstageLink
922014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-302.HCstageLink
542014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-292.HCstageLink
342014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-282.HCstageLink
962014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-272.HCstageLink
602014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
612014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
532012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
292012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-172.HCstageLink
382012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-162.HCstageLink
512012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-152.HCstageLink
322012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-142.HCstageLink
262012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)United Cycling Team Sint Truiden2012-04-14onedayLink
2007 Races
712007 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Marnik Dreesen, Bel, won)Vzw Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike"2007-04-291.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...