Name: Adrian Hegyvary

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
25568.6027
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
982017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 (Alex Howes, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-07-232.2multiLink
602017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 (Shane Kline, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-07-222.2multiLink
1012017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-07-212.2multiLink
992017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-07-202.2multiLink
1612017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 (Alex Howes, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2017-07-192.2multiLink
DNF2017 USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships Pro Men Criterium USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships Pro Men Criterium (Travis McCabe, , won)Unitedhealthcare2017-07-02NEmultiLink
DNF2017 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Lawrence Warbasse, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Robert Britton, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-06-182.2multiLink
492017 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Ian Garrison, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-06-172.2multiLink
622017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Christopher Lawless, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-06-162.2multiLink
552017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Alexander Cowan, Can, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-06-162.2multiLink
792017 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Émile Jean, Can, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-06-142.2multiLink
842017 Tour of Japan Stage 4 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-242.1multiLink
802017 Tour of Japan Stage 3 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-232.1multiLink
842017 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-152.2multiLink
792017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
562017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
622017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
882017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
952017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
812017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
1012017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
862017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-01-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
832016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2016-03-102.1multiLink
872016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2016-03-092.1multiLink
852016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-03-082.1multiLink
672016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2016-03-072.1multiLink
412016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
852016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
202016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
882016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
782016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
482016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
DNF2016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
542015 Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men (Brad White, Jittery Joe's, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-05-30NEmultiLink
DNF2015 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Unitedhealthcare2015-05-25CNmultiLink
572015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-05-032.2multiLink
992015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-05-022.2multiLink
932015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-05-012.2multiLink
962015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-04-302.2multiLink
1042015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-04-292.2multiLink
872015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-26NEmultiLink
452015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-25NEmultiLink
672015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-24NEmultiLink
982015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-23NEmultiLink
152015 USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Unitedhealthcare2015-04-19CRTmultiLink
692015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-082.1multiLink
642015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-072.1multiLink
342015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-062.1multiLink
322015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-052.1multiLink
572015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-042.1multiLink
DNF2015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Unitedhealthcare2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
502014 Tour of America's Dairyland 2014 Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic: Waukesha - Waukesha 90km (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Unitedhealthcare2014-06-22NEstageLink
472014 Tulsa Tough 2014 Brady Arts District Criterium: (Luke Keough, , won)Unitedhealthcare2014-06-07NEstageLink
DNF2014 Tulsa Tough 2014 Blue Dome Criterium: (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2014-06-06NEstageLink
832014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)Unitedhealthcare2014-04-181.2onedayLink
412014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Belmont Criterium: Belmont (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2014-04-13NEstageLink
772014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Unitedhealthcare2014-02-062.1stageLink
2013 Races
562013 TD Bank Mayor's Cup 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-09-21NEonedayLink
DNF2013 USA Crits Finals 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-19NEonedayLink
162013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-08-072.1stageLink
482013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 2: Elk Grove 121.7km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-042.1stageLink
422013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 1: Elk Grove 156.1km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Prologue: Elk Grove (ITT) 7.7km (Chad Haga, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-022.1stageLink
242013 USA Cycling Professional Criterium Championships 2013 (Eric Young, , won)Unitedhealthcare2013-07-27CNonedayLink
142013 Prairie State Cycling Series 2013 St. Charles Criterium: (Bradley White, Bel, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-07-21CriteriumstageLink
292013 Prairie State Cycling Series 2013 Lake Bluff Criterium: (Luke Keough, , won)Unitedhealthcare2013-07-20CriteriumstageLink
322013 Prairie State Cycling Series 2013 Elmhurst Criterium: (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-07-19CriteriumstageLink
152013 Prairie State Cycling Series 2013 Beverley Criterium: (Bradley White, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-07-18CriteriumstageLink
