Name: Maciej Paterski

Nation: Pol
Birth Date: 1986-09-12
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
48762.111341
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
682015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-04WTonedayLink
322015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-171.1onedayLink
82015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
112017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
132017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
572017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
682017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
172015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
522017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
162017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1112017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-20WTonedayLink
672017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-04WTmultiLink
842017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-03WTmultiLink
692017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-02WTmultiLink
872017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1032017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-07-31WTmultiLink
242017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1492017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-07-29WTmultiLink
172017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-25NEmultiLink
162017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
92015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
92015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
692017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-011.1onedayLink
902017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-26WTmultiLink
842017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-25WTmultiLink
832017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1362017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1382017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-22WTmultiLink
422017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
452015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-191.HConedayLink
112015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-151.1onedayLink
62015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-121.1onedayLink
362017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-111.1onedayLink
222017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-052.1multiLink
1062017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-042.1multiLink
402017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-032.1multiLink
392017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
292015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-011.1onedayLink
142015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-311.1onedayLink
162015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
652016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
472016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
932016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
492016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
162016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-291.HConedayLink
412016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-271.HConedayLink
192016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-241.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-151.1onedayLink
462016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-141.1onedayLink
142016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-031.HConedayLink
62016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-28WTonedayLink
312016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-17WTmultiLink
462016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-311.HConedayLink
242016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-18WTmultiLink
322016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-16WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-15WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-14WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-13WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-12WTmultiLink
392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-28WTmultiLink
872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-26WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1202016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-20WTmultiLink
572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-19WTmultiLink
142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1072016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-17WTmultiLink
962016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1002016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-12WTmultiLink
672016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-10WTmultiLink
982016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-09WTmultiLink
692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-07WTmultiLink
922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-05WTmultiLink
112016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-242.1multiLink
562016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-222.1multiLink
312016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-212.1multiLink
142016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-202.1multiLink
162016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-192.1multiLink
952016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-17WTonedayLink
242016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-131.HConedayLink
312016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-051.HConedayLink
1222016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-271.HConedayLink
212016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-141.1onedayLink
612016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-131.1onedayLink
122016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-072.1multiLink
872016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-062.1multiLink
592016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-052.1multiLink
872016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-042.1multiLink
882016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
542015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-212.1multiLink
432015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-202.1multiLink
352015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-192.1multiLink
62015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-182.1multiLink
342015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-08WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-07WTmultiLink
282015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-06WTmultiLink
202015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-05WTmultiLink
202015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-04WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-03WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-02WTmultiLink
732015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
922015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
192015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
922015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-31WTmultiLink
982015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-30WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1062015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-28WTmultiLink
972015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-27WTmultiLink
392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-26WTmultiLink
992015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-24WTmultiLink
702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-23WTmultiLink
202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-22WTmultiLink
662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-21WTmultiLink
82015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-20WTmultiLink
602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1102015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-17WTmultiLink
932015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-15WTmultiLink
802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-12WTmultiLink
712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-11WTmultiLink
712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-10WTmultiLink
392015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-29WTmultiLink
32015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-28WTmultiLink
472015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-27WTmultiLink
872015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-26WTmultiLink
422015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-25WTmultiLink
382015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-24WTmultiLink
12015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-23WTmultiLink
852015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-222.1multiLink
322015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-212.1multiLink
562015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-202.1multiLink
612015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-192.1multiLink
782015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-182.1multiLink
82015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-182.1multiLink
1122015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
532015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
542015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
242015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
972014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
992014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
932014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
922014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1732014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
42014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-252.HCstageLink
212014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-232.HCstageLink
22014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-222.HCstageLink
92014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-212.HCstageLink
862014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-252.HCstageLink
812014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-242.HCstageLink
1022014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-232.HCstageLink
522014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-222.HCstageLink
42014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
702014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
192014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
722014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
102014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
432014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
462014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-232.1stageLink
192014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-222.1stageLink
592014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-212.1stageLink
282014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-202.1stageLink
952014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-192.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-072.1stageLink
382014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-062.1stageLink
272014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
192013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Poland2013-09-29CMstageLink
32013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
552013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1092013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
382013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
72013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
992013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
142013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
32013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
772013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
532013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
662013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
732013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
352013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
642013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
612013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
292013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
802013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
952013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-072.HCstageLink
292013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-062.HCstageLink
342013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-052.HCstageLink
1322013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-042.HCstageLink
972013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-032.HCstageLink
312013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-022.HCstageLink
502013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-012.HCstageLink
902013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-302.HCstageLink
472013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
742013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
842013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
672013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
92013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
272013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
1162013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
842013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
442013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
222012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
642012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
252012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
352012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1262012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
782012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
262012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
832012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
672012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
892012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1382012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
992012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
682012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
992012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
882012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
752012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1142012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
772012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1172012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1652012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
972012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1192012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
662012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-052.HCstageLink
352012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-042.HCstageLink
482012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-032.HCstageLink
242012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-022.HCstageLink
872012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-012.HCstageLink
572012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
212012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-10stageLink
752012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-09stageLink
482012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-08stageLink
662012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-07stageLink
652012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-06stageLink
742012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-05stageLink
1032012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-04stageLink
1442012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-03stageLink
652012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-29stageLink
542012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-28stageLink
72012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-27stageLink
