Name: Alex Howes

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
51076.041343
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
582017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1082017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-08WTonedayLink
42017 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-042.1multiLink
12017 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-032.1multiLink
362017 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-022.1multiLink
62017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-012.1multiLink
72017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raďm, Est, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
72017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
12017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
72017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
12017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 (Alex Howes, USA, won)USA National Team2017-07-232.2multiLink
202017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 (Shane Kline, , won)USA National Team2017-07-222.2multiLink
132017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)USA National Team2017-07-212.2multiLink
762017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)USA National Team2017-07-202.2multiLink
12017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 (Alex Howes, USA, won)USA National Team2017-07-192.2multiLink
72017 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Lawrence Warbasse, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
1002015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
682017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1112015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
832017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1122015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
732017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-121.HConedayLink
982017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1112017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1232017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1242017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1522017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-04WTmultiLink
822017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-03WTmultiLink
132017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-011.1onedayLink
1032017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-26WTmultiLink
752017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1242017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1432017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1482017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-22WTmultiLink
852017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-20WTmultiLink
812017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-051.HConedayLink
732017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-04WTonedayLink
852017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-01-29WTonedayLink
1062017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
72016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling2016-09-052.1multiLink
402016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling2016-09-042.1multiLink
102016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-032.1multiLink
62016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling2016-09-022.1multiLink
22016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling2016-09-012.1multiLink
182016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
322016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
272016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
312016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
862016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
132016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
1222016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1632016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-21WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1602016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1672016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1072016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-09WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1462016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-07WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1862016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1902016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1852016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1272016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-02WTmultiLink
852016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-12WTmultiLink
932016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-11WTmultiLink
792016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-10WTmultiLink
462016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1592016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1092016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-07WTmultiLink
642016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-06WTmultiLink
982016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-05WTmultiLink
1422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-28WTmultiLink
22016 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-28CNmultiLink
1542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-26WTmultiLink
762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-25WTmultiLink
782016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-21WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-20WTmultiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-19WTmultiLink
912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-13WTmultiLink
442016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1002016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-10WTmultiLink
932016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1442016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-05-05WTmultiLink
212016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-24WTonedayLink
822016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-20WTonedayLink
322016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-17WTonedayLink
852016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-09WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1342016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1362016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-04WTmultiLink
322016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1092016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1532016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1292016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1302016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1212016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-23WTmultiLink
652016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-22WTmultiLink
232016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-21WTmultiLink
622016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-252.1multiLink
872016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-242.1multiLink
602016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-232.1multiLink
232016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Cannondale2016-01-242.1multiLink
942016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Cannondale2016-01-232.1multiLink
1232016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Cannondale2016-01-222.1multiLink
852016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-212.1multiLink
1362016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-202.1multiLink
1562016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
1432015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
552015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1272015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1412015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1442015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1302015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1562015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1622015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1722015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1352015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1712015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1402015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1722015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-29WTmultiLink
952015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1202015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-26WTmultiLink
732015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1392015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-24WTmultiLink
852015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-23WTmultiLink
402015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
482015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
152015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
152015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-21WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-20WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-18WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-16WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1342015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-13WTmultiLink
42015 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling2015-05-25CNmultiLink
602015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-102.1multiLink
232015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-092.1multiLink
912015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
892015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
922015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-072.1multiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1362015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1632015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1652015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1402015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1042015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1812015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1472015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1512015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1512015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1392015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-10WTmultiLink
692015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-09WTmultiLink
952015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
1452014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
972014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1892014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
892014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
752014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
372014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
932014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