662013 Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-07-13RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Iron Hill Twilight Criterium 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Te2013-07-06RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Tulsa Tough 2013 Brady Village Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-06-08NEstageLink
832013 Tulsa Tough 2013 Blue Dome Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-06-07NEstageLink
DNF2013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-05-27CNstageLink
142013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Time Trial: Chattanooga 31km (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Unitedhealthcare2013-05-25CNstageLink
582013 Wilmington Grand Prix 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-18RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Tour de Grove: St. Louis (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-05-11NEstageLink
742013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-022.2stageLink
1132013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-012.2stageLink
372013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Historic Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Luke Keough, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-04-28NEstageLink
172013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Kevin Mullervy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-04-27NEstageLink
322013 Sunny King Criterium 2013 (Carlos Alzate Escobar, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-20CriteriumonedayLink
422013 Cigar City Brewing Twilight Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
1302013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-032.1stageLink
1592013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-022.1stageLink
622013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-012.1stageLink
462013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
1312013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
1512013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
1362013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
452013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-032.1stageLink
1212013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-022.1stageLink
1392013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-012.1stageLink
1182013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-312.1stageLink
1072013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
572012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-08-052.1stageLink
642012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-08-042.1stageLink
442012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-08-032.1stageLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2012 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Unitedhealthcare2012-07-28CNonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
1352012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1222012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
1182012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
1402012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-29stageLink
682012 USA Crits: Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic 2012 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2012-06-17onedayLink
642012 Air Force Cycling Classic 2012 Crystal City Cup: Crystal City, Virginia 80km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2012-06-10stageLink
342012 Air Force Cycling Classic 2012 Clarendon Cup: Arlington, VIrginia 100km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
592012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
1552012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
1352012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
1282012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
332012 Wilmington Grand Prix 2012 (Demis Aleman, , won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-19onedayLink
772012 USA Crits: Tour de Grove 2012 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-05-12onedayLink
802012 Dana Point Grand Prix 2012 (Brad Huff, Usa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-06onedayLink
782012 Spartanburg Regional Classic 2012 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Unitedhealthcare Professiona2012-05-04onedayLink
492012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
1442012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
892012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
452012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
582012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
1322012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
622012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-23stageLink
1862012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of the Battenkill 2012 Elite men: Cambridge 200km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-15stageLink
152012 Cigar City Brewing Criterium 2012 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHeathcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-31onedayLink
992012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 10: Kuala Terengganu 110.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
692012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 9: Kemasik - Kuala Terengganu 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-03stageLink
1082012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 8: Pekan - Chukai 100.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Unitedhealthcare2012-03-02stageLink
822012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-03-01stageLink
902012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-29stageLink
1072012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 5: Ayer Keroh - Pandan Indah 187.2km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-28stageLink
1192012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-27stageLink
1252012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-26stageLink
1202012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-25stageLink
172012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-24stageLink
1052012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Unitedhealtchare2012-01-29stageLink
1292012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-01-28stageLink
1022012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Unitedhealtchare2012-01-27stageLink
342012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Unitedhealtchare2012-01-26stageLink
1122012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-01-25stageLink
952012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-01-24stageLink
622012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
872011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-10-14stageLink
732011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-10-13stageLink
DNF2011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-10-12stageLink
552011 Univest Grand Prix 2011 Road Race: Souderton 161km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2011-09-17stageLink
772011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-28stageLink
1142011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-27stageLink
962011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-26stageLink
