Name: Adrien Niyonshuti

Nation: Rwa
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16272.80215
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-191.1onedayLink
682015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1092017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-161.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-09-151.1onedayLink
512017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
652017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
662017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
952017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
682015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-06-141.1onedayLink
792015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1002017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Dimension Data2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1122017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1192017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1152017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1592017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1292017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Dimension Data2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1352017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
672015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2017-05-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
832017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
472017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
952017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-07WTmultiLink
842017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Dimension Data2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1562017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
922015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Dimension Data2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1262017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-04-03WTmultiLink
902017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-262.1multiLink
332017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)Team Dimension Data2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
1272017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-252.1multiLink
1162017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Dimension Data2017-03-242.1multiLink
1082017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-041.1onedayLink
642015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Dimension Data2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
822017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Dimension Data2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
672017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Team Dimension Data2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
692017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)Team Dimension Data2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
572017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Dimension Data2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
512017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Dimension Data2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
382017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Dimension Data2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
1062015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
612016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2016-10-061.1onedayLink
802016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Dimension Data2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-09-241.HConedayLink
602016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2016-08-21WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Dimension Data2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1442016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1022016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-06-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1622016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1832016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-03-21WTmultiLink
702016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Dimension Data2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
422016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Dimension Data2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
672016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
622016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Dimension Data2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
372016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
382016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Dimension Data2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
382016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
452016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Dimension Data2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
732015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-282.1multiLink
682015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-272.1multiLink
712015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-272.1multiLink
1012015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-262.1multiLink
1052015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-252.1multiLink
482015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
742015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
1112015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
702015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
632015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
992015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
1092015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
1272015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-232.1multiLink
792015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
882015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
982015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
1202015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
982015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
1322015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-032.1multiLink
502015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-022.1multiLink
652015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-012.1multiLink
592015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-302.1multiLink
852015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-292.1multiLink
412015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-282.1multiLink
962015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-272.1multiLink
972015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-242.1multiLink
1012015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-232.1multiLink
732015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-222.1multiLink
1142015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-212.1multiLink
472015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-292.1multiLink
862015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-282.1multiLink
1502015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-272.1multiLink
1012015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-262.1multiLink
1312015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-082.1multiLink
1622015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-072.1multiLink
1382015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-172.1stageLink
1182014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-112.HCstageLink
1032014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-102.HCstageLink
1272014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-082.HCstageLink
1072014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-072.HCstageLink
512014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-252.HCstageLink
892014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-242.HCstageLink
902014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-232.HCstageLink
692014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-222.HCstageLink
512014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-302.1stageLink
1322014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-292.1stageLink
1612014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-282.1stageLink
1412014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-272.1stageLink
252014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-01-142.1stageLink
152014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
42013 Tour of Rwanda 2013 Stage 7: Kigali 94.2km (Azzedine Lagab, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-11-242.2stageLink
102013 Tour of Rwanda 2013 Stage 6: Huye - Kigali 125.7km (Metkel Eyob, Eri, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-11-232.2stageLink
92013 Tour of Rwanda 2013 Stage 1: Kigali - Kirehe 129.9km (Jay Robert Thomson, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-11-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
102012 African Continental Championships 2012 Road Races: (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Rwanda2012-11-10CCstageLink
92012 African Continental Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Rwanda2012-11-08CCstageLink
392012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Mountain Bike Race: Essex (Jaroslav Kulhavy, Cze, won)Rwanda2012-08-12LondonstageLink
572012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 10: Kuala Terengganu 110.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2012-03-04stageLink
512012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 9: Kemasik - Kuala Terengganu 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2012-03-03stageLink
702012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 8: Pekan - Chukai 100.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2012-03-02stageLink
542012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-03-01stageLink
282012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-02-29stageLink
202012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 5: Ayer Keroh - Pandan Indah 187.2km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-02-28stageLink
1252012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2012-02-27stageLink
502012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2012-02-26stageLink
642012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2012-02-25stageLink
572012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-02-24stageLink
2011 Races
152011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 7: Kibuye - Kigali 130km (Joseph Biziyaremye, Rwa, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-26stageLink
102011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 6: Butare - Kibuye 155km (James Tennent, RSA, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-25stageLink
102011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 5: Gitarama - Butare 80km (Guy Smet, Bel, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-24stageLink
212011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 4: Gisenyi - Gitarama 140km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-23stageLink
62011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 3: Kigali - Gisenyi 150km (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-22stageLink
32011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 2: Rwamagana - Kigali 85km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-21stageLink
22011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 1: Kigali - Rwamagana 45km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-21stageLink
42011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Prologue: Kigali (ITT) 3.8km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-20stageLink
162011 African Continental Championships 2011 Elite men road race: Asmara, Eritrea 146.3km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Rwanda2011-11-13stageLink
92011 African Continental Championships 2011 Individual time trials: Asmara, Eritrea 36km (Daniel Teklehaymanot, , won)Rwanda2011-11-11stageLink
202011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)MTN Cycling Team2011-01-30stageLink
262011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohann Gene, , won)MTN Cycling Team2011-01-29stageLink
452011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)MTN Cycling Team2011-01-28stageLink
92011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 3: Bibasse - Oyem 109km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)MTN Cycling Team2011-01-27stageLink
242011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 2: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroon) 147km (Yohann Gene, , won)MTN Cycling Team2011-01-26stageLink
352011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 1: Oyem - Bitam 96km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)MTN Cycling Team2011-01-25stageLink
2010 Races
42010 African Continental Championships 2010 Elite/U23 Men time trial: 33km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Rwanda2010-11-12stageLink
2008 Races
612008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 6 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Rwanda2008-03-122.1stageLink
352008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 5 (Stefan Rucker, Aut, won)Rwanda2008-03-112.1stageLink
432008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 4 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rwanda2008-03-102.1stageLink
752008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 3 (Walter Proch, Ita, won)Rwanda2008-03-092.1stageLink
282008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 2 (Sergio Laganą, Ita, won)Rwanda2008-03-082.1stageLink
442008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 1 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Rwanda2008-03-072.1stageLink
222008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 5 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Rwanda2008-02-071.1onedayLink
212008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 4 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Rwanda2008-02-061.1onedayLink
152008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 3 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Rwanda2008-02-041.1onedayLink
592008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 1 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Rwanda2008-02-021.1onedayLink
2007 Races
972007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Glen Chadwick, Giant Asia, won)Team Rwanda2007-05-31NEstageLink
1042007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Team Rwanda2007-05-30NEstageLink
1282007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Team Rwanda2007-05-29NEstageLink
632007 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Team Rwanda2007-05-06NEstageLink
102007 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Brice Jones, USA, won)Team Rwanda2007-05-05NEstageLink
582007 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)Team Rwanda2007-05-04NEstageLink
422007 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Hernan Munoz, Col, won)Team Rwanda2007-05-03NEstageLink
902007 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rachel Heal, GBr, won)Team Rwanda2007-05-02NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...