222014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
772014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
372014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
632014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
32014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-26CNstageLink
92014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-182.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-152.HCstageLink
982014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-142.HCstageLink
902014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-122.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-112.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-302.HCstageLink
472014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-292.HCstageLink
422014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-292.HCstageLink
522014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
692014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
662014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
492014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
352014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
582014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
1042013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
312013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)United States Of America2013-09-29CMstageLink
1342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
532013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
902013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
732013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
802013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-132.1stageLink
182013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-122.1stageLink
82013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-112.1stageLink
832013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueńo Idea, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-102.1stageLink
352013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-092.1stageLink
692013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
142013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
322013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
162013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
82013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
692013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
902013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
82013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-27CNstageLink
642013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-192.HCstageLink
642013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-182.HCstageLink
962013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-172.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-162.HCstageLink
862013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-152.HCstageLink
202013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-142.HCstageLink
652013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-132.HCstageLink
842013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
982013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
422013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
1102013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1422013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
662013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
942013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-172.1stageLink
792013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-162.1stageLink
202013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1092012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1332012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1232012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
782012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1212012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
642012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)United States Of America2012-09-23CMstageLink
912012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
962012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
522012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-262.HCstageLink
592012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-252.HCstageLink
72012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-242.HCstageLink
632012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-232.HCstageLink
372012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-222.HCstageLink
242012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-212.HCstageLink
472012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-202.HCstageLink
832012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-122.1stageLink
942012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-112.1stageLink
1132012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Garmin-Sharp-Barracuda2012-08-102.1stageLink
1162012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-092.1stageLink
32012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-082.1stageLink
1182012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-072.1stageLink
862012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-17stageLink
732012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-16stageLink
1352012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-15stageLink
202012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-14stageLink
1142012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-13stageLink
392012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-12stageLink
1092012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-11stageLink
1102012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-10stageLink
762012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-09stageLink
152012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-28stageLink
172012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-20stageLink
402012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-19stageLink
602012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-18stageLink
742012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-17stageLink
172012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-16stageLink
622012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-15stageLink
512012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-14stageLink
672012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-13stageLink
472012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-22onedayLink
1302012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-18onedayLink
302012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-15onedayLink
622012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-12onedayLink
62012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-11onedayLink
472012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-31onedayLink
1082012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-25stageLink
602012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-24stageLink
1032012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-23stageLink
1232012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-22stageLink
1212012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-21stageLink
932012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-20stageLink
722012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-19stageLink
162012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 10: Kuala Terengganu 110.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-04stageLink
192012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 9: Kemasik - Kuala Terengganu 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-03stageLink
212012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 8: Pekan - Chukai 100.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-02stageLink
632012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-01stageLink
912012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-29stageLink
992012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-12stageLink
1282012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-11stageLink
922012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-10stageLink
452012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
782011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-15stageLink
432011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-14stageLink
362011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-13stageLink
582011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-12stageLink
692011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-11stageLink
522011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-09stageLink
102011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-08stageLink
512011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-07stageLink
882011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-06stageLink
432011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-05stageLink
402011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-04stageLink
582011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-24stageLink
162011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-23stageLink
152011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-22stageLink
252011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-21stageLink
32011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-20stageLink
312011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-19stageLink
142011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-06-19stageLink
172011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-06-18stageLink
102011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-06-17stageLink
72011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-06-16stageLink
282011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-06-15stageLink
52011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-06-14stageLink
582011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-06-05onedayLink
392011 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2011 Road race: Greenville 185km (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-30stageLink
252011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-08stageLink
42011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 3: Fayetteville 81km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-07stageLink
242011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 2: Fayetteville 110km (Anibal Borrajo, Argentina, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-06stageLink
242011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 1: Fayetteville 2.5km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-05stageLink
322011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Stage 4: Barra - Barra Bonita 69km (Raphael Serpa, Bra, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-19stageLink
322011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Stage 3: Igaraçu do Tietê 152km (Renato Seabra, Bra, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-18stageLink