892011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-25stageLink
1082011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-24stageLink
962011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-23stageLink
142011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-22stageLink
DNF2011 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2011 (Eric Young, , won)Unitedhealthcare2011-08-20onedayLink
732011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 3: Chicago, IL 115km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-07stageLink
832011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 2: Chicago, IL 155km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-06stageLink
142011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 1: Chicago, IL 7.2km (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-05stageLink
592011 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2011 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-30onedayLink
512011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-10stageLink
1312011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-09stageLink
902011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-08stageLink
1262011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-07stageLink
1082011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-06stageLink
442011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-05stageLink
1282011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-04stageLink
1362011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-03stageLink
1382011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-02stageLink
382011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
252011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 161km (Bernard Van Ulden, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
332011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
202011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 107km (Robert Förster, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
182011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 2: Downtown Saint Paul Criterium 56km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
32011 Air Force Cycling Classic 2011 Clarendon Cup: 100km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-11stageLink
112011 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2011 Time trial: Greenville 33.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-28stageLink
162011 Wilmington Grand Prix 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-21onedayLink
322011 Tour de Grove 2011 Men's Dutchtown Classic: St Louis (Jacob Keough, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2011-05-15stageLink
142011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-08stageLink
692011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-04stageLink
112011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Beaufort Memorial Cycling Classic: Beaufort, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-03stageLink
842011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-16stageLink
1142011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-15stageLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-02onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-29stageLink
2010 Races
312010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Road Race: Greenville, SC 180.2km (Benjamin King, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-09-19stageLink
62010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Time Trial: Greenville, SC 33.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare-Maxxis2010-09-18stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-20stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-19stageLink
1032010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-18stageLink
502010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-17stageLink
412010 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2010 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional C2010-08-07onedayLink
912010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 2: 155km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis2010-07-31stageLink
262010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 1: 7.6km (Peter Latham, NZl, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis2010-07-30stageLink
92010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Criterium: (Svein Tuft, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-17stageLink
482010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Hill Climb: (Will Routley, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-16stageLink
272010 Tour de Delta 2010 White Spot Road Race: North Delta - Tsawwassen (Zach Bell, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-11stageLink
342010 Tour de Delta 2010 Brenco Criterium: Ladner (David Veilleux, Can, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-10stageLink
52010 Tour de Delta 2010 Prologue: North Delta (Ben Chaddock, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-09stageLink
522010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-20stageLink
522010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-20NEstageLink
712010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-19stageLink
712010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-19NEstageLink
1232010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-18stageLink
1232010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-18NEstageLink
862010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-17NEstageLink
862010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-17stageLink
392010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)United Healhtcare p/b MAXXIS2010-06-16stageLink
1112010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-16NEstageLink
392010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)United Healhtcare p/b MAXXIS2010-06-16NEstageLink
1112010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-16stageLink
DNF2010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-061.HConedayLink
1212010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3: 111km (Jonothan Cantwell, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-05-08NEstageLink
1302010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2: 177km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-05-07NEstageLink
462010 USA Crits Speed Week Global BMW Sandy Springs Criterium: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-05-02stageLink
652010 USA Crits Speed Week Dilworth Criterium: Charlotte, North Carolina (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-05-01stageLink
592010 USA Crits Speed Week Spartanburg Downtown Criterium: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-30stageLink
352010 USA Crits Speed Week Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-28stageLink
612010 USA Crits Speed Week Beaufort Memorial Criterium: Beaufort, South Carolina (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Hagens Berman, LLP2010-04-27stageLink
142010 USA Crits Speed Week Terrapin Twilight: Athens, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-04-24stageLink
142010 Athens Twilight Criterium (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-04-24NEonedayLink