122012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-26stageLink
52012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-25stageLink
1062012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-24stageLink
562012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-22onedayLink
642012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-18onedayLink
732012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-15onedayLink
1022012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-07stageLink
652012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-06stageLink
712012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-05stageLink
562012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-04stageLink
352012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-03stageLink
282012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-02stageLink
212012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-31onedayLink
92012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-25stageLink
372012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-24stageLink
802012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-23stageLink
572012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-22stageLink
732012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-21stageLink
612012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-20stageLink
732012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-19stageLink
352012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-02-26onedayLink
212012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-02-12stageLink
312012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-02-11stageLink
592012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
382011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Poland2011-09-25stageLink
602011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-11onedayLink
632011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-09onedayLink
442011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-04onedayLink
832011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-28onedayLink
142011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-25onedayLink
172011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-20onedayLink
742011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-16onedayLink
512011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Poland2011-08-14onedayLink
592011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-06stageLink
482011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-05stageLink
762011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-04stageLink
232011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-03stageLink
242011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-02stageLink
1352011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-01stageLink
532011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-31stageLink
322011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-24stageLink
862011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-23stageLink
762011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-22stageLink
1272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-21stageLink
72011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-20stageLink
592011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-19stageLink
662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-17stageLink
1482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-16stageLink
362011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-15stageLink
1272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-14stageLink
732011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-13stageLink
412011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-12stageLink
562011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-10stageLink
802011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-09stageLink
672011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-08stageLink
1052011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-07stageLink
1182011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-06stageLink
842011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-05stageLink
802011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-04stageLink
222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-02stageLink
32011 Polish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Zlotoryja 218km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-26stageLink
502011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-12stageLink
252011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-11stageLink
592011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-10stageLink
202011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-09stageLink
682011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-08stageLink
342011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-07stageLink
622011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-06stageLink
1312011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-05stageLink
262011 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2011 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-30onedayLink
1222011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-20onedayLink
902011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-09stageLink
1002011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-08stageLink
522011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-07stageLink
332011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-06stageLink
832011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-05stageLink
722011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-04stageLink
642011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-02onedayLink
1272011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-27stageLink
392011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-26stageLink
162011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-25stageLink
252011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-24stageLink
1422011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-23stageLink
602011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-22stageLink
1112011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-21stageLink
1032011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-11stageLink
1432011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-10stageLink
1322011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-09stageLink
772011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-08stageLink
152011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-07stageLink
452011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-06stageLink
42011 Giro del Friuli 2011 (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-03onedayLink
492011 GP di Lugano 2011 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-02-27onedayLink
652011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-02-26onedayLink
392011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-30stageLink
202011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-29stageLink
282011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
192010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-16onedayLink
232010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-14onedayLink
792010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-10onedayLink
782010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-05onedayLink
752010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-03stageLink
902010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-02stageLink
52010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-01stageLink
1382010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-30stageLink
672010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-26onedayLink
1072010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-09stageLink
1062010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-08stageLink
632010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-07stageLink
782010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-05stageLink
872010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-04stageLink
422010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-03stageLink
1482010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-02stageLink
512010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-01stageLink
532010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-31stageLink
592010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-30stageLink
1272010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-29stageLink
152010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-28stageLink
DNF2010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-24stageLink
302010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-23stageLink
272010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-22stageLink
322010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-21stageLink
372010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-20stageLink
1182010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-19stageLink
682010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-18stageLink
862010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-17stageLink
492010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-07stageLink
642010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-06stageLink
612010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-05stageLink
852010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-04stageLink
862010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-03stageLink
692010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-02stageLink
582010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-01stageLink
202010 Polish Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-27stageLink
602010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-251.1onedayLink
702010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-232.1stageLink
1152010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-222.1stageLink
1302010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-212.1stageLink
1342010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-202.1stageLink
572010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-182.HCstageLink
582010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-172.HCstageLink
762010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-162.HCstageLink
742010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-152.HCstageLink
802010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-142.HCstageLink
802010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-122.HCstageLink
642010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-112.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-102.1stageLink
262010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-092.1stageLink
892010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-082.1stageLink
432010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-072.1stageLink
432010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-24UPTstageLink
242010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-23UPTstageLink
562010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-22UPTstageLink
1272010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-21UPTstageLink
742010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-20UPTstageLink
922010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-19UPTstageLink
292010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Liquigas2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
52009 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Marchiol Montegrappa2009-06-021.2onedayLink
22009 Coppa San Geo (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol2009-02-211.2onedayLink
2008 Races
72008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)Polish National Team2008-09-142.NcupstageLink
242008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Polish National Team2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
182008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Polish National Team2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
242008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Polish National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
32008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Polish National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
422008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Polish National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
112008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Polish National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
22008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Polish National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
32008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Polish National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
392008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Polish National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
32008 Due Giorni Marchigiana - GP Ind.Com.Art di Castelfidardo (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)UC Basso Piave2008-08-181.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix Jasna Gora-Stochowa (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)KTK Kalisz Aban2008-05-181.2onedayLink
172008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
482008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
672008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Polish National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
242008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Polish National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
92008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Poland2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
622008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Poland2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
332008 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)U.C. Basso Piave Eraclia Pavimenti2008-03-021.2onedayLink
2007 Races
142007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Polish National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
42007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Polish National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
52007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Polish National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
412007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Polish National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
92007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Polish National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
502007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Polish National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
202007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Polish National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
232007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Poland2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
372007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Polish National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
502007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Poland2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
702007 GP Tell Stage 4 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Polish National Team2007-08-262.NcupstageLink
262007 GP Tell Stage 3 (Clemens Fankhauser, Aut, won)Polish National Team2007-08-252.NcupstageLink
172007 GP Tell Stage 2 (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Polish National Team2007-08-242.NcupstageLink
482007 GP Tell Stage 1 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Polish National Team2007-08-232.NcupstageLink
472007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Poland National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
DNF2007 Pomorski Klasyk (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Kadra Mlodzie Owa2007-07-151.2onedayLink
22007 Grand Prix Bradlo (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Polish National Team2007-07-071.2UonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...