372011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Stage 2: Bocaina 118km (Raphael Serpa, Bra, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-17stageLink
182011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Stage 1: Barra Bonita 122km (Flavio Cardoso Santos, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-16stageLink
252011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Prologue : Barra Bonita (ITT) 1km (Flavio Cardoso Santos, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-15stageLink
412011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 4: Tacuarembo - Paso de Los Toros 140.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-11stageLink
972011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 3: Pueblo Trigo - Tacuarembo 154.2km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-10stageLink
292011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 2: Jose Pedro Varela - Melo 150.3km (Néstor Pias, Uru, won)Chipotle Development2011-03-09stageLink
812011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 1: Montevideo - Minas 146.1km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-08stageLink
592011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-02-01stageLink
522011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-31stageLink
652011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-30stageLink
372011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-29stageLink
782011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-28stageLink
172011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-27stageLink
72011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-26stageLink
642011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-25stageLink
1012011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-24stageLink
1292011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
642010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)United States Of America2010-10-01stageLink
932010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)United States Of America2010-09-09stageLink
982010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)United States Of America2010-09-08stageLink
1152010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)United States Of America2010-09-07stageLink
1142010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)United States Of America2010-09-06stageLink
712010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)United States Of America2010-09-05stageLink
DNF2010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)US National Team2010-08-28stageLink
812010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)US National Team2010-08-27stageLink
492010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)US National Team2010-08-26stageLink
252010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)US National Team2010-08-25stageLink
562010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)US National Team2010-08-24stageLink
62010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-25stageLink
472010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-24stageLink
1332010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-23stageLink
362010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-22stageLink
472010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-21stageLink
222010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-20stageLink
22010 USA Cycling Junior/U23/Elite Road National Championships 2010 Day 5: Road races: U23 men, Junior men 15-16; Junior women 17-18 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Holowesko Partners2010-06-26stageLink
222010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U232010-06-20stageLink
222010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U232010-06-202.2stageLink
92010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U232010-06-19stageLink
92010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U232010-06-192.2stageLink
432010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U232010-06-18stageLink
432010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U232010-06-182.2stageLink
242010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U232010-06-172.2stageLink
242010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U232010-06-17stageLink
142010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U232010-06-162.2stageLink
142010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U232010-06-16stageLink
652010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U232010-06-15stageLink
652010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin U232010-06-152.2stageLink
482010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)US National Team2010-06-061.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-212.2stageLink
1132010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-202.2stageLink
1302010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-192.2stageLink
1002010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-182.2stageLink
842010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-172.2stageLink
732010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Holowesko Partners Cycling Team2010-04-30NEstageLink
72010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Holowesko Partners Cycling2010-04-29NEstageLink
182010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Holowesko Partners Cycling2010-04-28NEstageLink
72010 Tour of the Battenkill 2010 (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Holowesko Partners2010-04-181.2RaceoveonedayLink
72010 Tour of the Battenkill (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Holowesko Partners2010-04-10NEonedayLink
182010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-28NEstageLink
742010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-27NEstageLink
282010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-26NEstageLink
262010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-25NEstageLink
622010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 3: Old Town Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U23 Development Team2010-03-21NEstageLink
292010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 2: San Dimas Road Race 64km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U23 Development Team2010-03-20NEstageLink
202010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-19NEstageLink
2009 Races
252009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-142.2stageLink
302009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-132.2stageLink
562009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-122.2stageLink
732009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-122.2stageLink
822009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-112.2stageLink
222009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-102.2stageLink
212009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-092.2stageLink
492009 Philadelphia International Championship (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)USA National Team2009-06-071.HConedayLink
812009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
DNF2009 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-242.2stageLink
1312009 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-232.2stageLink
692009 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Christopher Stevenson, Den, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-222.2stageLink
462009 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-212.2stageLink
1382009 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-202.2stageLink
322009 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-192.2stageLink
22009 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)Garmin- Holowesko Partners-Felt2009-04-30NEstageLink
162009 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-04-29NEstageLink
332009 Dana Point GP (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Clif Bar Development Cross Team2009-04-26NEonedayLink
112009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt2009-03-29NEstageLink
652009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt2009-03-28NEstageLink
322009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Ben Day, Aus, won)Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt2009-03-26NEstageLink
212009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-03-22NEstageLink
412009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-03-21NEstageLink
192009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-03-20NEstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)USA National Team2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
772008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)USA National Team2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
792008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)USA National Team2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
642008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)USA National Team2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
572008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)USA National Team2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
1382008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-07-312.2stageLink
1412008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-07-302.2stageLink
712008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 5 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-07-132.2stageLink
802008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 4 (Richard Faltus, Cze, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-07-122.2stageLink
772008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 3 (Koldo Gil Perez, Spa, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-07-112.2stageLink
212008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-07-102.2stageLink
732008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)Velo Club La Pomme2008-07-092.2stageLink
322008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 5 (David Veilleux, Can, won)VMG/Felt2008-06-282.2stageLink
242008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 4 (David Veilleux, Can, won)VMG/Felt2008-06-272.2stageLink
362008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 3 (James Driscoll, USA, won)VMG/Felt2008-06-262.2stageLink
392008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 2 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)VMG/Felt2008-06-252.2stageLink
622008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 1a (Steven van Vooren, Center Bio Racer C:T, won)VMG/Felt2008-06-242.2stageLink
282008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 1b (Steven van Vooren, Center Bio Racer C:T, won)VMG/Felt2008-06-242.2stageLink
612008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)National Beloften Team Usa2008-06-081.2onedayLink
602008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2008-06-011.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...