242010 Sunny King Criterium, Alabama (Ben Kersten, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-17NEonedayLink
502010 Dana Point Grand Prix Criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-04-11NEstageLink
72010 Dana Point Grand Prix Time trial: Killer Kove (Brad White, Jittery Joe's, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-10NEstageLink
612010 Merco Cycling Classic Stage 2: Foothills Road Race (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by2010-03-07NEstageLink
572010 Merco Cycling Classic Stage 1: Downtown Grand Prix (Matty Rice, Jelly Belly, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-03-06NEstageLink
2009 Races
52009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jamie Sparling, Can, won)Hagens Berman Cycling2009-06-07NEstageLink
772009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Rob Britton, Can, won)Hagens Berman Cycling2009-06-06NEstageLink
112009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Chris Baldwin, USA, won)Hagens Berman Cycling2009-06-05NEstageLink
402009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Hagens Berman Cycling2009-06-04NEstageLink
1052009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Prologue (Mike Olheiser, Memphis motor werks/Carve, won)Hagens Berman Cycling2009-06-03NEstageLink
422009 Tulsa Tough Stage 3 (Daniel Ramsey, USA, won)hagens berman2009-05-31NEstageLink
DNF2009 Tulsa Tough Stage 2 (Brad Huff, Usa, won)hagens berman2009-05-30NEstageLink
452009 Tulsa Tough Stage 1 (Charles Huff, USA, won)hagens berman2009-05-29NEstageLink
212009 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Hagens -Berman Llp Cycling2009-04-29NEonedayLink
182009 Beaufort Memorial Criterium (Thomas Soladay, USA, won)Hagens -Berman Llp Cycling2009-04-28NEonedayLink
592009 Nalley Historic Roswell Criterium (Thomas Soladay, USA, won)Hagens Berman Cycling2009-04-26NEonedayLink
32009 Athens Twilight Criterium (Heath Blackgrove, NZl, won)Hagens -Berman Llp Cycling2009-04-25NEonedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Eneas Freyre, USA, won)Hagens Berman, LLP2008-08-31NEstageLink
492008 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Hagens Berman, LLP2008-08-30NEstageLink
112008 Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Andrew Randell, Can, won)Hagens Berman, LLP2008-08-29NEstageLink
DNF2008 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Jeffrey Louder, USA, won)Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team2008-08-16NEstageLink
432008 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team2008-08-15NEstageLink
842008 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Blake Caldwell, USA, won)Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team2008-08-14NEstageLink
312008 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Jason Donald, USA, won)Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team2008-08-13NEstageLink
552008 Cascade Classic Stage 6 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Te2008-07-13NEstageLink
592008 Cascade Classic Stage 5 (Moises Aldape, Mex, won)Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Te2008-07-12NEstageLink
342008 Cascade Classic Stage 4 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Te2008-07-11NEstageLink
422008 Cascade Classic Stage 3 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Te2008-07-11NEstageLink
422008 Cascade Classic Stage 1 (Santiago Botero, Col, won)Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Te2008-07-09NEstageLink
332008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (David Veilleux, Can, won)35.36.432008-06-15NEstageLink
532008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team2008-06-14NEstageLink
532008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown Classic (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team2008-06-13NEstageLink
452008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team2008-06-13NEstageLink
DNF2008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Caleb Manion, Aus, won)Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team2008-05-172.2stageLink
582008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team2008-05-162.2stageLink
842008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team2008-05-152.2stageLink
372008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team2008-05-142.2stageLink
432008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team2008-05-132.2stageLink
2007 Races
832007 International Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Nathan O'Neil, , won)Hagens Berman, LLP2007-07-23NEstageLink
712007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2 Cannon Falls Road Race (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Hagens Berman, LLP2007-06-21NEstageLink
782007 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Hagens Berman, LLP2007-05-06NEstageLink
422007 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Brice Jones, USA, won)Hagens Berman, LLP2007-05-05NEstageLink
502007 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)Hagens Berman, LLP2007-05-04NEstageLink
762007 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Hernan Munoz, Col, won)Hagens Berman, LLP2007-05-03NEstageLink
942007 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rachel Heal, GBr, won)Hagens Berman, LLP2007-05-02NEstageLink
1072007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Hagens Berman Cycling Team2007-03-24NEstageLink
1612007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Hagens Berman Cycling Team2007-03-23NEstageLink
1282007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Hagens Berman Cycling Team2007-03-22NEstageLink
2006 Races
722006 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Juan Haedo, Arg, won)Broadmark/Hagens-Berman2006-03-26NEstageLink
1142006 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Broadmark/Hagens-Berman2006-03-25NEstageLink
2005 Races
472005 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Stillwater Criterium (Richard England, Aus, won)Recycled Cycles2005-06-12NEstageLink
622005 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Red Wing Road Race (Gord Fraser, Can, won)Recycled Cycles2005-06-11NEstageLink
192005 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 Minneapolis Downtown Classic criterium (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Recycled Cycles2005-06-10NEstageLink
552005 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2 Mankato Road Race (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Recycled Cycles2005-06-09NEstageLink
422005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Justin England, Team Spine, won)Recycled Cycles Racing2005-06-05NEstageLink
342005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Recycled Cycles Racing2005-06-04NEstageLink
352005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Recycled Cycles Racing2005-06-04NEstageLink
722005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Andy Bajadali, USA, won)Recycled Cycles Racing2005-06-03NEstageLink
632005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Recycled Cycles Racing2005-06-02NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...